1 | 129 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 1:10:13 | |||
2 | 134 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 1:13:17 | +3:04 | ||
3 | 131 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:25 | +3:12 | ||
4 | 130 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:15:17 | +5:04 | ||
5 | 125 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 1:16:49 | +6:36 | ||
6 | 128 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:29 | +7:16 | ||
7 | 132 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:35 | +7:22 | ||
8 | 107 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:41 | +7:28 | ||
9 | 120 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 1:18:39 | +8:26 | ||
10 | 113 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 1:19:52 | +9:39 | ||
11 | 127 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:21:42 | +11:29 | ||
12 | 122 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 1:22:24 | +12:11 | ||
13 | 105 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:23:00 | +12:47 | ||
14 | 124 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 1:23:30 | +13:17 | ||
15 | 111 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 1:23:51 | +13:38 | ||
16 | 118 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 1:25:14 | +15:01 | ||
17 | 116 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 1:25:35 | +15:22 | ||
18 | 112 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:26:19 | +16:06 | ||
19 | 123 | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:26:21 | +16:08 | ||
20 | 121 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 1:26:27 | +16:14 | ||
21 | 119 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 1:27:23 | +17:10 | ||
22 | 126 | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:28:37 | +18:24 | ||
23 | 114 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 1:30:03 | +19:50 | ||
24 | 110 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 1:30:21 | +20:08 | ||
25 | 101 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 1:30:37 | +20:24 | ||
26 | 100 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:30:54 | +20:41 | ||
27 | 103 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:32:21 | +22:08 | ||
28 | 133 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 1:32:22 | +22:09 | ||
29 | 106 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:33:03 | +22:50 | ||
30 | 95 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:35:49 | +25:36 | ||
31 | 117 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 1:38:38 | +28:25 | ||
32 | 99 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:40:25 | +30:12 | ||
33 | 97 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:41:18 | +31:05 | ||
34 | 96 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:45:05 | +34:52 | ||
35 | 109 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 1:54:27 | +44:14 | ||
102 | Eero Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | DQ | ||||
98 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | DNF | ||||
104 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | DNF | ||||
108 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | DNF | ||||
115 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNF |