Starting time | 5,1 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 12:27:00 | 35:26 (1) | ||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:23:00 | 35:31 (2) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:59:00 | 36:40 (3) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 12:25:00 | 37:06 (4) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 12:21:00 | 37:33 (5) | ||||
Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 11:57:00 | 38:36 (6) | ||||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | 11:53:00 | 39:17 (7) | ||||
Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 12:09:00 | 39:20 (8) | ||||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:05:00 | 39:53 (9) | ||||
Johanna Ryynänen | MS Parma | 11:55:00 | 40:44 (10) | ||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:11:00 | 40:44 (10) | ||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:13:00 | 41:18 (12) | ||||
Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:51:00 | 41:26 (13) | ||||
Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:03:00 | 41:49 (14) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 12:07:00 | 41:52 (15) | ||||
Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:17:00 | 42:08 (16) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 11:49:00 | 43:25 (17) | ||||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 12:15:00 | 45:05 (18) | ||||
Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 11:39:00 | 45:06 (19) | ||||
Niina Laakso | Delta | 11:47:00 | 45:23 (20) | ||||
Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:45:00 | 45:59 (21) | ||||
Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:15:00 | 46:22 (22) | ||||
Emma Lähdekorpi | Kalevan Rasti | 11:33:00 | 47:58 (23) | ||||
Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 11:41:00 | 48:52 (24) | ||||
Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | 11:31:00 | 49:07 (25) | ||||
Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:37:00 | 49:24 (26) | ||||
Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | 11:23:00 | 49:33 (27) | ||||
Hilla Lamminpää | OK Orient | 11:35:00 | 49:50 (28) | ||||
Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 11:25:00 | 49:57 (29) | ||||
Malena Lahtimies | Leppävaaran Sisu | 11:09:00 | 49:59 (30) | ||||
Päivi Luoma | Pihkaniskat | 12:01:00 | 51:19 (31) | ||||
Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | 11:43:00 | 55:04 (32) | ||||
Johanna Keskitalo | LLuja | 11:07:00 | 59:39 (33) | ||||
Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:13:00 | 1:00:51 (34) | ||||
Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 11:05:00 | 1:04:09 (35) | ||||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 11:03:00 | 1:25:30 (36) | ||||
Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:01:00 | 1:25:33 (37) | ||||
Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | 11:11:00 | DNS | ||||
Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 11:17:00 | DNF | ||||
Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | 11:19:00 | DNS | ||||
Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 11:21:00 | DNS | ||||
Jonna Bäckman | OK Orient | 11:27:00 | DNF | ||||
Anna-Kaisa Harju | MS Parma | 11:29:00 | DNS | ||||
Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 12:19:00 | DNS |