1 | 18 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:24 | ||
2 | 36 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:00 | +36 | |
3 | 11 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 40:47 | +1:23 | |
4 | 38 | Maxim Davydov | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 41:29 | +2:05 | |
5 | 37 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:53 | +2:29 | |
6 | 24 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 42:53 | +3:29 | |
7 | 5 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:00 | +3:36 | |
8 | 14 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 43:57 | +4:33 | |
9 | 10 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:59 | +4:35 | |
10 | 25 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 44:19 | +4:55 | |
11 | 13 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 45:09 | +5:45 | |
12 | 35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:11 | +5:47 | |
13 | 31 | Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:34 | +6:10 | |
14 | 7 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:36 | +6:12 | |
15 | 16 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:31 | +7:07 | |
16 | 15 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:33 | +7:09 | |
17 | 28 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 46:53 | +7:29 | |
18 | 4 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 46:59 | +7:35 | |
19 | 39 | Alexandr Malygin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 47:36 | +8:12 | |
20 | 29 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:38 | +9:14 | |
21 | 12 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 48:52 | +9:28 | |
22 | 20 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | FIN | 49:25 | +10:01 | |
23 | 40 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 49:49 | +10:25 | |
24 | 32 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 51:14 | +11:50 | |
25 | 33 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:32 | +12:08 | |
26 | 2 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 52:46 | +13:22 | |
27 | 9 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 54:18 | +14:54 | |
28 | 27 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 54:39 | +15:15 | |
29 | 19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 58:32 | +19:08 | |
30 | 26 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:39 | +20:15 | |
31 | 30 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:02:26 | +23:02 | |
32 | 34 | Juho Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:51 | +25:27 | |
33 | 1 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:07:05 | +27:41 | |
34 | 8 | Miika Rantanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:39 | +41:15 |