(3,4+3,4+3,4)
1 | 323 | Tampere | FIN | 1:13:45 | |||
1 Elias Kuukka | 20:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Henna Skog | 29:51 | 8. | 50:14 | 1. | |||
3 Aleksi Niemi | 23:30 | 6. | 1:13:45 | 1. | |||
2 | 311 | Raasepori | FIN | 1:15:24 | |||
1 Edvard Sundman | 24:04 | 6. | |||||
2 Johanna Von Frenckell | 28:30 | 3. | 52:33 | 2. | |||
3 Otto Loukkalahti | 22:50 | 5. | 1:15:24 | 2. | |||
3 | 312 | Mikkeli | FIN | 1:16:31 | |||
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 23:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Irene Kosonen | 29:33 | 5. | 52:47 | 4. | |||
3 Matias Ahola | 23:43 | 7. | 1:16:31 | 3. | |||
4 | 319 | Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:26 | |||
1 Eeli Viholainen | 20:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | 35:14 | 22. | 55:33 | 7. | |||
3 Misa Tuomala | 21:52 | 3. | 1:17:26 | 4. | |||
5 | 320 | Lieto | FIN | 1:18:26 | |||
1 Essi Hakala | 24:24 | 8. | |||||
2 Iida Kujansuu | 28:37 | 4. | 53:00 | 5. | |||
3 Juho Dahl | 25:25 | 9. | 1:18:26 | 5. | |||
6 | 321 | Tuusula | FIN | 1:18:32 | |||
1 Eero Saleva | 28:33 | 24. | |||||
2 Jenna Laukkarinen | 26:15 | 1. | 54:47 | 6. | |||
3 Olli Malinen | 23:44 | 8. | 1:18:32 | 6. | |||
7 | 314 | Helsinki | FIN | 1:22:04 | |||
1 Veli Kangas | 23:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Pihla Otsamo | 37:24 | 29. | 1:01:16 | 20. | |||
3 Luukas Valtonen | 20:48 | 1. | 1:22:04 | 7. | |||
8 | 306 | Salo | FIN | 1:22:09 | |||
1 Emma Laakkio | 27:59 | 21. | |||||
2 Lilia Emaldynova | 33:13 | 16. | 1:01:12 | 19. | |||
3 Miika Kirmula | 20:57 | 2. | 1:22:09 | 8. | |||
9 | 315 | Kuopio | FIN | 1:22:21 | |||
1 Emilia Mänttäri | 24:57 | 12. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | 27:40 | 2. | 52:36 | 3. | |||
3 Aleksi Sopo | 29:44 | 18. | 1:22:21 | 9. | |||
10 | 328 | Keuruu | FIN | 1:24:16 | |||
1 Satu Mörsky | 28:00 | 22. | |||||
2 Sanna Pusa | 29:45 | 7. | 57:44 | 11. | |||
3 Mikael Niemelä | 26:31 | 11. | 1:24:16 | 10. | |||
11 | 313 | Pori | FIN | 1:25:23 | |||
1 Hermanni Willman | 24:56 | 11. | |||||
2 Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 32:06 | 12. | 57:01 | 9. | |||
3 Heikki Haapakoski | 28:21 | 13. | 1:25:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 304 | Kokkola | FIN | 1:26:11 | |||
1 Roosa Hämäläinen | 27:22 | 17. | |||||
2 Ruska Saarela | 29:34 | 6. | 56:55 | 8. | |||
3 Paavo Rantala | 29:15 | 15. | 1:26:11 | 12. | |||
13 | 301 | Kontiolahti | FIN | 1:28:21 | |||
1 Essi Rautasalo | 30:37 | 32. | |||||
2 Anniina Simonen | 35:15 | 23. | 1:05:52 | 27. | |||
3 Santeri Silvennoinen | 22:29 | 4. | 1:28:21 | 13. | |||
14 | 307 | Jämsä | FIN | 1:29:16 | |||
1 Anna Kerkkonen | 29:44 | 27. | |||||
2 Katja Heinjoki | 29:58 | 9. | 59:41 | 14. | |||
3 Valtteri Vallittu | 29:34 | 16. | 1:29:16 | 14. | |||
15 | 303 | Ulvila | FIN | 1:31:21 | |||
1 Ville Holmberg | 24:55 | 10. | |||||
2 Iida Heinonen | 38:17 | 31. | 1:03:12 | 23. | |||
3 Ville Sundelin | 28:09 | 12. | 1:31:21 | 15. | |||
16 | 341 | Tampere 2 | FIN | 1:32:00 | |||
1 Sanni Kymäläinen | 28:04 | 23. | |||||
2 Laura Laakkonen | 32:56 | 13. | 1:01:00 | 18. | |||
3 Sami Välimaa | 31:00 | 20. | 1:32:00 | 16. | |||
17 | 346 | Salo 2 | FIN | 1:32:10 | |||
1 Jani Koskela | 29:37 | 26. | |||||
2 Anni Reiman | 33:49 | 18. | 1:03:26 | 24. | |||
3 Toni Anttila | 28:44 | 14. | 1:32:10 | 17. | |||
18 | 316 | Mäntsälä | FIN | 1:34:23 | |||
1 Antti Sainio | 27:17 | 15. | |||||
2 Laura Sinisalo | 33:15 | 17. | 1:00:32 | 17. | |||
3 Venla Heikkilä | 33:51 | 23. | 1:34:23 | 18. | |||
19 | 336 | Mynämäki | FIN | 1:34:27 | |||
1 Jasper Martélius | 28:35 | 25. | |||||
2 Emilia Salonen | 36:08 | 27. | 1:04:43 | 26. | |||
3 Emilia Rantanen | 29:44 | 18. | 1:34:27 | 19. | |||
20 | 334 | Raisio | FIN | 1:36:19 | |||
1 Laura Neuvonen | 27:42 | 19. | |||||
2 Lilja Österman | 31:52 | 10. | 59:33 | 12. | |||
3 Noora Kurri | 36:45 | 25. | 1:36:19 | 20. | |||
21 | 324 | Kurikka | FIN | 1:36:37 | |||
1 Suvi Heittola | 24:23 | 7. | |||||
2 Elias Keski-Lusa | 35:12 | 21. | 59:34 | 13. | |||
3 Jasmin Mukkala | 37:02 | 26. | 1:36:37 | 21. | |||
22 | 333 | Kangasala | FIN | 1:37:50 | |||
1 Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 25:41 | 14. | |||||
2 Julia Järvinen | 34:02 | 19. | 59:42 | 15. | |||
3 Iina Santamäki | 38:07 | 27. | 1:37:50 | 22. | |||
23 | 331 | Asikkala | FIN | 1:38:37 | |||
1 Kimi Lehtinen | 27:20 | 16. | |||||
2 Mia Lindroth | 37:11 | 28. | 1:04:31 | 25. | |||
3 Hanna Niemi | 34:06 | 24. | 1:38:37 | 23. | |||
24 | 309 | Orimattila | FIN | 1:40:09 | |||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 25:13 | 13. | |||||
2 Milla Lohikainen | 31:52 | 10. | 57:04 | 10. | |||
3 Lassi Hirvonen | 43:04 | 33. | 1:40:09 | 24. | |||
25 | 349 | Tampere 4 | FIN | 1:43:02 | |||
1 Amanda Uusitalo | 29:51 | 29. | |||||
2 Petra Huttunen | 33:08 | 15. | 1:02:59 | 21. | |||
3 Jaakko Jutila | 40:03 | 31. | 1:43:02 | 25. | |||
26 | 348 | Tampere 3 | FIN | 1:46:38 | |||
1 Maria Kontoniemi | 39:58 | 37. | |||||
2 Väinö Lintula | 33:05 | 14. | 1:13:03 | 34. | |||
3 Ruut Kanko | 33:35 | 22. | 1:46:38 | 26. | |||
27 | 308 | Ruokolahti | FIN | 1:46:41 | |||
1 Antti Tonder | 24:40 | 9. | |||||
2 Essi Väisänen | 35:50 | 26. | 1:00:30 | 16. | |||
3 Johanna Tukkanen | 46:11 | 35. | 1:46:41 | 27. | |||
28 | 322 | Kauhava | FIN | 1:46:42 | |||
1 Taru Ylikoski | 27:24 | 18. | |||||
2 Riina Pirttinen | 40:07 | 34. | 1:07:31 | 28. | |||
3 Helena Hakala | 39:11 | 28. | 1:46:42 | 28. | |||
29 | 339 | Mikkeli 2 | FIN | 1:48:52 | |||
1 Tiia Pulkkinen | 38:37 | 36. | |||||
2 Silja Viita | 44:37 | 41. | 1:23:14 | 37. | |||
3 Jesse Ihalainen | 25:38 | 10. | 1:48:52 | 29. | |||
30 | 325 | Lappeenranta | FIN | 1:50:34 | |||
1 Niko Herttuainen | 33:53 | 35. | |||||
2 Julia Korhonen | 44:19 | 40. | 1:18:12 | 35. | |||
3 Osku Lyytikäinen | 32:22 | 21. | 1:50:34 | 30. | |||
31 | 332 | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:52:38 | |||
1 Suvi Oikarinen | 27:57 | 20. | |||||
2 Marjo Bergman | 35:05 | 20. | 1:03:02 | 22. | |||
3 Iida Haataja | 49:36 | 37. | 1:52:38 | 31. | |||
32 | 350 | Tyrnävä | FIN | 1:54:56 | |||
1 Niko Nissinen | 29:45 | 28. | |||||
2 Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 38:14 | 30. | 1:07:59 | 31. | |||
3 Pälvi Alanen | 46:57 | 36. | 1:54:56 | 32. | |||
33 | 342 | Tuusula 2 | FIN | 1:55:12 | |||
1 Eero Tuomaala | 31:04 | 33. | |||||
2 Laura Mänkärlä | 39:23 | 32. | 1:10:27 | 33. | |||
3 Hanni Tihilä | 44:45 | 34. | 1:55:12 | 33. | |||
34 | 335 | Pello | FIN | 1:55:13 | |||
1 Aino Vuopio | 50:17 | 42. | |||||
2 Jere Pantsar | 35:18 | 24. | 1:25:35 | 39. | |||
3 Jyri Uusitalo | 29:38 | 17. | 1:55:13 | 34. | |||
35 | 347 | Mäntsälä 2 | FIN | 2:05:05 | |||
1 Viivi Onninen | 41:11 | 38. | |||||
2 Hanna Aronen | 44:16 | 39. | 1:25:27 | 38. | |||
3 Iida Nummela | 39:37 | 30. | 2:05:05 | 35. | |||
36 | 305 | Hamina | FIN | 2:06:18 | |||
1 Netta Hautamäki | 46:34 | 41. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kiri | 40:14 | 35. | 1:26:48 | 40. | |||
3 Janita Ojala | 39:30 | 29. | 2:06:18 | 36. | |||
37 | 344 | Orimattila 2 | FIN | 2:09:39 | |||
1 Hanna Ojala | 45:15 | 39. | |||||
2 Juho Kuoppamäki | 43:22 | 36. | 1:28:37 | 41. | |||
3 Sami Vesamäki | 41:01 | 32. | 2:09:39 | 37. | |||
38 | 327 | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 2:17:33 | |||
1 Sara Karvonen | 30:17 | 30. | |||||
2 Nelli Rehn | 50:42 | 42. | 1:20:59 | 36. | |||
3 Aarne Ahokas | 56:33 | 38. | 2:17:33 | 38. | |||
343 | Kokkola 2 | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 30:22 | 31. | |||||
2 Pekka Jylhä | 39:55 | 33. | 1:10:17 | 32. | |||
3 Henna Virkkala | 39:23 | DQ | |||||
326 | Alavus | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Iina Kaitola | 45:19 | 40. | |||||
2 Siiri Ahola | 43:55 | 38. | 1:29:14 | 42. | |||
3 Tanja Mäntylä | 38:29 | DQ | |||||
317 | Nilsiä | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Markus Räsänen | 24:03 | 5. | |||||
2 Kaisa Väätäinen | 43:48 | 37. | 1:07:51 | 30. | |||
3 Eetu Savolainen | DNF | ||||||
302 | Kangasniemi | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Severi Heiskanen | 31:47 | 34. | |||||
2 Olli Pynnönen | 35:49 | 25. | 1:07:36 | 29. | |||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
351 | Vaasa/Muhos 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Veera Ahola | 58:00 | DQ | |||||
2 Sirpa Suvanne | 47:08 | DNS | |||||
3 Mikko Kivelä | 54:08 | DNS | |||||
340 | Kuopio 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Eliisa Leppävuori | 41:53 | DQ | |||||
2 Ella Tuovinen | 10:59 | DNS | |||||
3 Venla Kauppinen | 11:58 | DNS | |||||
338 | Pello | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Aapamikko Matti | 1:17:43 | 43. | |||||
2 Mimma Vittikko | 44:14 | DNF | |||||
3 Moona Hoppula | 39:52 | DNS | |||||
337 | Kouvola 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Pinja Hietanen | 16:36 | DQ | |||||
2 Maria Espo | 36:55 | DNS | |||||
3 Oskari Nyman | 27:17 | DNS | |||||
329 | Kouvola | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Juho Korhonen | 30:21 | DQ | |||||
2 Tiia Kunelius | 30:03 | DNS | |||||
3 Roosa Pekkalin | 28:51 | DNS | |||||
310 | Nurmijärvi | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Lauri Roininen | 26:23 | DQ | |||||
2 Maaret Turunen | 29:18 | DNS | |||||
3 Marika Suominen | 25:12 | DNS |