Starting time | 5,9 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 21:30:00 | 45:29 (1) | ||||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 21:12:00 | 46:14 (2) | ||||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 21:28:00 | 47:35 (3) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 21:26:00 | 49:36 (4) | ||||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 20:50:00 | 50:18 (5) | ||||
Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 21:08:00 | 50:21 (6) | ||||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 21:00:00 | 50:52 (7) | ||||
Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:54:00 | 51:14 (8) | ||||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 21:38:00 | 51:56 (9) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:18:00 | 52:00 (10) | ||||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 21:06:00 | 52:08 (11) | ||||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 21:22:00 | 52:50 (12) | ||||
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:36:00 | 53:37 (13) | ||||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:02:00 | 53:51 (14) | ||||
Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:04:00 | 54:43 (15) | ||||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:24:00 | 55:00 (16) | ||||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:44:00 | 56:21 (17) | ||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:16:00 | 57:10 (18) | ||||
Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 20:26:00 | 58:40 (19) | ||||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:42:00 | 59:09 (20) | ||||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:34:00 | 1:01:57 (21) | ||||
Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | 20:40:00 | 1:01:59 (22) | ||||
Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 20:56:00 | 1:02:12 (23) | ||||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 20:22:00 | 1:03:53 (24) | ||||
Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:20:00 | 1:04:53 (25) | ||||
Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:36:00 | 1:05:43 (26) | ||||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:48:00 | 1:07:44 (27) | ||||
Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 20:32:00 | 1:09:14 (28) | ||||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 20:46:00 | 1:12:28 (29) | ||||
Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 20:24:00 | 1:17:20 (30) | ||||
Pirkka Hanttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:18:00 | 1:17:42 (31) | ||||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 20:16:00 | 1:21:55 (32) | ||||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 20:28:00 | DNF | ||||
Aku Nikander | Delta | 20:30:00 | DNS | ||||
Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | 20:38:00 | DNS | ||||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:52:00 | |||||
Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 20:58:00 | DNS | ||||
Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 21:10:00 | |||||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 21:14:00 | DNF | ||||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 21:20:00 | DNS | ||||
Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:32:00 | DNS | ||||
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 21:34:00 | DNS |