1 | 15 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 1:26:52 | ||
2 | 4 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle | Norge | NOR | 1:28:05 | +1:13 | |
3 | 12 | Lars Hol Moholdt | Norge | NOR | 1:28:23 | +1:31 | |
4 | 19 | Eivind Tonna | Norge | NOR | 1:31:30 | +4:38 | |
5 | 13 | Janne Häkkinen | S-JKL | FIN | 1:33:32 | +6:40 | |
16 | Michail Sorokin | Dema | RUS | 1:33:32 | +6:40 | ||
7 | 14 | Petri Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 1:33:46 | +6:54 | |
8 | 37 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | KemU | FIN | 1:34:54 | +8:02 | |
9 | 5 | Matti Keskinarkaus | OH | FIN | 1:35:27 | +8:35 | |
10 | 18 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 1:35:32 | +8:40 | |
11 | 6 | Simo Turunen | RasPi | FIN | 1:35:38 | +8:46 | |
12 | 22 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | OH | FIN | 1:35:54 | +9:02 | |
13 | 21 | Christian Spoerry | IFKMorasOK | SUI | 1:39:20 | +12:28 | |
14 | 8 | Leo Laakkonen | VaHa | FIN | 1:39:58 | +13:06 | |
15 | 36 | Teemu Niskanen | OH | FIN | 1:40:18 | +13:26 | |
16 | 11 | Pasi Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 1:40:39 | +13:47 | |
17 | 1 | Teemu Köngäs | PuolRy | FIN | 1:41:55 | +15:03 | |
18 | 51 | Magnus Lindmark | IFKKiruna | SWE | 1:41:58 | +15:06 | |
19 | 17 | Valeriy Gluhov | Litkarino | RUS | 1:42:36 | +15:44 | |
20 | 25 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | OKIlves | EST | 1:42:42 | +15:50 | |
21 | 39 | Mikko Kurkela | OH | FIN | 1:42:57 | +16:05 | |
22 | 35 | Antti Ekonoja | PelPo | FIN | 1:43:04 | +16:12 | |
50 | Simon Waller | OKVargen | SWE | 1:43:04 | +16:12 | ||
24 | 38 | Taavi Nurm | HyRa | EST | 1:46:07 | +19:15 | |
25 | 49 | Priit Randman | OKRakvere | FIN | 1:46:44 | +19:52 | |
26 | 33 | Tõnis Erm | LUS | EST | 1:49:06 | +22:14 | |
27 | 24 | Lauri Leinonen | OH | FIN | 1:49:55 | +23:03 | |
28 | 43 | Ivan Povyshev | SpartakMO | RUS | 1:54:26 | +27:34 | |
29 | 10 | Janne Keisanen | Botnia | FIN | 1:55:52 | +29:00 | |
30 | 26 | Jussi Laurila | JalJa | FIN | 1:57:26 | +30:34 | |
31 | 45 | Mikko Maaranen | SipRa | FIN | 1:59:20 | +32:28 | |
32 | 48 | Sergey Grushin | Gulfstream | RUS | 1:59:31 | +32:39 | |
33 | 32 | Michael Bühl | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 2:06:26 | +39:34 | |
34 | 30 | Marko Vapa | OH | FIN | 2:07:01 | +40:09 | |
35 | 23 | Toms Veits | PurvaBride | LAT | 2:15:25 | +48:33 | |
36 | 47 | Matti Raitoharju | RaLu | FIN | 3:35:41 | +2:08:49 | |
2 | Sindre Jansson Haverstad | Norge | NOR | DNS | |||
20 | Jarkko Urpalainen | MiehVi | FIN | DNS | |||
28 | Juuso Tuomaala | Botnia | FIN | DNS | |||
29 | Even Toomas | VärskaOKPe | EST | DNS | |||
41 | Tiit Toomas | VärskaOKPe | EST | DNS | |||
53 | Esa Huttunen | Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
7 | Staffan Tunis | Botnia | FIN | DQ | |||
31 | Antti Erämaja | KooVee | FIN | DQ | |||
52 | Jaakko Liukkala | HauSi | FIN | DQ | |||
9 | Andrei Gruzdev | ULTRA | RUS | DNF | |||
27 | Tuomo Tompuri | OH | FIN | DNF | |||
34 | Jari Määttä | KemijU | FIN | DNF | |||
40 | Alexandr Salatkin | SpartakMO | RUS | DNF |