Starting time | 2,0 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:32:00 | 17:08 (1) | ||||
Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:28:00 | 17:09 (2) | ||||
Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:20:00 | 17:16 (3) | ||||
Elli Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:30:00 | 17:36 (4) | ||||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 12:24:00 | 18:13 (5) | ||||
Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 12:18:00 | 18:46 (6) | ||||
Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 12:14:00 | 18:48 (7) | ||||
Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22:00 | 18:52 (8) | ||||
Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:34:00 | 18:55 (9) | ||||
Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:02:00 | 19:13 (10) | ||||
Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:48:00 | 19:35 (11) | ||||
Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 12:10:00 | 19:35 (11) | ||||
Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:40:00 | 19:40 (13) | ||||
Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:58:00 | 20:15 (14) | ||||
Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:08:00 | 20:39 (15) | ||||
Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:30:00 | 20:40 (16) | ||||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:12:00 | 20:44 (17) | ||||
Vilmalotta Silvonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:06:00 | 20:48 (18) | ||||
Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 11:38:00 | 21:01 (19) | ||||
Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 11:50:00 | 21:02 (20) | ||||
Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 11:52:00 | 21:34 (21) | ||||
Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 21:34 (21) | ||||
Miia Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 11:54:00 | 22:16 (23) | ||||
Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:36:00 | 22:50 (24) | ||||
Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 11:42:00 | 23:03 (25) | ||||
Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | 11:56:00 | 23:06 (26) | ||||
Laura Virjula | Navi | 11:44:00 | 23:09 (27) | ||||
Noora Sorri | Espoon Suunta | 11:20:00 | 23:23 (28) | ||||
Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:28:00 | 23:33 (29) | ||||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 11:26:00 | 23:41 (30) | ||||
Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | 11:34:00 | 24:56 (31) | ||||
Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 | 25:06 (32) | ||||
Taija Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:06:00 | 25:08 (33) | ||||
Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:46:00 | 25:32 (34) | ||||
Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 11:08:00 | 25:39 (35) | ||||
Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 12:04:00 | 25:42 (36) | ||||
Heidi Mattila | Rasti-Lukko | 11:14:00 | 25:49 (37) | ||||
Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 11:16:00 | 25:54 (38) | ||||
Sanna Sairanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:32:00 | 26:00 (39) | ||||
Elisabeth Stenlund | IF Brahe | 11:22:00 | 26:21 (40) | ||||
Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:04:00 | 28:33 (41) | ||||
Sanna Nykänen | Asikkalan Raikas | 11:02:00 | 30:29 (42) | ||||
Liisa Lahti | Kangasala SK | 11:18:00 | 31:35 (43) | ||||
Kirsi Rantoja | Rastiketut | 11:10:00 | 32:27 (44) | ||||
Amanda Haga | OK Botnia | 11:24:00 | 35:10 (45) | ||||
Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:12:00 | DNS | ||||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:16:00 | |||||
Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:26:00 |