Starting time | 16,9 km |
17,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Mäkelä | Sjundeo IF | 13:15:00 | 1:11:21 (1) | ||||
Jonna Jalassola | Tuokko Tilintarkastus Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:14:44 (2) | ||||
Mirja Vartiainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:14:46 (3) | ||||
Ulla Huopaniemi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:15:24 (4) | ||||
Marianne Wolf | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:16:04 (5) | ||||
Mari Helin | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:16:40 (6) | ||||
Kirsti Pokka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:16:47 (7) | ||||
Johanna Partti | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:18:01 (8) | ||||
Lotta Uusitalo-Malmivaara | Raksystems- Kunnon Asialla Team | 13:15:00 | 1:18:36 (9) | ||||
Mari Ijäs | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:19:13 (10) | ||||
Riitta Rättyä | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:19:15 (11) | ||||
Kati Oikarinen | Valio Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:20:27 (12) | ||||
Anja Halonen | HTL | 13:15:00 | 1:20:48 (13) | ||||
Kaisa Höijer | VUFI | 13:15:00 | 1:20:58 (14) | ||||
Iiris Tarvainen | 13:15:00 | 1:21:48 (15) | |||||
Anu Hentonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:22:29 (16) | ||||
Marika Nordlund | Kemira Marathon School | 13:15:00 | 1:22:31 (17) | ||||
Riitta Moksen | Kafa | 13:15:00 | 1:22:44 (18) | ||||
Soili Kosonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:23:01 (19) | ||||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:23:59 (20) | ||||
Kati Mäntylä | helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:24:03 (21) | ||||
Tuuli Taskinen | 13:15:00 | 1:24:09 (22) | |||||
Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:24:13 (23) | ||||
Sanna Pulkkinen | 13:15:00 | 1:24:45 (24) | |||||
Vilma Alcenius | Nouveau Language | 13:15:00 | 1:24:53 (25) | ||||
Reetta Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | 13:15:00 | 1:25:01 (26) | ||||
Eeva Farén | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:25:05 (27) | ||||
Jenni Vapaaoksa | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:25:34 (28) | ||||
Tuomas Kinanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:25:35 (29) | ||||
Annica Ohling | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:25:52 (30) | ||||
Kristina Björknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:25:54 (31) | ||||
Päivi Huldin | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:26:03 (32) | ||||
Ulla Vesterinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:26:08 (33) | ||||
Laura Ylikarjula | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:26:08 (33) | ||||
Anu Stolt | 13:15:00 | 1:26:08 (33) | |||||
Liisa Sunila | ------- | 13:15:00 | 1:26:15 (36) | ||||
Tuuli Jahnsson | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:26:16 (37) | ||||
Susanna Kovanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:26:24 (38) | ||||
Miia Heliö | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:26:32 (39) | ||||
Ritva Rissanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:26:36 (40) | ||||
Anneli Nummela | Kafa | 13:15:00 | 1:26:50 (41) | ||||
Niina Laakso | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:26:50 (41) | ||||
Susanna Suvanto | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:26:57 (43) | ||||
Lotta Eskelinen | 13:15:00 | 1:27:18 (44) | |||||
Tuuli Viranta-Naulapää | 13:15:00 | 1:27:26 (45) | |||||
Krista Helin | Fast Connection Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:27:38 (46) | ||||
Marko Ilvonen | helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:27:47 (47) | ||||
Sanna Paavilainen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:27:54 (48) | ||||
Elina Jouhki | Linnakkeen Hammas | 13:15:00 | 1:27:55 (49) | ||||
Johanna Ollila | 13:15:00 | 1:28:05 (50) | |||||
Tiia Heiskanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:28:29 (51) | ||||
Riikka Luoto | 13:15:00 | 1:28:38 (52) | |||||
Karoliina Tamminen | Reimarlan fysioterapia | 13:15:00 | 1:28:52 (53) | ||||
Ruut Kaartama | 13:15:00 | 1:29:15 (54) | |||||
Tea Heikura | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:29:19 (55) | ||||
Tanja Sillanpää | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:29:35 (56) | ||||
Mia Halttunen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:29:37 (57) | ||||
Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:29:38 (58) | ||||
Kaarina Sironen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:29:45 (59) | ||||
Eila Nieminen | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:15:00 | 1:29:46 (60) | ||||
Johanna Fredriksson | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:29:49 (61) | ||||
Jenny Vuonoranta | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 | 1:30:03 (62) | ||||
Tiina Kallio | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:30:20 (63) | ||||
Sari Peltonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:30:32 (64) | ||||
Sanna Seppänen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:30:35 (65) | ||||
Taija Kuronen | 13:15:00 | 1:30:41 (66) | |||||
Mervi Savo | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:30:49 (67) | ||||
Hanna Heikkilä | Sauvon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 | 1:30:50 (68) | ||||
Ulla Palmila | Run Orion | 13:15:00 | 1:30:51 (69) | ||||
Sari Suono | SHL Finland / Running Team | 13:15:00 | 1:31:04 (70) | ||||
Anne Ylinen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:31:15 (71) | ||||
Anneli Sundström | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:31:17 (72) | ||||
Eija Grönroos | Metropolia AMK | 13:15:00 | 1:31:17 (72) | ||||
Hilppa Lauranto | espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:31:26 (74) | ||||
Taina Tervonen | 13:15:00 | 1:31:30 (75) | |||||
Anna Järvi | Team Spartacus | 13:15:00 | 1:31:32 (76) | ||||
Taina Kurki-Suonio | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:31:46 (77) | ||||
Terhi Palander | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:32:09 (78) | ||||
Astrid Pietilä | SHL Finland / Running Team | 13:15:00 | 1:32:36 (79) | ||||
Annukka Airamaa | Nordea | 13:15:00 | 1:32:36 (79) | ||||
Liisa Sandén | Kauniainen | 13:15:00 | 1:32:37 (81) | ||||
Hanne Salminen | 13:15:00 | 1:32:40 (82) | |||||
Reetta Ahonen | Suolahden Urho | 13:15:00 | 1:32:41 (83) | ||||
Päivi Lindahl | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:32:43 (84) | ||||
Pirjo Pyymäki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:32:48 (85) | ||||
Miia Leino | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:32:49 (86) | ||||
Kaisa Tolvanen | 13:15:00 | 1:32:55 (87) | |||||
Susanna Pesch | 13:15:00 | 1:33:20 (88) | |||||
Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 13:15:00 | 1:33:22 (89) | ||||
Mari Laakso | Espoon Tapiot - Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:33:28 (90) | ||||
Malla Juutilainen | VUFI | 13:15:00 | 1:33:29 (91) | ||||
Mary-Ann Wikström | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:33:37 (92) | ||||
Sari Pantzar-Seppälä | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:33:48 (93) | ||||
Raakel Inkeri | 13:15:00 | 1:33:52 (94) | |||||
Outi Antila | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:33:52 (94) | ||||
Liisa Boman | 13:15:00 | 1:33:53 (96) | |||||
Miia Santamaki | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:34:06 (97) | ||||
Johanna Sivèn | Fazer | 13:15:00 | 1:34:12 (98) | ||||
Katariina Hyttinen | Bitucomp Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:34:15 (99) | ||||
Annakaisa Heikinheimo | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:34:16 (100) | ||||
Tiina Virta | 13:15:00 | 1:34:20 (101) | |||||
Tanja Jäderholm | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 | 1:34:32 (102) | ||||
Laura Kauppinen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 13:15:00 | 1:34:38 (103) | ||||
Johanna Tihveräinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:34:44 (104) | ||||
Noora Salonoja | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:34:47 (105) | ||||
Jaana Kulmala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:35:12 (106) | ||||
Tytti Huopainen | Valtiokonttori | 13:15:00 | 1:35:16 (107) | ||||
Sanna Liukkonen | Metsäliitto Osuuskunta Puutuoteteollisuus | 13:15:00 | 1:35:17 (108) | ||||
Nina Hedberg | ItellaInfo | 13:15:00 | 1:35:18 (109) | ||||
Tarja Pudas | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:35:18 (109) | ||||
Tutu Wegelius-Lehtonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:35:19 (111) | ||||
Outi Toivanen-Visti | 13:15:00 | 1:35:29 (112) | |||||
Niina Kuusivaara | 13:15:00 | 1:35:30 (113) | |||||
Johanna Johansson | 13:15:00 | 1:35:31 (114) | |||||
Kadri Hautamäki | Studio S | 13:15:00 | 1:35:35 (115) | ||||
Kaisa Käär | PuiU | 13:15:00 | 1:35:46 (116) | ||||
Marketta Bäckström | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:35:49 (117) | ||||
Liisa Soppela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:35:50 (118) | ||||
Kaisa Lehtiö | Lieto | 13:15:00 | 1:35:54 (119) | ||||
Pia Ramm-Schmidt | GFH | 13:15:00 | 1:35:55 (120) | ||||
Heidi Moisio | ------- | 13:15:00 | 1:36:06 (121) | ||||
Kristiina Backberg | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:36:09 (122) | ||||
Anna-Maija Virtanen | TNS Gallup Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:36:15 (123) | ||||
Maria Lahdenperä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:36:32 (124) | ||||
Merja Niemitalo | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 | 1:36:35 (125) | ||||
Anu Honkanen | KU-58 | 13:15:00 | 1:36:58 (126) | ||||
Tarja Pesonen | Run Orion | 13:15:00 | 1:37:00 (127) | ||||
Sari Pulkkinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:01 (128) | ||||
Karoliina Vanhanen | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:37:05 (129) | ||||
Monika Rautvuori | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:09 (130) | ||||
Tuula Korkalainen | Musiikkiopisto Avonia | 13:15:00 | 1:37:12 (131) | ||||
Marjo Tuhkanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:37:13 (132) | ||||
Kati Sarinko | 13:15:00 | 1:37:14 (133) | |||||
Anne Hautala | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:14 (133) | ||||
Mari Eklund | Team Adidas | 13:15:00 | 1:37:25 (135) | ||||
Riitta Välke | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 | 1:37:48 (136) | ||||
Anu Pukema | 13:15:00 | 1:38:04 (137) | |||||
Maarit Rautiainen | 13:15:00 | 1:38:04 (137) | |||||
Karoliina Joensuu | 13:15:00 | 1:38:07 (139) | |||||
Saija Antikainen | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:38:11 (140) | ||||
Anita Pakkanen | Riihimäki | 13:15:00 | 1:38:11 (140) | ||||
Anni Solja | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 | 1:38:12 (142) | ||||
Laura Partinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:38:16 (143) | ||||
Tiina Rönnberg | 13:15:00 | 1:38:16 (143) | |||||
Suvi Rannantie | OK Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:38:16 (143) | ||||
Sirpa Viinikka | 13:15:00 | 1:38:19 (146) | |||||
Riina Kosonen | ESPOO | 13:15:00 | 1:38:22 (147) | ||||
Niina Karvinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:38:27 (148) | ||||
Anita Aakula | Turku | 13:15:00 | 1:38:42 (149) | ||||
Anniina Baumann | City-lehti | 13:15:00 | 1:38:43 (150) | ||||
Heidi Niva | TNS Gallup Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:38:50 (151) | ||||
Minna Kelonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:38:56 (152) | ||||
Sari Saantola | ELTEL Network Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:38:57 (153) | ||||
Jenni Minkkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 13:15:00 | 1:39:00 (154) | ||||
Tanja Timonen | 13:15:00 | 1:39:03 (155) | |||||
Sanna Vähäkangas | Riihimäki | 13:15:00 | 1:39:06 (156) | ||||
Kaisu Vuokko | 13:15:00 | 1:39:07 (157) | |||||
Satu Sjöberg | 13:15:00 | 1:39:11 (158) | |||||
Kristiina Sotka | SHL Finland / Running Team | 13:15:00 | 1:39:11 (158) | ||||
Kaisa Barkman | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:39:13 (160) | ||||
Malin Kuurberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:39:23 (161) | ||||
Saara Luoma | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:39:27 (162) | ||||
Saara Hirsto | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:39:30 (163) | ||||
Sami Masalin | Wärtsilä | 13:15:00 | 1:39:48 (164) | ||||
Piia Leinonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:39:51 (165) | ||||
Virpi Backlund | Korson kengurut | 13:15:00 | 1:40:02 (166) | ||||
Ulla Salminen | 13:15:00 | 1:40:14 (167) | |||||
Johanna Hakala | Nikkarinkujan Voima | 13:15:00 | 1:40:22 (168) | ||||
Sirkka Oja | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:40:30 (169) | ||||
Ulla Korkeamäki | Eufex | 13:15:00 | 1:40:30 (169) | ||||
Johanna Kattelus | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:40:30 (169) | ||||
Sanna Kiuru | 13:15:00 | 1:40:37 (172) | |||||
Outi Nylund | Veikkola | 13:15:00 | 1:40:58 (173) | ||||
Elvi Könönen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:41:03 (174) | ||||
Marianne Svinhufvud | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:41:15 (175) | ||||
Tarja Ryti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:41:26 (176) | ||||
Anne Sinkko | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:41:35 (177) | ||||
Kaisa Kallio | VUFI | 13:15:00 | 1:41:45 (178) | ||||
Nora Isomäki | 13:15:00 | 1:41:48 (179) | |||||
Sirpa Jokirinne | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:41:56 (180) | ||||
Kirsi Ullakko | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:41:58 (181) | ||||
Reetta Sinisalo | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:42:00 (182) | ||||
Tiina Kähö | Pöyry Finland Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:42:05 (183) | ||||
Jenni Tuuli | TJK | 13:15:00 | 1:42:20 (184) | ||||
Marjukka Torsti | Cocomms Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:42:24 (185) | ||||
Kaarina Mononen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:42:41 (186) | ||||
Leena Noromaa | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:42:43 (187) | ||||
Katja Nenonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:43:00 (188) | ||||
Sari Björkroth | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:43:07 (189) | ||||
Päivi Purra | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:09 (190) | ||||
Maarit Eloranta | 13:15:00 | 1:43:11 (191) | |||||
Mari Tolvanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:43:15 (192) | ||||
Maria Rosenström | Marioff | 13:15:00 | 1:43:15 (192) | ||||
Tiina Airanne | Tuusula | 13:15:00 | 1:43:16 (194) | ||||
Arja Heinilä | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:43:17 (195) | ||||
Katja Ebinger | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:19 (196) | ||||
Eeva Oja-Lipasti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:43:20 (197) | ||||
Päivi Sallinen | Pöyry Finland Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:43:24 (198) | ||||
Minna Maasilta | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:43:26 (199) | ||||
Taija Vaarna | Kokous-Congress-Wellness hotel Långvik | 13:15:00 | 1:43:29 (200) | ||||
Laura Otava | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:43:31 (201) | ||||
Laura Tiilikainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:43:33 (202) | ||||
Sanna Mustonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:36 (203) | ||||
Minna Valtonen | Kuopio | 13:15:00 | 1:43:41 (204) | ||||
Sanna Saarikoski | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:44 (205) | ||||
Martina Lilius | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:43:57 (206) | ||||
Saija Berg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:03 (207) | ||||
Maija Salomaa | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:06 (208) | ||||
Tuulikki Juusti | 13:15:00 | 1:44:07 (209) | |||||
Sanna Soini | espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:08 (210) | ||||
Hanna Kallio | Vihti | 13:15:00 | 1:44:24 (211) | ||||
Katriina Vakkila | Team Suolakurkku | 13:15:00 | 1:44:25 (212) | ||||
Päivi Nieminen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:44:27 (213) | ||||
Tuulikki Laakkonen | 13:15:00 | 1:44:35 (214) | |||||
Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:47 (215) | ||||
Henni Simpanen | Pöyry Finland Oy Energy | 13:15:00 | 1:44:48 (216) | ||||
Reetta Raij | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:50 (217) | ||||
Hanne Linnama | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:45:02 (218) | ||||
Liisa Telama | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:45:07 (219) | ||||
Gitta Åström | gitta | 13:15:00 | 1:45:07 (219) | ||||
Sara Daavittila | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:45:14 (221) | ||||
Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi | Jorvin Jolkuttelijat | 13:15:00 | 1:45:32 (222) | ||||
Aila Maijanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:45:39 (223) | ||||
Ilona Sandman | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:45:47 (224) | ||||
Pia Rantalahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:45:53 (225) | ||||
Sirpa Ala-Mello | 13:15:00 | 1:46:02 (226) | |||||
Anna Seppänen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:46:02 (226) | ||||
Marjaana Salonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:46:10 (228) | ||||
Jaana Andrews | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 | 1:46:14 (229) | ||||
Tarja Aholainen | 13:15:00 | 1:46:27 (230) | |||||
Mesik Anneli Calder | 13:15:00 | 1:46:37 (231) | |||||
Piia Paavola | Team Maakaasu | 13:15:00 | 1:46:39 (232) | ||||
Annika Segerstråle-Lötjönen | Team Maakaasu | 13:15:00 | 1:46:39 (232) | ||||
Virpi Vihervuori | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:47:05 (234) | ||||
Eija Rissanen | 13:15:00 | 1:47:15 (235) | |||||
Madeleine Nyman | Espoon Tapiot - Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:47:16 (236) | ||||
Anna Nyberg | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:47:46 (237) | ||||
Eira Mononen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:47:48 (238) | ||||
Maria Äimälä | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:47:49 (239) | ||||
Helga Heikura-Puumalainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:59 (240) | ||||
Elina Heinonen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 | 1:47:59 (240) | ||||
Leea Nikku | 13:15:00 | 1:48:07 (242) | |||||
Cenita Blomqvist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:09 (243) | ||||
Maarit Simell | Arla Ingman | 13:15:00 | 1:48:10 (244) | ||||
Ilke Alatan | Alatan | 13:15:00 | 1:48:12 (245) | ||||
Jenni Halme | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:48:14 (246) | ||||
Helena Antola | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 | 1:48:17 (247) | ||||
Kaisa Järvilehto | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:18 (248) | ||||
Linda Löfberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:48:18 (248) | ||||
Liisa Vartiainen | Tampere | 13:15:00 | 1:48:20 (250) | ||||
Irina Järvenpää | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:48:20 (250) | ||||
Eveliina Olsson | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:48:34 (252) | ||||
Kirsi Salminen | Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston juoksijat | 13:15:00 | 1:48:40 (253) | ||||
Anja Kiviluoto | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:48:43 (254) | ||||
Piia Sinisalo | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:43 (254) | ||||
Tuula Raikas | helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:50 (256) | ||||
Maria Kouvonkorpi | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:55 (257) | ||||
Rea Sirén | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:56 (258) | ||||
Niina Suvanto | Naantali | 13:15:00 | 1:48:56 (258) | ||||
Virpi Rautiainen | Mäntsälä | 13:15:00 | 1:48:58 (260) | ||||
Tuula Maijala | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:49:00 (261) | ||||
Anne Könönen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:49:01 (262) | ||||
Pauliina Hyry | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 1:49:23 (263) | ||||
Katriina Matilainen | VTT | 13:15:00 | 1:49:30 (264) | ||||
Anne Kosonen | Logistiikkaluotsi Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:49:42 (265) | ||||
Eeva-Marja Sankila | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:49:43 (266) | ||||
Sari Laine | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:49:44 (267) | ||||
Minna Eväsoja | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:49:57 (268) | ||||
Ulla James | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | 1:50:00 (269) | ||||
Anu Ruohomäki | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:50:06 (270) | ||||
Birgit Karikoski | Lesi | 13:15:00 | 1:50:06 (270) | ||||
Minna Konttinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:27 (272) | ||||
Heidi Rajamäki | Saponina Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:50:28 (273) | ||||
Pia Jormanainen | 13:15:00 | 1:50:40 (274) | |||||
Nina Olin | Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:51:18 (275) | ||||
Minna Pasanen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:51:32 (276) | ||||
Susanne Kuusansalo | NJK | 13:15:00 | 1:51:32 (276) | ||||
Marja Varpela | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:51:36 (278) | ||||
Laura Hyryläinen | 13:15:00 | 1:51:42 (279) | |||||
Ritva Reijonen | 13:15:00 | 1:52:03 (280) | |||||
Katri Kivismäki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:08 (281) | |||||
Hanna Hohteri | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:52:11 (282) | ||||
Unna-Sisko Palo | 13:15:00 | 1:52:12 (283) | |||||
Outi Lindqvist | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 | 1:52:21 (284) | ||||
Tuula Pellikka | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:52:24 (285) | ||||
Tuulikki Parkkonen | 13:15:00 | 1:52:27 (286) | |||||
Kaisa Mikkonen | Rexin Räkänokat | 13:15:00 | 1:52:27 (286) | ||||
Leena Slup | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:36 (288) | ||||
Vanessa Ginman | Noetic Solutions | 13:15:00 | 1:52:39 (289) | ||||
Ulla Kuukka | Helsingin Tykkiyhdistys | 13:15:00 | 1:52:47 (290) | ||||
Kati Sinkkonen | 13:15:00 | 1:52:47 (290) | |||||
Elina Ali-Melkkilä | IBM Sport Club | 13:15:00 | 1:52:52 (292) | ||||
Johanna Lakkala | EPOO | 13:15:00 | 1:52:53 (293) | ||||
Anne Aaltonen | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:55 (294) | ||||
Sari Kaarto | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:52:57 (295) | ||||
Merja Vane-Tempest | Goodform Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:52:58 (296) | ||||
Terttu Pirhonen | 13:15:00 | 1:53:05 (297) | |||||
Anna Santaholma | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:53:09 (298) | ||||
Piia Siltala | PorlamminP | 13:15:00 | 1:53:10 (299) | ||||
Erja-Annika Kaila | Nastolan Naseva | 13:15:00 | 1:53:15 (300) | ||||
Jaana Hämäläinen | 13:15:00 | 1:53:18 (301) | |||||
Martina Valve | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:53:22 (302) | ||||
Maija Asikainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:53:22 (302) | ||||
Pia Leppänen | Tuusula | 13:15:00 | 1:53:28 (304) | ||||
Jonna Vuori | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:53:34 (305) | ||||
Kristel Vaucher | 13:15:00 | 1:53:39 (306) | |||||
Karin Hussi | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:53:42 (307) | ||||
Jenni Ronkainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 | 1:53:43 (308) | ||||
Tuija Puurtinen | ELTEL Network Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:53:47 (309) | ||||
Elisabet Heinonen | 13:15:00 | 1:53:52 (310) | |||||
Terhi Kuusjärvi | 13:15:00 | 1:53:53 (311) | |||||
Maria Papina | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:54:11 (312) | ||||
Saija Juslén | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:54:11 (312) | ||||
Merja Harju | 13:15:00 | 1:54:14 (314) | |||||
Krista Luoma | SRV | 13:15:00 | 1:54:23 (315) | ||||
Emmi Halmesvirta | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:54:34 (316) | ||||
Satu Kaleva | 13:15:00 | 1:54:39 (317) | |||||
Merja Pakarinen | 13:15:00 | 1:54:41 (318) | |||||
Veera Malkki | Tuusula | 13:15:00 | 1:54:43 (319) | ||||
Inka Lemmetyinen | TNS Gallup Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:54:44 (320) | ||||
Anna-Maria Soininvaara | Helsingin kaupunginkirjasto | 13:15:00 | 1:54:45 (321) | ||||
Kaisa Hietanen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:54:45 (321) | ||||
Rauha Maarno | Helsingin kaupunginkirjasto | 13:15:00 | 1:54:47 (323) | ||||
Sara Juuti | Tuusula | 13:15:00 | 1:54:55 (324) | ||||
Tuula Kanerva | Varalan Maratonklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:54:56 (325) | ||||
Heli Vienonen | 13:15:00 | 1:55:19 (326) | |||||
Kaisa Pinomaa | 13:15:00 | 1:55:19 (326) | |||||
Laura Tuompo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:55:24 (328) | ||||
Kirsi Anttonen | Marioff | 13:15:00 | 1:55:25 (329) | ||||
Tanja Parkkila | Marioff | 13:15:00 | 1:55:26 (330) | ||||
Saila Savolainen | Nukarin Haka | 13:15:00 | 1:55:33 (331) | ||||
Maarit Myöhänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:55:42 (332) | ||||
Pirkko Viinanen | HELSINKI | 13:15:00 | 1:55:51 (333) | ||||
Anita Makkonen | 13:15:00 | 1:55:56 (334) | |||||
Mirja Tujula | ------- | 13:15:00 | 1:56:07 (335) | ||||
Fernanda Ortiz | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:56:11 (336) | ||||
Hely Anttonen | 13:15:00 | 1:56:14 (337) | |||||
Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:56:19 (338) | ||||
Christina Enholm | 13:15:00 | 1:56:30 (339) | |||||
Hanna Partanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:56:37 (340) | ||||
Maarit Kurki | 13:15:00 | 1:56:44 (341) | |||||
Merja Sjöman | 13:15:00 | 1:56:49 (342) | |||||
Hanna Heikkinen | 13:15:00 | 1:56:49 (342) | |||||
Anu Mäkinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:57:37 (344) | ||||
Elenis Paspatis | 13:15:00 | 1:57:38 (345) | |||||
Natalia Hakulinen | 13:15:00 | 1:57:48 (346) | |||||
Eva Pappila | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 1:57:58 (347) | ||||
Susanna Lönnberg | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:58:05 (348) | ||||
Vera Laakkonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:58:22 (349) | ||||
Marja Varjonen | 13:15:00 | 1:58:32 (350) | |||||
2523 vacant | Oracle | 13:15:00 | 1:58:33 (351) | ||||
Raija Hietanen | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 | 1:58:48 (352) | ||||
Veera Torkko | 13:15:00 | 1:58:58 (353) | |||||
Päivi Sarja | Elisa | 13:15:00 | 1:58:59 (354) | ||||
Riikka Koskela | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:59:24 (355) | ||||
Heini Vassinen | Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:59:32 (356) | ||||
Anne Kaukinen | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:59:34 (357) | ||||
Sini Vahervuori | Varalanmar | 13:15:00 | 1:59:57 (358) | ||||
Kristiina Wickström | 13:15:00 | 2:00:38 (359) | |||||
Sari Marjoranta | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:00:40 (360) | ||||
Ulla Lipponen | Friskis & Svettis Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:00:53 (361) | ||||
Eeva-Mari Haapala-Laitinen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 2:01:01 (362) | ||||
Maija Kainulainen | porlammin pyry | 13:15:00 | 2:01:35 (363) | ||||
Nani Pajunen | 13:15:00 | 2:01:55 (364) | |||||
Sanni Eloneva | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 2:01:55 (364) | ||||
Karla Kilian | Nokia | 13:15:00 | 2:01:57 (366) | ||||
Maarit Nurminen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 2:02:14 (367) | ||||
Pirkko Puranen | 13:15:00 | 2:02:18 (368) | |||||
Anu Haapoja | 13:15:00 | 2:02:30 (369) | |||||
Seija Suominen | Decomedia | 13:15:00 | 2:02:34 (370) | ||||
Anne Neuvonen | Vihti | 13:15:00 | 2:03:05 (371) | ||||
Sirpa Tuohinen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 2:03:10 (372) | ||||
Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:03:33 (373) | ||||
Heini Larros | City-lehti | 13:15:00 | 2:04:22 (374) | ||||
Eira Pohjanvaara | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:04:22 (374) | ||||
Kaisa Tikka | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 | 2:04:27 (376) | ||||
Elina Martikainen | VUFI | 13:15:00 | 2:04:27 (376) | ||||
Anne Keskinen | 13:15:00 | 2:05:21 (378) | |||||
Mari Rintanen | 13:15:00 | 2:05:32 (379) | |||||
Jenni Lainekivi | Uskelan Urhot | 13:15:00 | 2:05:39 (380) | ||||
Eila Lemettinen | KARKKILA | 13:15:00 | 2:06:08 (381) | ||||
Hanne Kauppila | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 2:06:25 (382) | ||||
Hannu Harain | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:06:36 (383) | ||||
Paula Turunen | 13:15:00 | 2:07:09 (384) | |||||
Björksten Johanna Af | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 2:07:10 (385) | ||||
Anna-Karin Mickwitz | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy | 13:15:00 | 2:07:16 (386) | ||||
Anne Turula | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 | 2:08:39 (387) | ||||
Riikka Tuominen | 13:15:00 | 2:09:06 (388) | |||||
Pirjo Nurminen | Uskelan Urhot | 13:15:00 | 2:09:18 (389) | ||||
Bine Vesterinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:09:23 (390) | ||||
Anu Puro | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:09:24 (391) | ||||
Riitta Hänninen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:10:29 (392) | ||||
Isabel Moreno | NONE | 13:15:00 | 2:11:31 (393) | ||||
Mari Immonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | 2:14:01 (394) | ||||
Marja Takala | Jorvin Jolkuttelijat | 13:15:00 | 2:19:06 (395) | ||||
Auli Keskitalo | Lady Line Tapiola | 13:15:00 | 2:32:23 (396) | ||||
Päivi Antero | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Nina Borgström | ReBo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Juuli Broms | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Jaana Budiansky | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Maria Claudelin | Process Vision Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Miia Engberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Anne Haila | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 | |||||
Tanja Hammar-Staf | Kirkknummi | 13:15:00 | |||||
Tiia Heiskanen | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Taina Hiltunen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Taina Hintikka | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Sisko Ipatti | Fazer Amica | 13:15:00 | |||||
Eeva Jousi | Nurmijärvi | 13:15:00 | |||||
Raija JÄrvi | ESPOO | 13:15:00 | |||||
Kaisa Kauhanen | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Mervi Kettunen | puistolan urheilijat | 13:15:00 | |||||
Salla Kivelä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Maila Korhonen | Nurmen juoksijat | 13:15:00 | |||||
Sanna Koskela | NCC Rakennus Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Tuija Laitinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Riikka Lamberg | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Minna Lavinkoski | Family inc. | 13:15:00 | |||||
Merja Leivo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Oili Leskelä-Mustonen | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Anna-Liisa Lindholm | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Annika Lindholm | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Merituuli Lukkari | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Johanna Lähteenmäki | ABB Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Sanna Martin | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Sari Mattila | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Katja Miettinen | Nordea | 13:15:00 | DNF | ||||
Eeva Nevalainen | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Minna Oinas | Pöyry Finland Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Mirva Paavola | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | |||||
Mirja Parviainen | Heslingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Marjaana Rekola | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Veronica Renwall | ReBo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Aino Saarilahti | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Laura Snellman-Junna | Reaktor | 13:15:00 | |||||
Astrid Thors | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Paula Tukiainen | Ku-58 Vantaa | 13:15:00 | |||||
Saara Tuomaala | Espoo | 13:15:00 | |||||
Hanna Vainio | Nordea | 13:15:00 | |||||
Asta Valkiainen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | |||||
Päivi Vartia | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | |||||
Johanna Vironmäki | Tuokko Tilintarkastus Oy | 13:15:00 | |||||
Pekka Voutilainen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 13:15:00 | |||||
Silja Voutilainen | helsinki | 13:15:00 | |||||
Seija Wahlström | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | |||||
Outi Austila | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | |||||
Minna Huttunen | Muu seura | 13:15:00 | |||||
Mari Odenwall | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | |||||
Taina Rintala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | |||||
Saila Jokinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 | |||||
Minna Marjamäki | PuistolanU | 13:15:00 | |||||
Marja Varjonen | kirkkonumm | 13:15:00 | |||||
Päivi Laitinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Minna Pekkala | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Salla Nurkkala | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Soila Saarnio | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Renja-Kaisa Martikainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Maryam Azizi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Anna Tikkanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Milla Suviranta | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Tiina Koskela | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 | |||||
Terhi Ylismaa | Team Adidas | 13:15:00 | |||||
Cam Hayrettin | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | |||||
Tuula Lappi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | |||||
Minna Tuominen | 13:15:00 | ||||||
Minna Huttunen | DANONE | 13:15:00 |