Starting time | 3,0 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:55:00 | 25:12 (1) | ||||
Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:58:00 | 26:33 (2) | ||||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:52:00 | 27:06 (3) | ||||
Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:07:00 | 27:31 (4) | ||||
Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:43:00 | 27:45 (5) | ||||
Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:49:00 | 28:15 (6) | ||||
Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:46:00 | 29:10 (7) | ||||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:37:00 | 29:21 (8) | ||||
Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 11:40:00 | 30:48 (9) | ||||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:34:00 | 32:19 (10) | ||||
Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:40:00 | 32:29 (11) | ||||
Essi Mäkelä | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 11:07:00 | 32:43 (12) | ||||
Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | 11:19:00 | 33:27 (13) | ||||
Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:01:00 | 33:27 (13) | ||||
Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 11:58:00 | 33:37 (15) | ||||
Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:28:00 | 33:39 (16) | ||||
Annika Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 11:28:00 | 33:51 (17) | ||||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:43:00 | 34:06 (18) | ||||
Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 12:13:00 | 34:14 (19) | ||||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 12:22:00 | 34:20 (20) | ||||
Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:49:00 | 34:29 (21) | ||||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 11:04:00 | 35:41 (22) | ||||
Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 12:04:00 | 36:54 (23) | ||||
Minna Kivimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 11:34:00 | 36:58 (24) | ||||
Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:10:00 | 37:17 (25) | ||||
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 11:52:00 | 37:58 (26) | ||||
Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:55:00 | 38:06 (27) | ||||
Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:01:00 | 38:39 (28) | ||||
Kati Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 11:22:00 | 39:40 (29) | ||||
Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:31:00 | 39:46 (30) | ||||
Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:16:00 | 41:32 (31) | ||||
Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:25:00 | 41:48 (32) | ||||
Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:46:00 | 42:18 (33) | ||||
Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 11:37:00 | 42:48 (34) | ||||
Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:31:00 | 45:46 (35) | ||||
Maria Espo | Sippurasti | 12:19:00 | 51:48 (36) | ||||
Jenny Ray | OK77 | 11:25:00 | 51:51 (37) | ||||
Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:13:00 | 59:14 (38) | ||||
Nuppu Lamminpää | OK Orient | 11:16:00 | DNF | ||||
Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:10:00 | DNF |