Starting time | 4,4 km |
7,0 km |
8,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 12:55:00 | 25:20 (1) | 42:53 (1) | ||||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:49:00 | 26:21 (2) | 44:48 (2) | ||||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:37:00 | 26:59 (5) | 44:52 (3) | ||||
Miika Arvola | Koovee | 12:19:00 | 26:36 (4) | 45:12 (4) | ||||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:25:00 | 27:02 (6) | 45:25 (5) | ||||
Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 12:10:00 | 26:33 (3) | 45:32 (6) | ||||
Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 12:31:00 | 27:51 (7) | 45:40 (7) | ||||
Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:34:00 | 28:06 (8) | 47:02 (8) | ||||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:46:00 | 29:24 (16) | 47:54 (9) | ||||
Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:13:00 | 29:13 (15) | 48:18 (10) | ||||
Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 12:16:00 | 28:49 (12) | 48:18 (10) | ||||
Martti Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:43:00 | 28:28 (10) | 48:44 (12) | ||||
Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:28:00 | 29:51 (18) | 49:00 (13) | ||||
Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 12:07:00 | 28:06 (8) | 49:37 (14) | ||||
Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:22:00 | 29:08 (14) | 51:02 (15) | ||||
Eran Segal | Koovee | 12:01:00 | 29:36 (17) | 51:06 (16) | ||||
Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 11:49:00 | 31:00 (24) | 51:22 (17) | ||||
Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 11:52:00 | 30:17 (21) | 51:30 (18) | ||||
Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 12:43:00 | 28:30 (11) | 51:46 (19) | ||||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 12:40:00 | 28:56 (13) | 52:12 (20) | ||||
Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:22:00 | 31:03 (25) | 52:35 (21) | ||||
Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:04:00 | 30:07 (19) | 52:35 (21) | ||||
Markku Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 11:58:00 | 30:34 (23) | 52:42 (23) | ||||
Rene Post | Hiisirasti | 11:46:00 | 30:11 (20) | 53:25 (24) | ||||
Ville Paldan | Koovee | 11:34:00 | 33:34 (28) | 53:54 (25) | ||||
Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 11:19:00 | 30:23 (22) | 55:22 (26) | ||||
Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:40:00 | 33:23 (27) | 56:59 (27) | ||||
Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:16:00 | 36:12 (30) | 58:46 (28) | ||||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 11:55:00 | 34:21 (29) | 58:56 (29) | ||||
Janne Matikainen | Rastiketut | 11:10:00 | 33:07 (26) | 59:11 (30) | ||||
Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:28:00 | 43:34 (33) | 1:03:51 (31) | ||||
Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 11:04:00 | 38:49 (31) | 1:11:18 (32) | ||||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 11:25:00 | 46:03 (34) | 1:12:01 (33) | ||||
Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 11:07:00 | 41:25 (32) | 1:17:31 (34) | ||||
Marcus von Schoultz | OK Orient | 11:01:00 | DNF | |||||
Jussi Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:13:00 | DNF | |||||
Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 11:31:00 | DQ | |||||
Max Mikander | OK Orient | 11:37:00 | DNS | |||||
Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:52:00 | DNF | |||||
Toni Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:58:00 | DQ |