Starting time | 2,3 km |
5,5 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anni Heikkonen | RasKa | 11:03:00 | 18:08 (1) | 50:25 (1) | ||||
Inga Dambe | PR | 10:59:00 | 20:44 (6) | 51:49 (2) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | Pohjant | 10:33:00 | 19:04 (2) | 52:31 (3) | ||||
Yvonne Gunell | PIF | 11:37:00 | 19:37 (4) | 52:37 (4) | ||||
Katri Lindeqvist | PR | 11:23:00 | 53:01 (5) | |||||
Anu Åkerman | HS | 10:57:00 | 19:09 (3) | 53:41 (6) | ||||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 10:39:00 | 19:54 (5) | 56:24 (7) | ||||
Riikka Kivelä | VeVe | 11:35:00 | 22:20 (8) | 56:44 (8) | ||||
Maria Laine | TP | 11:17:00 | 22:33 (9) | 58:10 (9) | ||||
Niina Laakso | Delta | 11:07:00 | 21:38 (7) | 1:01:46 (10) | ||||
Sanna Andelin | LaTa | 10:29:00 | 22:58 (11) | 1:02:50 (11) | ||||
Emma Juga | Lynx | 11:27:00 | 22:36 (10) | 1:05:39 (12) | ||||
Essi Hietaoja | HS | 11:05:00 | 23:25 (14) | 1:06:05 (13) | ||||
Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 11:13:00 | 22:59 (12) | 1:06:33 (14) | ||||
Heli Hartvik | PR | 10:41:00 | 26:57 (23) | 1:08:23 (15) | ||||
Laura Leijola | Delta | 10:49:00 | 23:29 (15) | 1:08:45 (16) | ||||
Tytti Kirvesmies | LS-37 | 11:21:00 | 23:02 (13) | 1:09:22 (17) | ||||
Maija Ojanen | KangSK | 11:25:00 | 23:47 (16) | 1:11:32 (18) | ||||
Maria Salmi | LappRi | 10:37:00 | 24:50 (18) | 1:13:00 (19) | ||||
Sini Närvä | VeVe | 10:31:00 | 26:07 (21) | 1:13:55 (20) | ||||
Sara Forsström | PR | 11:45:00 | 26:49 (22) | 1:14:02 (21) | ||||
Riina Liuha | AR | 10:55:00 | 28:18 (25) | 1:15:41 (22) | ||||
Tiina Vilska | RR | 11:09:00 | 25:24 (19) | 1:16:17 (23) | ||||
Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | 11:39:00 | 27:30 (24) | 1:16:34 (24) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 10:19:00 | 26:00 (20) | 1:17:06 (25) | ||||
Matleena Lindeqvist | PR | 10:27:00 | 30:10 (28) | 1:17:53 (26) | ||||
Anastasia Saranen | Hiisi | 10:47:00 | 29:04 (27) | 1:18:39 (27) | ||||
Polina Kuznetsova | HlS | 10:53:00 | 34:31 (33) | 1:22:56 (28) | ||||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisi | 11:31:00 | 33:08 (30) | 1:25:56 (29) | ||||
Jenni Castrén | Jyry | 11:19:00 | 28:29 (26) | 1:27:05 (30) | ||||
Tiina Isoniemi | Jyry | 10:25:00 | 24:44 (17) | 1:28:28 (31) | ||||
Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | HS | 10:21:00 | 33:16 (31) | 1:29:23 (32) | ||||
Saara Antell | KeU | 10:17:00 | 33:40 (32) | 1:29:35 (33) | ||||
Tanja Autio | KaRa | 11:33:00 | 36:21 (34) | 1:30:48 (34) | ||||
Leena Linjama | EsSu | 10:43:00 | 30:26 (29) | 1:32:48 (35) | ||||
Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | EsSu | 11:43:00 | 39:42 (37) | 1:39:08 (36) | ||||
Sanna Antell | KeU | 10:51:00 | 36:53 (35) | 1:49:15 (37) | ||||
Annika Hemmilä | KyS | 10:15:00 | 41:29 (38) | 1:58:34 (38) | ||||
Tanja Nyholm | KaRa | 11:01:00 | 39:23 (36) | 2:02:45 (39) | ||||
Niina Männikkö | RR | 10:23:00 | DNS | |||||
Kirsi Nurmi | VaaSu | 10:35:00 | DQ | |||||
Susanna Tervo | MSParma | 10:45:00 | DNF | |||||
Päivi Malmi | HS | 11:11:00 | DNF | |||||
Sini Pekkala | EsSu | 11:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Johanna Honkanen | MSParma | 11:29:00 | DNF |