(8,1+8,2+8,1+8,2)
1 | 2 | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:44:04 | |||
1 Juha Sorvisto | 1:00:06 | 19. | |||||
2 Jani Lakanen | 54:24 | 1. | 1:54:30 | 3. | |||
3 Pasi Ikonen | 54:45 | 2. | 2:49:15 | 1. | |||
4 Anders Nordberg | 54:49 | 4. | 3:44:04 | 1. | |||
2 | 22 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:48:35 | |||
1 Teemu Väre | 1:00:06 | 19. | |||||
2 Kim Fagerudd | 54:27 | 2. | 1:54:33 | 5. | |||
3 Markus Lindeqvist | 56:34 | 4. | 2:51:07 | 2. | |||
4 Fredric Portin | 57:28 | 9. | 3:48:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:49:56 | |||
1 Jere Pajunen | 57:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Antti Nurmonen | 56:40 | 5. | 1:54:31 | 4. | |||
3 Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:00:39 | 11. | 2:55:10 | 3. | |||
4 Thierry Gueorgiou | 54:46 | 3. | 3:49:56 | 3. | |||
4 | 5 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:51:05 | |||
1 Marc Lauenstein | 57:57 | 6. | |||||
2 Jonne Lehto | 1:01:36 | 12. | 1:59:33 | 8. | |||
3 Petteri Muukkonen | 59:14 | 7. | 2:58:47 | 7. | |||
4 Tero Föhr | 52:18 | 1. | 3:51:05 | 4. | |||
5 | 3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:52:56 | |||
1 Vili Niemi | 58:01 | 10. | |||||
2 Matthias Merz | 56:26 | 4. | 1:54:27 | 2. | |||
3 Jarno Parkkinen | 1:04:56 | 18. | 2:59:23 | 8. | |||
4 Tuomas Tervo | 53:33 | 2. | 3:52:56 | 5. | |||
6 | 9 | Delta | FIN | 3:54:10 | |||
1 Perttu Sorsa | 1:01:20 | 31. | |||||
2 O-P Koistinen | 1:00:50 | 9. | 2:02:10 | 13. | |||
3 Lauri Sild | 54:15 | 1. | 2:56:25 | 4. | |||
4 Matti Kivelä | 57:45 | 10. | 3:54:10 | 6. | |||
7 | 21 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:58:24 | |||
1 Henrik Väisänen | 59:45 | 13. | |||||
2 Juha Tommila | 59:46 | 6. | 1:59:31 | 7. | |||
3 Sergei Detkov | 58:16 | 6. | 2:57:47 | 6. | |||
4 Johannes Pohjala | 1:00:37 | 14. | 3:58:24 | 7. | |||
8 | 4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:00:44 | |||
1 Vesa Taanila | 1:03:20 | 36. | |||||
2 Mikko Patana | 1:03:10 | 18. | 2:06:30 | 21. | |||
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov | 55:03 | 3. | 3:01:33 | 11. | |||
4 Topi Anjala | 59:11 | 12. | 4:00:44 | 8. | |||
9 | 6 | Lynx | FIN | 4:00:46 | |||
1 Aapo Leskinen | 57:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Aleksi Leskinen | 1:01:56 | 16. | 1:59:55 | 12. | |||
3 Roman Ryapolov | 1:05:21 | 20. | 3:05:16 | 14. | |||
4 Antti Parjanne | 55:30 | 5. | 4:00:46 | 9. | |||
10 | 19 | Delta 2 | FIN | 4:01:29 | |||
1 Heikki Toivio | 58:00 | 9. | |||||
2 Timo Sild | 56:22 | 3. | 1:54:22 | 1. | |||
3 Tuomo Laine | 1:05:16 | 19. | 2:59:38 | 9. | |||
4 Jaakko Laine | 1:01:51 | 16. | 4:01:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 14 | MS Parma | FIN | 4:01:30 | |||
1 Tomi Mattila | 1:00:00 | 17. | |||||
2 Antti Vainio | 1:02:21 | 17. | 2:02:21 | 14. | |||
3 Juha Peltola | 1:02:34 | 15. | 3:04:55 | 13. | |||
4 Peeter Pihl | 56:35 | 7. | 4:01:30 | 11. | |||
12 | 36 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | FIN | 4:05:12 | |||
1 Toni Saari | 59:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Aapo Summanen | 1:04:55 | 23. | 2:04:51 | 20. | |||
3 Petteri Huikko | 1:02:59 | 16. | 3:07:50 | 16. | |||
4 Jonne Lakanen | 57:22 | 8. | 4:05:12 | 12. | |||
13 | 10 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:05:20 | |||
1 Jani Virta | 57:56 | 4. | |||||
2 Jari Sillman | 1:00:05 | 7. | 1:58:01 | 6. | |||
3 Jörgen Wickholm | 59:43 | 8. | 2:57:44 | 5. | |||
4 Victor Mansner | 1:07:36 | 23. | 4:05:20 | 13. | |||
14 | 7 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:07:35 | |||
1 Miika Hernelahti | 1:01:15 | 29. | |||||
2 Kalle Rantala | 1:05:25 | 25. | 2:06:40 | 24. | |||
3 Mikko Heinonen | 1:01:56 | 14. | 3:08:36 | 19. | |||
4 Simo Martomaa | 58:59 | 11. | 4:07:35 | 14. | |||
15 | 18 | Koovee | FIN | 4:07:37 | |||
1 Kari Kallio | 1:00:09 | 21. | |||||
2 Jouni Heinonen | 1:04:41 | 21. | 2:04:50 | 18. | |||
3 Tero Mamia | 1:07:14 | 23. | 3:12:04 | 21. | |||
4 Jani Myllärinen | 55:33 | 6. | 4:07:37 | 15. | |||
16 | 11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:10:44 | |||
1 Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:29 | 40. | |||||
2 Mikko Sirén | 1:08:52 | 34. | 2:12:21 | 38. | |||
3 Vesa Mäkinen | 57:16 | 5. | 3:09:37 | 20. | |||
4 Aleksei Bortnik | 1:01:07 | 15. | 4:10:44 | 16. | |||
17 | 13 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 4:14:56 | |||
1 Jere Ahonen | 59:57 | 16. | |||||
2 Panu Teittinen | 1:07:06 | 30. | 2:07:03 | 26. | |||
3 Petteri Laitinen | 1:00:54 | 12. | 3:07:57 | 17. | |||
4 Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:59 | 20. | 4:14:56 | 17. | |||
18 | 74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | FIN | 4:15:41 | |||
1 Jouni Kahelin | 57:58 | 7. | |||||
2 Lasse Kautto | 1:01:42 | 14. | 1:59:40 | 11. | |||
3 Timo Joensuu | 59:59 | 9. | 2:59:39 | 10. | |||
4 Heikki Kettunen | 1:16:02 | 40. | 4:15:41 | 18. | |||
19 | 8 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 4:21:37 | |||
1 Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:03:25 | 38. | |||||
2 Jarkko Huovila | 1:00:58 | 10. | 2:04:23 | 16. | |||
3 Severin Howald | 1:04:12 | 17. | 3:08:35 | 18. | |||
4 Leo Laakkonen | 1:13:02 | 32. | 4:21:37 | 19. | |||
20 | 15 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:22:03 | |||
1 Taneli Pantsar | 1:01:58 | 32. | |||||
2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:04:41 | 21. | 2:06:39 | 23. | |||
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:01:09 | 13. | 3:07:48 | 15. | |||
4 Markku Isokoski | 1:14:15 | 33. | 4:22:03 | 20. | |||
21 | 55 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 4:22:10 | |||
1 Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:00:18 | 24. | |||||
2 Ville Uitto | 1:04:06 | 20. | 2:04:24 | 17. | |||
3 Denis Grishman | 1:00:11 | 10. | 3:04:35 | 12. | |||
4 Antti Iivari | 1:17:35 | 44. | 4:22:10 | 21. | |||
22 | 34 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:27:23 | |||
1 Daniel Stenlund | 1:01:08 | 25. | |||||
2 Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:18:38 | 54. | 2:19:46 | 45. | |||
3 Tero Heikkilä | 1:07:52 | 24. | 3:27:38 | 31. | |||
4 Janne Virtanen | 59:45 | 13. | 4:27:23 | 22. | |||
23 | 63 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:27:35 | |||
1 Sampo Rahko | 58:03 | 11. | |||||
2 Jouni Kujala | 1:10:14 | 38. | 2:08:17 | 28. | |||
3 Timo Karppinen | 1:08:46 | 26. | 3:17:03 | 24. | |||
4 Jari Hannuksela | 1:10:32 | 28. | 4:27:35 | 23. | |||
24 | 17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 4:33:20 | |||
1 Juho Kinni | 1:03:28 | 39. | |||||
2 Janne Heikka | 1:06:35 | 28. | 2:10:03 | 30. | |||
3 Michal Jirasek | 1:13:35 | 35. | 3:23:38 | 27. | |||
4 Jarkko Laine | 1:09:42 | 25. | 4:33:20 | 24. | |||
25 | 54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 4:33:25 | |||
1 Sebastian Wester | 1:03:13 | 33. | |||||
2 Markus Ståhl | 1:07:22 | 32. | 2:10:35 | 34. | |||
3 Daniel Blomster | 1:15:29 | 40. | 3:26:04 | 30. | |||
4 Toni Hartvik | 1:07:21 | 22. | 4:33:25 | 25. | |||
26 | 26 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 4:33:34 | |||
1 Asgeir Mjösund | 1:00:02 | 18. | |||||
2 Olli Suonpää | 1:10:12 | 37. | 2:10:14 | 32. | |||
3 Matti Koivisto | 1:13:27 | 33. | 3:23:41 | 28. | |||
4 Timo Ritasalo | 1:09:53 | 27. | 4:33:34 | 26. | |||
27 | 29 | IF Femman | FIN | 4:34:33 | |||
1 Staffan Tunis | 1:01:13 | 28. | |||||
2 Andreas Hall | 1:05:24 | 24. | 2:06:37 | 22. | |||
3 Mathias Hall | 1:21:48 | 49. | 3:28:25 | 35. | |||
4 Robin Bäckström | 1:06:08 | 18. | 4:34:33 | 27. | |||
28 | 27 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:38:06 | |||
1 Dmitry Danilchenkov | 1:03:20 | 36. | |||||
2 Timo Ahvenainen | 1:12:18 | 45. | 2:15:38 | 40. | |||
3 Lauri Mäkinen | 1:12:37 | 30. | 3:28:15 | 33. | |||
4 Santtu Sainio | 1:09:51 | 26. | 4:38:06 | 28. | |||
29 | 25 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 4:41:34 | |||
1 Maxim Sychev | 1:01:17 | 30. | |||||
2 Jani Nissinen | 1:18:28 | 52. | 2:19:45 | 44. | |||
3 Saku Asikainen | 1:10:59 | 29. | 3:30:44 | 38. | |||
4 Ville Sabel | 1:10:50 | 29. | 4:41:34 | 29. | |||
30 | 30 | IF Brahe | FIN | 4:42:39 | |||
1 Filip Brunell | 57:56 | 4. | |||||
2 Staffan Järn | 1:01:43 | 15. | 1:59:39 | 10. | |||
3 Niklas Lindell | 1:27:59 | 52. | 3:27:38 | 31. | |||
4 Vesa Aaltonen | 1:15:01 | 35. | 4:42:39 | 30. | |||
31 | 12 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 4:43:39 | |||
1 Manu Mutka | 1:09:27 | 51. | |||||
2 Sami Hämälistö | 1:00:42 | 8. | 2:10:09 | 31. | |||
3 Edgars Bertuks | 1:05:59 | 21. | 3:16:08 | 23. | |||
4 Jussi Suna | 1:27:31 | 49. | 4:43:39 | 31. | |||
32 | 43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | FIN | 4:43:44 | |||
1 Harri Poutiainen | 1:03:19 | 35. | |||||
2 Kimmo Pajula | 1:07:15 | 31. | 2:10:34 | 33. | |||
3 Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:17:52 | 44. | 3:28:26 | 36. | |||
4 Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:15:18 | 38. | 4:43:44 | 32. | |||
33 | 28 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 4:43:51 | |||
1 Petri Saari | 1:03:40 | 44. | |||||
2 Juha Luoma | 1:11:53 | 43. | 2:15:33 | 39. | |||
3 Teemu Rantala | 1:12:42 | 31. | 3:28:15 | 33. | |||
4 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:15:36 | 39. | 4:43:51 | 33. | |||
34 | 58 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 4:44:02 | |||
1 David Brickhill-Jones | 57:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:10:19 | 39. | 2:08:14 | 27. | |||
3 Juha Fränti | 1:15:33 | 41. | 3:23:47 | 29. | |||
4 Jari Välikorpi | 1:20:15 | 47. | 4:44:02 | 34. | |||
35 | 24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:44:09 | |||
1 Timmo Tammemäe | 59:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Kari Salo | 1:09:46 | 36. | 2:09:42 | 29. | |||
3 Attila Molnar | 1:30:50 | 55. | 3:40:32 | 44. | |||
4 Mikko Lassila | 1:03:37 | 17. | 4:44:09 | 35. | |||
36 | 57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:46:26 | |||
1 Esa Hongell | 1:10:26 | 53. | |||||
2 Eino Kattilakoski | 1:14:27 | 47. | 2:24:53 | 49. | |||
3 Timo Hongell | 1:15:06 | 39. | 3:39:59 | 43. | |||
4 Ville Saarela | 1:06:27 | 19. | 4:46:26 | 36. | |||
37 | 42 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:47:08 | |||
1 Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:03:31 | 41. | |||||
2 Petri Laaksonen | 1:18:43 | 55. | 2:22:14 | 46. | |||
3 Touko Erämaja | 1:08:19 | 25. | 3:30:33 | 37. | |||
4 Jani Tamminen | 1:16:35 | 42. | 4:47:08 | 37. | |||
38 | 45 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 4:51:38 | |||
1 Tuomo Istolahti | 1:03:47 | 46. | |||||
2 Arto Fränti | 1:15:54 | 50. | 2:19:41 | 43. | |||
3 Mikko Viitamäki | 1:13:55 | 38. | 3:33:36 | 39. | |||
4 Mikko Kivelä | 1:18:02 | 45. | 4:51:38 | 38. | |||
39 | 38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | FIN | 4:51:45 | |||
1 Harri Pajula | 1:01:08 | 25. | |||||
2 Juuso Tuomaala | 1:09:29 | 35. | 2:10:37 | 35. | |||
3 Iivo Kriikkula | 1:12:56 | 32. | 3:23:33 | 26. | |||
4 Henri Taanila | 1:28:12 | 50. | 4:51:45 | 39. | |||
40 | 52 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:52:05 | |||
1 Sami Löfbacka | 58:14 | 12. | |||||
2 Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:57 | 46. | 2:12:11 | 36. | |||
3 Markus Kainu | 1:10:08 | 28. | 3:22:19 | 25. | |||
4 Tero Myllymäki | 1:29:46 | 52. | 4:52:05 | 40. | |||
41 | 33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 4:53:43 | |||
1 Ross Morrison | 1:23:50 | 64. | |||||
2 Juha Tolonen | 1:11:10 | 41. | 2:35:00 | 55. | |||
3 Aapo Lindberg | 1:06:01 | 22. | 3:41:01 | 45. | |||
4 Matti Liukkonen | 1:12:42 | 31. | 4:53:43 | 41. | |||
42 | 69 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 4:56:35 | |||
1 Lauri Sorsa | 1:03:35 | 42. | |||||
2 Raphael Stefanini | 1:27:18 | 60. | 2:30:53 | 54. | |||
3 Oskari Heiskanen | 1:17:22 | 43. | 3:48:15 | 49. | |||
4 Tuomo Kivelä | 1:08:20 | 24. | 4:56:35 | 42. | |||
43 | 47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 4:56:48 | |||
1 Pyry Niemi | 1:00:11 | 23. | |||||
2 Antti Paasikoski | 1:19:26 | 56. | 2:19:37 | 42. | |||
3 Otso Seppälä | 1:22:08 | 50. | 3:41:45 | 46. | |||
4 Marko Heiskanen | 1:15:03 | 37. | 4:56:48 | 43. | |||
44 | 20 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 4:56:52 | |||
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:15:34 | 58. | |||||
2 Janne Mänkärlä | 1:06:48 | 29. | 2:22:22 | 47. | |||
3 Tuomas Metsälä | 1:19:35 | 47. | 3:41:57 | 47. | |||
4 Petteri Lauronen | 1:14:55 | 34. | 4:56:52 | 44. | |||
45 | 32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:56:53 | |||
1 Juuso Metsälä | 1:09:29 | 52. | |||||
2 Matti Karvonen | 1:26:35 | 59. | 2:36:04 | 56. | |||
3 Timo Mähönen | 1:13:37 | 36. | 3:49:41 | 50. | |||
4 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:07:12 | 21. | 4:56:53 | 45. | |||
46 | 35 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 4:58:53 | |||
1 Joni Hirvikallio | 1:00:10 | 22. | |||||
2 Simo Mertanen | 1:06:31 | 27. | 2:06:41 | 25. | |||
3 Jussi Taussi | 1:32:12 | 56. | 3:38:53 | 42. | |||
4 Matti Maajärvi | 1:20:00 | 46. | 4:58:53 | 46. | |||
47 | 40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 5:01:10 | |||
1 Tuomas Kari | 1:01:08 | 25. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 1:03:42 | 19. | 2:04:50 | 18. | |||
3 Miika Kirmula | 1:09:46 | 27. | 3:14:36 | 22. | |||
4 Arto Ranki | 1:46:34 | 56. | 5:01:10 | 47. | |||
48 | 56 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 5:02:37 | |||
1 Juho Westerlund | 1:03:55 | 48. | |||||
2 Petri Annila | 1:11:55 | 44. | 2:15:50 | 41. | |||
3 Jyri Rantala | 1:18:12 | 46. | 3:34:02 | 41. | |||
4 Antti Erämaja | 1:28:35 | 51. | 5:02:37 | 48. | |||
49 | 51 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 5:11:01 | |||
1 Matti Aalto | 1:13:30 | 55. | |||||
2 Jaakko Sorri | 1:11:14 | 42. | 2:24:44 | 48. | |||
3 Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:30:07 | 53. | 3:54:51 | 52. | |||
4 Janne Virkki | 1:16:10 | 41. | 5:11:01 | 49. | |||
50 | 75 | Hiisirasti 3 | FIN | 5:16:11 | |||
1 Lauri Tammemäe | 1:15:36 | 59. | |||||
2 Olli Väätäinen | 1:10:40 | 40. | 2:26:16 | 50. | |||
3 Jari Kansonen | 1:32:50 | 57. | 3:59:06 | 53. | |||
4 Vesa Koskinen | 1:17:05 | 43. | 5:16:11 | 50. | |||
51 | 39 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 5:19:52 | |||
1 Jani Hämäläinen | 1:23:55 | 65. | |||||
2 Pekka Huusari | 1:06:27 | 26. | 2:30:22 | 52. | |||
3 Ville Kauppi | 1:34:29 | 59. | 4:04:51 | 54. | |||
4 Timo Huusari | 1:15:01 | 35. | 5:19:52 | 51. | |||
52 | 31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 5:26:11 | |||
1 Martti Siikaluoma | 57:54 | 2. | |||||
2 Matti Töyrylä | 1:01:40 | 13. | 1:59:34 | 9. | |||
3 Lari Takanen | 1:34:14 | 58. | 3:33:48 | 40. | |||
4 Jussi Kivelä | 1:52:23 | 58. | 5:26:11 | 52. | |||
53 | 60 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 5:28:12 | |||
1 Antti Hakala | 1:03:41 | 45. | |||||
2 Eero Korpi | 1:08:32 | 33. | 2:12:13 | 37. | |||
3 Niko Hautala | 1:38:21 | 60. | 3:50:34 | 51. | |||
4 Samuel Hippi | 1:37:38 | 54. | 5:28:12 | 53. | |||
54 | 49 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:37:01 | |||
1 Lauri Oikarinen | 1:15:42 | 63. | |||||
2 Lauri Pohjola | 1:31:17 | 62. | 2:46:59 | 59. | |||
3 Marko Tölli | 1:17:56 | 45. | 4:04:55 | 55. | |||
4 Juho Partanen | 1:32:06 | 53. | 5:37:01 | 54. | |||
55 | 65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:41:44 | |||
1 Tommi Lavonen | 2:01:03 | 75. | |||||
2 Jukka Tani | 1:15:57 | 51. | 3:17:00 | 68. | |||
3 Jani Söyring | 1:13:33 | 34. | 4:30:33 | 58. | |||
4 Juho Matikainen | 1:11:11 | 30. | 5:41:44 | 55. | |||
56 | 64 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 5:46:29 | |||
1 Atte Honkonen | 1:24:20 | 66. | |||||
2 Tuomas Maisala | 1:43:14 | 66. | 3:07:34 | 65. | |||
3 Tomi Mäkelä | 1:17:04 | 42. | 4:24:38 | 56. | |||
4 Lauri Tapola | 1:21:51 | 48. | 5:46:29 | 56. | |||
57 | 68 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 6:20:30 | |||
1 Marko Kivelä | 1:15:23 | 56. | |||||
2 Juha Lassila | 1:56:17 | 68. | 3:11:40 | 66. | |||
3 Sami Finnilä | 1:20:26 | 48. | 4:32:06 | 59. | |||
4 Toni Mikkola | 1:48:23 | 57. | 6:20:30 | 57. | |||
58 | 59 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 6:25:49 | |||
1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:41:03 | 74. | |||||
2 Heikki Haapakoski | 1:33:46 | 64. | 3:14:49 | 67. | |||
3 Riku Koivusalo | 1:25:10 | 51. | 4:39:59 | 60. | |||
4 Tuomas Mikkola | 1:45:50 | 55. | 6:25:49 | 58. | |||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Juha Nivukoski | 1:08:38 | 49. | |||||
2 Kimmo Niska | 1:31:56 | 63. | 2:40:34 | 58. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
4 Kimmo Niska | DNS | ||||||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 1:15:38 | 60. | |||||
2 Petri Ikävalko | 1:15:11 | 49. | 2:30:49 | 53. | |||
3 Evgeny Artemov | 1:13:44 | 37. | 3:44:33 | 48. | |||
4 Mikko Knuuttila | DNS | ||||||
50 | IF Brahe 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Leif Ena | 1:25:08 | 67. | |||||
2 Jesper Wikman | 1:30:21 | 61. | 2:55:29 | 62. | |||
3 Anders Björklund | 1:30:17 | 54. | 4:25:46 | 57. | |||
4 Patrik Wärnman | DNF | ||||||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Börje Vartiainen | 1:30:12 | 71. | |||||
2 vacant | DNS | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
4 vacant | DNS | ||||||
73 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jere Sipponen | 1:25:51 | 69. | |||||
2 Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:36:15 | 65. | 3:02:06 | 64. | |||
3 Matti Tahvonen | 46:52 | DNF | |||||
4 Juuso Lindeqvist | DNS | ||||||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Mikko Simola | 1:17:35 | DNF | |||||
2 Ville Kosola | DNS | ||||||
3 Vesa-Ville Väänänen | DNS | ||||||
4 Teemu Karjalainen | DNS | ||||||
71 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jens Jern | 1:15:41 | 62. | |||||
2 Rasmus Tunis | 1:46:14 | 67. | 3:01:55 | 63. | |||
3 Håkan Krongerg | DNS | ||||||
4 Michael Torrkylla | DNS | ||||||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Alexander Raykov | 1:15:33 | 57. | |||||
2 vacant | DNS | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
4 vacant | DNS | ||||||
66 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Tero Kopra | 1:13:28 | 54. | |||||
2 Teemu Lemmetty | 1:23:07 | 57. | 2:36:35 | 57. | |||
3 Juha Vartiainen | DNS | ||||||
4 Tuomas Kinnari | DNS | ||||||
62 | Närpes OK | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Pontus Backlund | 1:08:50 | 50. | |||||
2 Christoffer Smeds | 1:36:05 | DNF | |||||
3 Viljam Grahn | 1:26:24 | DQ | |||||
4 Kenneth Smeds | 56:19 | DNS | |||||
61 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Joonas Savola | 1:26:20 | 70. | |||||
2 Matti Yliniemi | 1:56:05 | DQ | |||||
3 Erkki Isokoski | DNS | ||||||
4 Janne Runtti | DNS | ||||||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Mikko Haikonen | 1:34:37 | 72. | |||||
2 Timo Mikkola | DNF | ||||||
3 Lauri Kahila | DNS | ||||||
4 Väinö Lintula | DNS | ||||||
46 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Antti Alppi | 1:15:39 | 61. | |||||
2 Tapio Keskitalo | 1:14:27 | 47. | 2:30:06 | 51. | |||
3 Elmeri Juura | 38:27 | DNF | |||||
4 Juha Huhtanen | DNS | ||||||
44 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Janne Häkkinen | 1:03:53 | 47. | |||||
2 Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:02:41 | DQ | |||||
3 Antti Ekonoja | 1:20:45 | DNS | |||||
4 Tommi Uusimäki | 1:36:51 | DNS | |||||
41 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Vesa Heikkilä | 1:36:21 | 73. | |||||
2 Lasse Suonpää | 1:18:35 | 53. | 2:54:56 | 61. | |||
3 Reima Rantanen | DNS | ||||||
4 Yury Tambasau | DNS | ||||||
37 | Lynx 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:25:10 | 68. | |||||
2 Ville Sundberg | 1:23:55 | 58. | 2:49:05 | 60. | |||
3 Vilkas Ilves | 59:49 | DNF | |||||
4 Jäyhä Ilves | DNS | ||||||
23 | OK Orient | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Topi Penttinen | 1:03:39 | 43. | |||||
2 Pasi Liitiäinen | DNS | ||||||
3 Mikko Reitti | DNS | ||||||
4 Robin Bäckman | DNS | ||||||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:03:18 | 34. | |||||
2 Jarkko Liuha | 1:01:04 | 11. | 2:04:22 | 15. | |||
3 Janne Weckman | 1:04:12 | DQ | |||||
4 Tuomas Mattila | 58:04 | DNS |
(5,9+5,8+5,8)
1 | 236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:15:08 | |||
1 Aapo Aaltio | 46:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 45:13 | 2. | 1:32:05 | 1. | |||
3 Miika Suominen | 43:03 | 2. | 2:15:08 | 1. | |||
2 | 226 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:16:46 | |||
1 Kristian Kannus | 46:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | 48:01 | 5. | 1:34:14 | 2. | |||
3 Topias Tiainen | 42:32 | 1. | 2:16:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 235 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:20:09 | |||
1 Henri Kalve | 45:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Janne Nieminen | 49:08 | 7. | 1:34:18 | 5. | |||
3 Tommi Reponen | 45:51 | 6. | 2:20:09 | 3. | |||
4 | 233 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:23:13 | |||
1 Patrik Kronberg | 48:38 | 9. | |||||
2 Otto Sund | 45:37 | 3. | 1:34:15 | 3. | |||
3 Peter Sundelin | 48:58 | 8. | 2:23:13 | 4. | |||
5 | 225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:24:35 | |||
1 Lauri Heikka | 52:48 | 12. | |||||
2 Oskari Mikkola | 48:30 | 6. | 1:41:18 | 8. | |||
3 Einari Heinaro | 43:17 | 3. | 2:24:35 | 5. | |||
6 | 228 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:26:03 | |||
1 Henri Kontoniemi | 58:55 | 23. | |||||
2 Florian Howald | 42:01 | 1. | 1:40:56 | 7. | |||
3 Severi Kymäläinen | 45:07 | 4. | 2:26:03 | 6. | |||
7 | 242 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:29:07 | |||
1 Ilari Sulkula | 49:05 | 11. | |||||
2 Joona Viholainen | 49:20 | 8. | 1:38:25 | 6. | |||
3 Misa Tuomala | 50:42 | 11. | 2:29:07 | 7. | |||
8 | 230 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 2:31:26 | |||
1 Sami Valkama | 48:35 | 8. | |||||
2 Samu Heiska | 45:40 | 4. | 1:34:15 | 3. | |||
3 Henrikki Hakala | 57:11 | 13. | 2:31:26 | 8. | |||
9 | 229 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:36:07 | |||
1 Matti Saari | 59:44 | 25. | |||||
2 Lauri Lappalainen | 51:06 | 9. | 1:50:50 | 10. | |||
3 Mikko Huhtinen | 45:17 | 5. | 2:36:07 | 9. | |||
10 | 227 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:47:39 | |||
1 Eero-Matti Vainio | 58:52 | 21. | |||||
2 Tuomo Stenberg | 52:00 | 10. | 1:50:52 | 11. | |||
3 Sami Hämäläinen | 56:47 | 12. | 2:47:39 | 10. | |||
11 | 231 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:53:06 | |||
1 Fredrik Blomster | 54:30 | 15. | |||||
2 Schoultz Marcus Von | 1:09:12 | 18. | 2:03:42 | 18. | |||
3 Otto Simosas | 49:24 | 9. | 2:53:06 | 11. | |||
12 | 244 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:53:09 | |||
1 Niklas Ahti | 47:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Toni Vuorinen | 1:16:36 | 21. | 2:04:32 | 21. | |||
3 Antti Honkimaa | 48:37 | 7. | 2:53:09 | 12. | |||
13 | 249 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 2:53:33 | |||
1 Kleo Ketonen | 54:35 | 17. | |||||
2 Simo Hasu | 1:09:07 | 17. | 2:03:42 | 18. | |||
3 Topi Hasu | 49:51 | 10. | 2:53:33 | 13. | |||
14 | 237 | Koovee | FIN | 2:56:42 | |||
1 Kalle Onnela | 54:40 | 19. | |||||
2 Pyry Huhtanen | 57:42 | 13. | 1:52:22 | 14. | |||
3 Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:04:20 | 16. | 2:56:42 | 14. | |||
15 | 248 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 2:57:10 | |||
1 Miika Arvola | 54:32 | 16. | |||||
2 Santeri Valkamo | 57:49 | 14. | 1:52:21 | 13. | |||
3 Ville Paldan | 1:04:49 | 18. | 2:57:10 | 15. | |||
16 | 241 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:57:38 | |||
1 Erik Haajanen | 47:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Frenckell Robert Von | 1:10:47 | 20. | 1:58:39 | 17. | |||
3 Roy Wickholm | 58:59 | 14. | 2:57:38 | 16. | |||
17 | 232 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:08:59 | |||
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 54:37 | 18. | |||||
2 Riku Juhala | 1:09:44 | 19. | 2:04:21 | 20. | |||
3 Roope Koskinen | 1:04:38 | 17. | 3:08:59 | 17. | |||
18 | 240 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 3:16:01 | |||
1 Matias Lund | 54:06 | 13. | |||||
2 Christian Kronberg | 1:22:42 | 24. | 2:16:48 | 23. | |||
3 Victor Lövdal | 59:13 | 15. | 3:16:01 | 18. | |||
19 | 247 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 3:16:51 | |||
1 Kare Kaskinen | 44:13 | 1. | |||||
2 Ville Holmberg | 1:08:40 | 16. | 1:52:53 | 16. | |||
3 Samuli Mäkipää | 1:23:58 | 19. | 3:16:51 | 19. | |||
20 | 246 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:24:02 | |||
1 Lauri Nuuttila | 48:44 | 10. | |||||
2 Jussi Uitto | 52:53 | 11. | 1:41:37 | 9. | |||
3 Eero Markkila | 1:42:25 | 22. | 3:24:02 | 20. | |||
21 | 243 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:33:08 | |||
1 Topi Leppäsalmi | 54:27 | 14. | |||||
2 Mikael Niemelä | 56:35 | 12. | 1:51:02 | 12. | |||
3 Ville Mörsky | 1:42:06 | 21. | 3:33:08 | 21. | |||
22 | 245 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:53:33 | |||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 58:53 | 22. | |||||
2 Aleksi Anttila | 1:17:56 | 23. | 2:16:49 | 24. | |||
3 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:36:44 | 20. | 3:53:33 | 22. | |||
23 | 238 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:43:50 | |||
1 Tomi Koskela | 58:48 | 20. | |||||
2 Joni Juva | 1:32:54 | 25. | 2:31:42 | 25. | |||
3 Miguel Moreno martin | 2:12:08 | 23. | 4:43:50 | 23. | |||
239 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Matias Sankari | 58:56 | 24. | |||||
2 Juho Lahtinen | 1:17:48 | 22. | 2:16:44 | 22. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Antto-Iiiro Suhonen | 48:04 | 7. | |||||
2 Jesse Ukkola | 1:04:38 | 15. | 1:52:42 | 15. | |||
3 Arttu Jetsonen | DNS |
(5,1+5,1+5,1)
1 | 259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:54 | |||
1 Vili Virkki | 41:07 | 7. | |||||
2 Atte Mäkelä | 39:57 | 2. | 1:21:04 | 2. | |||
3 Ari Meriläinen | 38:50 | 4. | 1:59:54 | 1. | |||
2 | 255 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:01:21 | |||
1 Heikki Virekunnas | 39:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 39:10 | 1. | 1:18:54 | 1. | |||
3 Elias Kuukka | 42:27 | 7. | 2:01:21 | 2. | |||
3 | 251 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:06:51 | |||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 41:05 | 6. | |||||
2 Lauri Similä | 48:22 | 10. | 1:29:27 | 6. | |||
3 Tuomas Kotro | 37:24 | 1. | 2:06:51 | 3. | |||
4 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:07:11 | |||
1 Pauli Viberg | 41:16 | 10. | |||||
2 Otto Itkonen | 48:16 | 9. | 1:29:32 | 7. | |||
3 Olli Huhtinen | 37:39 | 2. | 2:07:11 | 4. | |||
5 | 266 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:07:44 | |||
1 Konsta Vanhanen | 41:02 | 5. | |||||
2 Niko Nissinen | 43:45 | 5. | 1:24:47 | 4. | |||
3 Ville Parkkinen | 42:57 | 8. | 2:07:44 | 5. | |||
6 | 265 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:08:03 | |||
1 Tuukka Senttula | 40:06 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | 46:12 | 7. | 1:26:18 | 5. | |||
3 Eeli Viholainen | 41:45 | 6. | 2:08:03 | 6. | |||
7 | 252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:08 | |||
1 Luukas Valtonen | 39:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Lassi Aaltonen | 50:44 | 15. | 1:30:24 | 9. | |||
3 Tommi Oksanen | 37:44 | 3. | 2:08:08 | 7. | |||
8 | 268 | Delta | FIN | 2:08:13 | |||
1 Tõnis Laugesaar | 41:35 | 11. | |||||
2 Jarkko Hänninen | 43:11 | 4. | 1:24:46 | 3. | |||
3 Tomi Närvä | 43:27 | 9. | 2:08:13 | 8. | |||
9 | 253 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 2:15:34 | |||
1 Lauri Huotari | 52:25 | 17. | |||||
2 Pauli Huusari | 41:44 | 3. | 1:34:09 | 10. | |||
3 Aleksi Anttolainen | 41:25 | 5. | 2:15:34 | 9. | |||
10 | 254 | Koovee | FIN | 2:20:35 | |||
1 Antti Ojansivu | 41:10 | 8. | |||||
2 Henri Annila | 49:11 | 11. | 1:30:21 | 8. | |||
3 Tuomas Taubert | 50:14 | 13. | 2:20:35 | 10. | |||
11 | 271 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:22:08 | |||
1 Markus Räsänen | 47:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sopo | 50:43 | 14. | 1:38:24 | 14. | |||
3 Aleksi Tuovinen | 43:44 | 10. | 2:22:08 | 11. | |||
12 | 257 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:22:49 | |||
1 Antti Rantala | 39:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Karo Saarinen | 57:35 | 19. | 1:37:18 | 13. | |||
3 Teemu Ternola | 45:31 | 11. | 2:22:49 | 12. | |||
13 | 263 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:34 | |||
1 Paavo Rantala | 49:03 | 13. | |||||
2 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 45:20 | 6. | 1:34:23 | 11. | |||
3 Jonas Björkgård | 52:11 | 15. | 2:26:34 | 13. | |||
14 | 269 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:34:32 | |||
1 Jere Pantsar | 41:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Heikki Vuopio | 54:26 | 16. | 1:35:38 | 12. | |||
3 Jyri Uusitalo | 58:54 | 16. | 2:34:32 | 14. | |||
15 | 262 | OK77 | FIN | 2:36:09 | |||
1 Matias Kankkunen | 49:28 | 14. | |||||
2 Ville Pasanen | 54:45 | 17. | 1:44:13 | 15. | |||
3 Mikko Salervo | 51:56 | 14. | 2:36:09 | 15. | |||
16 | 270 | Lynx | FIN | 2:36:52 | |||
1 Toni Mäntylä | 56:15 | 18. | |||||
2 Joonas Niinimäki | 50:27 | 13. | 1:46:42 | 17. | |||
3 Jermu Kujanpää | 50:10 | 12. | 2:36:52 | 16. | |||
17 | 267 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:53:25 | |||
1 Vili Väänänen | 56:23 | 19. | |||||
2 Albert Grönqvist | 48:10 | 8. | 1:44:33 | 16. | |||
3 Christoffer Vilen | 1:08:52 | 18. | 2:53:25 | 17. | |||
18 | 260 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:58:45 | |||
1 André Haga | 1:04:02 | 20. | |||||
2 Jonathan Åman | 50:09 | 12. | 1:54:11 | 19. | |||
3 Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:04:34 | 17. | 2:58:45 | 18. | |||
19 | 258 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 3:14:17 | |||
1 Santeri Aikio | 49:50 | 15. | |||||
2 Teemu Tauriainen | 1:11:40 | 20. | 2:01:30 | 20. | |||
3 Tomi Pitkänen | 1:12:47 | 19. | 3:14:17 | 19. | |||
264 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Juho Pirttiniemi | 51:20 | 16. | |||||
2 Aapo Häkkinen | 55:56 | 18. | 1:47:16 | 18. | |||
3 Teemu Kulmala | 49:42 | DQ | |||||
256 | Navi | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Vili Valjakka | 1:24:51 | 21. | |||||
2 Joel Shvonen | 44:32 | DNF | |||||
3 vacant | DNS |
(4,3+4,3+4,3)
1 | 397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:58 | |||
1 Ville Lampinen | 33:37 | 1. | |||||
2 Veli Kangas | 39:30 | 2. | 1:13:07 | 2. | |||
3 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 32:51 | 2. | 1:45:58 | 1. | |||
2 | 404 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:51:36 | |||
1 Eero Tuomaala | 39:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Eero Saleva | 33:17 | 1. | 1:13:04 | 1. | |||
3 Topi Raitanen | 38:32 | 7. | 1:51:36 | 2. | |||
3 | 392 | Delta | FIN | 1:57:21 | |||
1 Vilho Loukkalahti | 39:42 | 6. | |||||
2 Eemeli Suominen | 41:48 | 6. | 1:21:30 | 4. | |||
3 Edvard Sundman | 35:51 | 5. | 1:57:21 | 3. | |||
4 | 429 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:57:55 | |||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 39:45 | 8. | |||||
2 Markku Bergman | 43:48 | 10. | 1:23:33 | 5. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 34:22 | 3. | 1:57:55 | 4. | |||
5 | 411 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 1:58:54 | |||
1 Lauri Roininen | 42:20 | 19. | |||||
2 Atte Hietaoja | 41:58 | 7. | 1:24:18 | 8. | |||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | 34:36 | 4. | 1:58:54 | 5. | |||
6 | 409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:59:13 | |||
1 Akseli Leino | 34:54 | 2. | |||||
2 Tomi Minkkinen | 41:28 | 4. | 1:16:22 | 3. | |||
3 Miika Koskinen | 42:51 | 16. | 1:59:13 | 6. | |||
7 | 399 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:02:19 | |||
1 Santeri Schroderus | 41:06 | 15. | |||||
2 Jere Pernu | 42:37 | 8. | 1:23:43 | 7. | |||
3 Samuli Schroderus | 38:36 | 8. | 2:02:19 | 7. | |||
8 | 438 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | FIN | 2:05:58 | |||
1 Aleksi Mäenpää | 43:18 | 22. | |||||
2 Antti Sainio | 40:15 | 3. | 1:23:33 | 5. | |||
3 Olli Malinen | 42:25 | 14. | 2:05:58 | 8. | |||
9 | 413 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:07:10 | |||
1 Antti Mäkelä | 42:55 | 21. | |||||
2 Jarkko Koivumäki | 41:32 | 5. | 1:24:27 | 9. | |||
3 Hermanni Willman | 42:43 | 15. | 2:07:10 | 9. | |||
10 | 425 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:08:42 | |||
1 Reko Leppäsalmi | 39:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Matti Mörsky | 45:26 | 13. | 1:25:07 | 11. | |||
3 Ari Anttonen | 43:35 | 19. | 2:08:42 | 10. | |||
11 | 437 | Navi 2 | FIN | 2:08:56 | |||
1 Jeremias Lipsanen | 39:44 | 7. | |||||
2 Anton Sihvonen | 48:55 | 17. | 1:28:39 | 13. | |||
3 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 40:17 | 9. | 2:08:56 | 11. | |||
12 | 427 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:11:24 | |||
1 Osku Lyytikäinen | 47:53 | 31. | |||||
2 Atso Salopelto | 46:38 | 15. | 1:34:31 | 17. | |||
3 Henri Similä | 36:53 | 6. | 2:11:24 | 12. | |||
13 | 408 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:11:27 | |||
1 Aaro Ruohola | 40:53 | 12. | |||||
2 Arto Talvinen | 47:38 | 16. | 1:28:31 | 12. | |||
3 Akseli Ruohola | 42:56 | 17. | 2:11:27 | 13. | |||
14 | 405 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:12:32 | |||
1 Arto Niiranen | 39:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:00:22 | 28. | 1:40:09 | 23. | |||
3 Santeri Silvennoinen | 32:23 | 1. | 2:12:32 | 14. | |||
15 | 394 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:17:49 | |||
1 Ville Heikkilä | 48:41 | 33. | |||||
2 Eevert Toivonen | 44:33 | 12. | 1:33:14 | 16. | |||
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 44:35 | 20. | 2:17:49 | 15. | |||
16 | 428 | RasTiimi | FIN | 2:18:15 | |||
1 Anssi Koirikivi | 41:02 | 13. | |||||
2 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 49:16 | 18. | 1:30:18 | 15. | |||
3 Lauri Gummerus | 47:57 | 23. | 2:18:15 | 16. | |||
17 | 395 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:18:29 | |||
1 Miro Tuomala | 41:06 | 15. | |||||
2 Atte Jurvakainen | 55:28 | 26. | 1:36:34 | 18. | |||
3 Anton Sulkula | 41:55 | 12. | 2:18:29 | 17. | |||
18 | 400 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:20:02 | |||
1 Axel Granberg | 48:44 | 34. | |||||
2 Joakim Hakala | 49:46 | 19. | 1:38:30 | 22. | |||
3 Jonas Jern | 41:32 | 11. | 2:20:02 | 18. | |||
19 | 431 | IK Falken | FIN | 2:23:44 | |||
1 Christoffer Melin | 44:44 | 24. | |||||
2 Joachim Harald | 43:56 | 11. | 1:28:40 | 14. | |||
3 Hannes Stubb | 55:04 | 27. | 2:23:44 | 19. | |||
20 | 422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:28:01 | |||
1 Joona Tynys | 45:35 | 29. | |||||
2 Sauli Pietikäinen | 51:47 | 20. | 1:37:22 | 19. | |||
3 Miika Irtola | 50:39 | 24. | 2:28:01 | 20. | |||
21 | 406 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 2:28:03 | |||
1 Eetu Holmberg | 35:02 | 3. | |||||
2 Ville Lahdenmäki | 1:09:46 | 36. | 1:44:48 | 25. | |||
3 Ville Sundelin | 43:15 | 18. | 2:28:03 | 21. | |||
22 | 424 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:28:21 | |||
1 Janne Lousio | 44:59 | 26. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 52:31 | 22. | 1:37:30 | 20. | |||
3 Mikko Hulkkonen | 50:51 | 25. | 2:28:21 | 22. | |||
23 | 418 | Lynx | FIN | 2:31:02 | |||
1 Niklas Sarparanta | 42:16 | 18. | |||||
2 Otso Hyvärinen | 1:06:24 | 32. | 1:48:40 | 28. | |||
3 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 42:22 | 13. | 2:31:02 | 23. | |||
24 | 415 | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 2:38:48 | |||
1 Elias Lehto | 48:58 | 35. | |||||
2 Linus Lehto | 52:38 | 23. | 1:41:36 | 24. | |||
3 Ismo Voutilainen | 57:12 | 29. | 2:38:48 | 24. | |||
25 | 430 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 2:45:21 | |||
1 Tommi Huostila | 59:40 | 40. | |||||
2 Juuso Toivonen | 59:30 | 27. | 1:59:10 | 35. | |||
3 Anssi Huostila | 46:11 | 22. | 2:45:21 | 25. | |||
26 | 421 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 2:47:17 | |||
1 Kimi Lehtinen | 58:34 | 39. | |||||
2 Jussi Kauppinen | 1:03:39 | 29. | 2:02:13 | 37. | |||
3 Joona Lindroth | 45:04 | 21. | 2:47:17 | 26. | |||
27 | 410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:49:57 | |||
1 Antti Kallio | 51:04 | 37. | |||||
2 Konsta Pitkänen | 54:01 | 25. | 1:45:05 | 26. | |||
3 Tuomas Kaunisto | 1:04:52 | 32. | 2:49:57 | 27. | |||
28 | 407 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:51:06 | |||
1 Casper Linnaila | 58:33 | 38. | |||||
2 Niklas Salo | 1:11:34 | 37. | 2:10:07 | 40. | |||
3 Emil Lönnström | 40:59 | 10. | 2:51:06 | 28. | |||
29 | 426 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:51:07 | |||
1 Matti Herttua | 42:33 | 20. | |||||
2 Matias Hakala | 1:13:49 | 39. | 1:56:22 | 34. | |||
3 Anttoni Patana | 54:45 | 26. | 2:51:07 | 29. | |||
30 | 414 | OK77 | FIN | 2:55:00 | |||
1 Ilari Visuri | 1:01:10 | 43. | |||||
2 Jonathan Ray | 53:53 | 24. | 1:55:03 | 33. | |||
3 Kare Visuri | 59:57 | 31. | 2:55:00 | 30. | |||
31 | 436 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 3:01:17 | |||
1 Valtteri Alanko | 45:03 | 27. | |||||
2 Rickard Svedberg | 52:28 | 21. | 1:37:31 | 21. | |||
3 Benjamin Myllylä | 1:23:46 | 36. | 3:01:17 | 31. | |||
32 | 420 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:15:39 | |||
1 Linus Hansén | 46:14 | 30. | |||||
2 Arne Sågfors | 1:06:21 | 31. | 1:52:35 | 30. | |||
3 Jonas Vertanen | 1:23:04 | 34. | 3:15:39 | 32. | |||
33 | 432 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:19:38 | |||
1 Vinsci Kivinen | 1:00:21 | 41. | |||||
2 Oskari Jumppanen | 1:11:53 | 38. | 2:12:14 | 41. | |||
3 Marko Pietari | 1:07:24 | 33. | 3:19:38 | 33. | |||
34 | 423 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 3:22:42 | |||
1 Elmeri Karjalainen | 41:05 | 14. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:18:18 | 42. | 1:59:23 | 36. | |||
3 Jere Piirainen | 1:23:19 | 35. | 3:22:42 | 34. | |||
35 | 435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 3:22:44 | |||
1 Antti Rauma | 1:14:42 | 44. | |||||
2 Markus Mattila | 1:09:40 | 35. | 2:24:22 | 42. | |||
3 Mikko Pajukangas | 58:22 | 30. | 3:22:44 | 35. | |||
36 | 434 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:22:50 | |||
1 Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:19:08 | 45. | |||||
2 Timo Punkari | 1:07:34 | 34. | 2:26:42 | 43. | |||
3 Tero Kaksonen | 56:08 | 28. | 3:22:50 | 36. | |||
37 | 416 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:30:51 | |||
1 Antti Leonsaari | 48:12 | 32. | |||||
2 Mikko Kemppi | 1:16:29 | 41. | 2:04:41 | 38. | |||
3 Tuomas Sainio | 1:26:10 | 37. | 3:30:51 | 37. | |||
38 | 403 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 4:02:28 | |||
1 Paulus Sulkula | 50:09 | 36. | |||||
2 Kalle Häkkinen | 1:19:47 | 43. | 2:09:56 | 39. | |||
3 Tommi Rantala | 1:52:32 | 38. | 4:02:28 | 38. | |||
419 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Antti Saikko | 45:29 | 28. | |||||
2 Joonas Korpela | 1:07:23 | 33. | 1:52:52 | 31. | |||
3 Nikolai Shaikin | DNS | ||||||
412 | Rastivarsat | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Olli Liikkanen | 43:30 | 23. | |||||
2 Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 1:05:13 | 30. | 1:48:43 | 29. | |||
3 Annika Tuoresjärvi | 1:19:40 | DQ | |||||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Christoffer Hindsberg | 40:51 | 11. | |||||
2 Teo Kettunen | 1:14:10 | 40. | 1:55:01 | 32. | |||
3 Henri Pasanen | 49:26 | DNF | |||||
401 | Koovee | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Justus Laitinen | 41:08 | 17. | |||||
2 Jaakko Skog | 43:24 | 9. | 1:24:32 | 10. | |||
3 Markus Arvola | DNF | ||||||
396 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Samuli Koskinen | 44:49 | 25. | |||||
2 Pyry Viberg | 2:06:57 | 44. | 2:51:46 | 44. | |||
3 Eero Heinonen | DNS | ||||||
393 | Navi | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jesse Ihalainen | 41:41 | DQ | |||||
2 Joonas Ahola | 31:12 | DNS | |||||
3 Topias Ahola | DNS | ||||||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Jussi Harju | 1:00:29 | 42. | |||||
2 Anton Kuukka | 46:03 | 14. | 1:46:32 | 27. | |||
3 Aleksi Niemi | 34:55 | DQ | |||||
433 | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Matti Linna | 1:13:14 | DQ | |||||
2 Aleksi Huuha | 55:32 | DNS | |||||
3 Peetu Jumeri | DNS | ||||||
417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Tuomas Heikkilä | 37:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Aaro Lampinen | 47:41 | DQ | |||||
3 Arttu Nummela | 32:52 | DNS | |||||
398 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jere Kommio | 48:00 | DQ | |||||
2 Eero Penttilä | 45:17 | DNS | |||||
3 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | DNS |
(5,4+5,5+5,5)
1 | 312 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:17:38 | |||
1 Venla Niemi | 44:13 | 1. | |||||
2 Saila Kinni | 45:33 | 1. | 1:29:46 | 1. | |||
3 Anni-Maija Fincke | 47:52 | 7. | 2:17:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 313 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:21:28 | |||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 49:50 | 8. | |||||
2 Katri Lindeqvist | 46:19 | 2. | 1:36:09 | 3. | |||
3 Inga Dambe | 45:19 | 2. | 2:21:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 316 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:23:00 | |||
1 Laura Lammila | 48:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Outi Sareila | 47:15 | 4. | 1:35:33 | 2. | |||
3 Maija Sianoja | 47:27 | 6. | 2:23:00 | 3. | |||
4 | 319 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:26:02 | |||
1 Mari Väänänen | 51:09 | 16. | |||||
2 Marika Mikkola | 51:04 | 7. | 1:42:13 | 8. | |||
3 Amelie Chataing | 43:49 | 1. | 2:26:02 | 4. | |||
5 | 311 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:26:06 | |||
1 Heini Wennman | 48:11 | 3. | |||||
2 Laura Hokka | 52:31 | 9. | 1:40:42 | 5. | |||
3 Marttiina Joensuu | 45:24 | 3. | 2:26:06 | 5. | |||
6 | 314 | Lynx | FIN | 2:31:50 | |||
1 Anna Koponen | 50:06 | 12. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 52:33 | 10. | 1:42:39 | 9. | |||
3 Taru Ikäheimonen | 49:11 | 10. | 2:31:50 | 6. | |||
7 | 321 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:32:37 | |||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 49:50 | 8. | |||||
2 Sanna Nurmi | 56:26 | 20. | 1:46:16 | 15. | |||
3 Maria Rantala | 46:21 | 4. | 2:32:37 | 7. | |||
8 | 315 | Delta | FIN | 2:32:44 | |||
1 Anu Uhotoinen | 51:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Laura Leijola | 54:39 | 14. | 1:45:50 | 13. | |||
3 Jenny Paulin | 46:54 | 5. | 2:32:44 | 8. | |||
9 | 318 | Koovee | FIN | 2:32:47 | |||
1 Miia Niittynen | 50:02 | 11. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | 54:40 | 15. | 1:44:42 | 11. | |||
3 Ulrika Uotila | 48:05 | 8. | 2:32:47 | 9. | |||
10 | 323 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:37:31 | |||
1 Anni Kulmala | 53:54 | 21. | |||||
2 Elli Virta | 53:52 | 12. | 1:47:46 | 17. | |||
3 Anni Heikkonen | 49:45 | 11. | 2:37:31 | 10. | |||
11 | 327 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:42:48 | |||
1 Sari Nurmela | 48:59 | 5. | |||||
2 Elisa Kemppainen | 55:07 | 17. | 1:44:06 | 10. | |||
3 Riikka Timperi | 58:42 | 20. | 2:42:48 | 11. | |||
12 | 328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:42:52 | |||
1 Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:00:34 | 33. | |||||
2 Liisa Pulli | 53:25 | 11. | 1:53:59 | 19. | |||
3 Maria Laine | 48:53 | 9. | 2:42:52 | 12. | |||
13 | 356 | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:43:11 | |||
1 Natalia Gurtchenkova | 49:05 | 6. | |||||
2 Mia Smeds | 52:05 | 8. | 1:41:10 | 6. | |||
3 Elina Grahn | 1:02:01 | 22. | 2:43:11 | 13. | |||
14 | 330 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:45:58 | |||
1 Päivi Autio | 51:07 | 14. | |||||
2 Jenni Mettälä | 1:03:24 | 28. | 1:54:31 | 21. | |||
3 Natalia Korzhova | 51:27 | 12. | 2:45:58 | 14. | |||
15 | 357 | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:46:23 | |||
1 Katja Rodionova | 49:18 | 7. | |||||
2 Frida Lönnberg | 1:04:42 | 30. | 1:54:00 | 20. | |||
3 Yvonne Gunell | 52:23 | 13. | 2:46:23 | 15. | |||
16 | 337 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:48:46 | |||
1 Yvonne Hägblom | 1:02:23 | 40. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | 50:53 | 6. | 1:53:16 | 18. | |||
3 Julia Björkstrand | 55:30 | 14. | 2:48:46 | 16. | |||
17 | 320 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:51:45 | |||
1 Heini Papinsaari | 1:00:43 | 34. | |||||
2 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 55:07 | 17. | 1:55:50 | 22. | |||
3 Laura Palm | 55:55 | 16. | 2:51:45 | 17. | |||
18 | 322 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 2:53:18 | |||
1 Minna Saarinen | 57:38 | 27. | |||||
2 Natalia Kanko | 59:25 | 24. | 1:57:03 | 25. | |||
3 Erika Uotila | 56:15 | 18. | 2:53:18 | 18. | |||
19 | 326 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:59:30 | |||
1 Katja Mjösund | 46:52 | 2. | |||||
2 Susanna Tervo | 57:52 | 21. | 1:44:44 | 12. | |||
3 Liis Johanson | 1:14:46 | 31. | 2:59:30 | 19. | |||
20 | 331 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:04:01 | |||
1 Elina Virekunnas | 54:06 | 23. | |||||
2 Essi Kangasaho | 1:02:36 | 26. | 1:56:42 | 24. | |||
3 Riina Suntioinen | 1:07:19 | 27. | 3:04:01 | 20. | |||
21 | 352 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 3:06:02 | |||
1 Aino Vuopio | 56:02 | 25. | |||||
2 Marke Joona | 1:14:27 | 40. | 2:10:29 | 35. | |||
3 Krista Joona | 55:33 | 15. | 3:06:02 | 21. | |||
22 | 339 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:06:41 | |||
1 Sanna Andelin | 51:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Veronika Khismatullina | 50:26 | 5. | 1:41:37 | 7. | |||
3 Marjaana Andelin | 1:25:04 | 37. | 3:06:41 | 22. | |||
23 | 341 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:08:10 | |||
1 Emilia Sågfors | 57:46 | 30. | |||||
2 Antonia Haga | 1:13:56 | 38. | 2:11:42 | 38. | |||
3 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 56:28 | 19. | 3:08:10 | 23. | |||
24 | 351 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:08:29 | |||
1 Johanna Pensas | 1:02:14 | 39. | |||||
2 Maarit Korpi | 59:02 | 23. | 2:01:16 | 27. | |||
3 Essi Varjonen | 1:07:13 | 26. | 3:08:29 | 24. | |||
25 | 338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:11:30 | |||
1 Ellu Munukka | 1:00:32 | 32. | |||||
2 Laura Virekunnas | 1:02:44 | 27. | 2:03:16 | 29. | |||
3 Henna Siren | 1:08:14 | 28. | 3:11:30 | 25. | |||
26 | 324 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:11:32 | |||
1 Emma Juga | 56:35 | 26. | |||||
2 Karoliina Sundberg | 59:49 | 25. | 1:56:24 | 23. | |||
3 Eija Meriläinen | 1:15:08 | 33. | 3:11:32 | 26. | |||
27 | 353 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:13:48 | |||
1 Kati Fränti | 1:00:27 | 31. | |||||
2 Satu Heittola | 1:10:01 | 35. | 2:10:28 | 34. | |||
3 Maarika Taipalus | 1:03:20 | 24. | 3:13:48 | 27. | |||
28 | 317 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:13:53 | |||
1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 53:38 | 20. | |||||
2 Minna Kauppi | 46:36 | 3. | 1:40:14 | 4. | |||
3 Katja Iivonen | 1:33:39 | 39. | 3:13:53 | 28. | |||
29 | 361 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:16:23 | |||
1 Dina Alexandersson | 54:53 | 24. | |||||
2 Sofia Penger | 1:15:41 | 42. | 2:10:34 | 36. | |||
3 Emma Lindroos | 1:05:49 | 25. | 3:16:23 | 29. | |||
30 | 354 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:21:23 | |||
1 Anne Polso | 57:41 | 28. | |||||
2 Marianne Järvelä | 1:07:17 | 32. | 2:04:58 | 30. | |||
3 Tanja Rannila | 1:16:25 | 35. | 3:21:23 | 30. | |||
31 | 360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:21:29 | |||
1 Matleena Mannelin | 1:05:14 | 43. | |||||
2 Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:06:31 | 31. | 2:11:45 | 39. | |||
3 Inkeri Lindeman | 1:09:44 | 30. | 3:21:29 | 31. | |||
32 | 364 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:25:19 | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 57:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Tuija Timonen | 1:11:41 | 37. | 2:09:26 | 32. | |||
3 Line Nybakken | 1:15:53 | 34. | 3:25:19 | 32. | |||
33 | 347 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:25:50 | |||
1 Henna Höglund | 1:21:21 | 48. | |||||
2 Mari Väisänen | 55:59 | 19. | 2:17:20 | 41. | |||
3 Marika Airila | 1:08:30 | 29. | 3:25:50 | 33. | |||
34 | 348 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:25:52 | |||
1 Signe Dambe | 1:02:13 | 38. | |||||
2 Henna Reponen | 1:08:34 | 34. | 2:10:47 | 37. | |||
3 Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:15:05 | 32. | 3:25:52 | 34. | |||
35 | 358 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 3:25:55 | |||
1 Elina Rinkineva | 1:11:32 | 47. | |||||
2 Anna Tuomisto | 1:18:20 | 43. | 2:29:52 | 45. | |||
3 Laura Rinkineva | 56:03 | 17. | 3:25:55 | 35. | |||
36 | 355 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 3:27:08 | |||
1 Marja-Terttu Repo | 53:59 | 22. | |||||
2 Niina-Mari Inkeri | 1:31:13 | 47. | 2:25:12 | 43. | |||
3 Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:01:56 | 21. | 3:27:08 | 36. | |||
37 | 350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 3:28:17 | |||
1 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 51:07 | 14. | |||||
2 Minna Koivisto | 1:20:43 | 45. | 2:11:50 | 40. | |||
3 Aino-Maria Hakala | 1:16:27 | 36. | 3:28:17 | 37. | |||
38 | 333 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:28:41 | |||
1 Mari Seppänen | 52:39 | 19. | |||||
2 Sabrina Meriheim | 53:54 | 13. | 1:46:33 | 16. | |||
3 Ulrikaq Holmgren | 1:42:08 | 41. | 3:28:41 | 38. | |||
39 | 349 | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 3:29:01 | |||
1 Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:01:18 | 35. | |||||
2 Veera Mäkitalo | 1:24:42 | 46. | 2:26:00 | 44. | |||
3 Sanna Heittola | 1:03:01 | 23. | 3:29:01 | 39. | |||
40 | 332 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:43:44 | |||
1 Anni Honkimaa | 1:02:12 | 37. | |||||
2 Leena Linjama | 1:03:37 | 29. | 2:05:49 | 31. | |||
3 Venla Tahvanainen | 1:37:55 | 40. | 3:43:44 | 40. | |||
41 | 336 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:53:59 | |||
1 Minna Truhponen | 1:04:09 | 42. | |||||
2 Laura Janhunen | 1:20:09 | 44. | 2:24:18 | 42. | |||
3 Kirsi Salonen | 1:29:41 | 38. | 3:53:59 | 41. | |||
42 | 344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 5:00:41 | |||
1 Sara Huhtanen | 1:21:41 | 49. | |||||
2 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:13:57 | 39. | 2:35:38 | 46. | |||
3 Pauline Vadurel | 2:25:03 | 42. | 5:00:41 | 42. | |||
363 | Närpes OK 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Caroline Sandelin | 1:02:06 | 36. | |||||
2 Henna Hertsbacka | 1:08:21 | 33. | 2:10:27 | 33. | |||
3 Heidi Smeds | DNS | ||||||
359 | IF Brahe | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Ida Högland | 1:02:52 | 41. | |||||
2 Elina Varinen | 58:41 | 22. | 2:01:33 | 28. | |||
3 Laura Aaltonen | DNF | ||||||
346 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Heli Hartvik | 51:06 | 13. | |||||
2 Nina Temjakova | 54:49 | 16. | 1:45:55 | 14. | |||
3 Satu Tahvonen | 53:30 | DQ | |||||
329 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Saara Nikkari | 49:59 | 10. | |||||
2 Sara Niemi | 1:10:44 | 36. | 2:00:43 | 26. | |||
3 Hanna Raitanen | DNS | ||||||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Adele Puusalu | 1:30:14 | 51. | |||||
2 Tiia Keltamäki | 1:15:01 | 41. | 2:45:15 | 47. | |||
3 Henna Salminen | 45:05 | DNF | |||||
362 | Lahden Taimi 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Natalia Paladieva | 1:05:29 | 44. | |||||
2 Tarja Andelin | DNF | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
345 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Monika Gajda | 1:25:04 | 50. | |||||
2 vacant | DNS | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
342 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:18:11 | DQ | |||||
2 Johanna Kriikkula | 59:42 | DNS | |||||
3 Hanna Aho | DNS | ||||||
340 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Maria Salmi | 1:05:41 | 46. | |||||
2 Vilma Juvakka | 1:12:01 | DNF | |||||
3 Johanna Tuosa | 1:07:28 | DNS | |||||
335 | OK Orient | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Sanni Lepola | 1:05:37 | 45. | |||||
2 Helena Hasu | DNS | ||||||
3 Hilla Lamminpää | DNS |
(4,4+4,5+4,4)
1 | 368 | Koovee | FIN | 2:09:20 | |||
1 Henna Saarinen | 42:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Henna Skog | 43:37 | 1. | 1:26:33 | 1. | |||
3 Miina Kanko | 42:47 | 3. | 2:09:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 372 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:12:27 | |||
1 Milla Saarimäki | 42:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Pinja Kurppa | 48:50 | 7. | 1:31:23 | 4. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 41:04 | 2. | 2:12:27 | 2. | |||
3 | 374 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:18:00 | |||
1 Tiia Miettinen | 42:18 | 1. | |||||
2 Reeta Rantanen | 48:17 | 6. | 1:30:35 | 2. | |||
3 Tuulia Viberg | 47:25 | 5. | 2:18:00 | 3. | |||
4 | 376 | Delta | FIN | 2:18:21 | |||
1 Kerstin Uiboupin | 49:17 | 10. | |||||
2 Sonja Liukkonen | 48:10 | 3. | 1:37:27 | 6. | |||
3 Anna Närhi | 40:54 | 1. | 2:18:21 | 4. | |||
5 | 381 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:32:30 | |||
1 Viivi Valkonen | 52:50 | 14. | |||||
2 Outi Valkonen | 51:55 | 10. | 1:44:45 | 12. | |||
3 Oona Valkonen | 47:45 | 6. | 2:32:30 | 5. | |||
6 | 385 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:36:45 | |||
1 Laura Juntunen | 49:33 | 11. | |||||
2 Susanna Laakkonen | 48:01 | 2. | 1:37:34 | 7. | |||
3 Sarianna Hänti | 59:11 | 12. | 2:36:45 | 6. | |||
7 | 365 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:40:50 | |||
1 Saana Vahvelainen | 52:52 | 16. | |||||
2 Sonja Kyrölä | 58:58 | 15. | 1:51:50 | 13. | |||
3 Lotta Karhola | 49:00 | 7. | 2:40:50 | 7. | |||
8 | 380 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:42:14 | |||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 46:12 | 7. | |||||
2 Suvi Ylikylä | 58:31 | 13. | 1:44:43 | 11. | |||
3 Laura Jakobsson | 57:31 | 11. | 2:42:14 | 8. | |||
9 | 373 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:44:07 | |||
1 Emma Simosas | 52:49 | 13. | |||||
2 Vilma Lamminpää | 1:00:00 | 17. | 1:52:49 | 14. | |||
3 Charlotta Linnaila | 51:18 | 9. | 2:44:07 | 9. | |||
10 | 369 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:45:29 | |||
1 Sanna Kauppila | 48:56 | 9. | |||||
2 Elina Kilpeläinen | 50:51 | 9. | 1:39:47 | 8. | |||
3 Jenni Hakulinen | 1:05:42 | 14. | 2:45:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 366 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:47:08 | |||
1 Niina Papinsaari | 1:06:43 | 19. | |||||
2 Iiris Saarenpää | 55:35 | 11. | 2:02:18 | 18. | |||
3 Iida Savolainen | 44:50 | 4. | 2:47:08 | 11. | |||
12 | 375 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:47:58 | |||
1 Eveliina Hirvonen | 48:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Niina Reponen | 1:08:18 | 18. | 1:57:11 | 15. | |||
3 Emma Silvennoinen | 50:47 | 8. | 2:47:58 | 12. | |||
13 | 378 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:50:34 | |||
1 Saana-Maria Rahko | 42:26 | 3. | |||||
2 Eveliina Kosola | 59:58 | 16. | 1:42:24 | 10. | |||
3 Elli Kosola | 1:08:10 | 15. | 2:50:34 | 13. | |||
14 | 370 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:50:42 | |||
1 Milka Leppäsalmi | 42:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Sari Anttonen | 49:10 | 8. | 1:31:35 | 5. | |||
3 Tiia Niemelä | 1:19:07 | 17. | 2:50:42 | 14. | |||
15 | 384 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:44 | |||
1 Säde Suutari | 42:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hasu | 48:11 | 4. | 1:30:40 | 3. | |||
3 Pinja Hietanen | 1:20:04 | 18. | 2:50:44 | 15. | |||
16 | 379 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:52:52 | |||
1 Emilia Mänttäri | 1:02:02 | 18. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | 57:02 | 12. | 1:59:04 | 17. | |||
3 Miitu Korhonen | 53:48 | 10. | 2:52:52 | 16. | |||
17 | 377 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:11:27 | |||
1 Anna Laitinen | 52:51 | 15. | |||||
2 Silja Annila | 48:14 | 5. | 1:41:05 | 9. | |||
3 Emilia Teini | 1:30:22 | 19. | 3:11:27 | 17. | |||
18 | 367 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:28:03 | |||
1 Sanna Minkkinen | 52:04 | 12. | |||||
2 Sanna Säijälä | 1:33:20 | 20. | 2:25:24 | 19. | |||
3 Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:02:39 | 13. | 3:28:03 | 18. | |||
19 | 383 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:30:07 | |||
1 Emmi Jokinen | 1:00:17 | 17. | |||||
2 Mari Penttilä | 58:35 | 14. | 1:58:52 | 16. | |||
3 Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 1:31:15 | 20. | 3:30:07 | 19. | |||
20 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 3:42:22 | |||
1 Mira Räisänen | 1:06:51 | 20. | |||||
2 Sanni Mäkinen | 1:24:27 | 19. | 2:31:18 | 20. | |||
3 Noora Räisänen | 1:11:04 | 16. | 3:42:22 | 20. |
(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 222 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:58:49 | |||
1 Ilona Lehtinen | 36:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Marika Suominen | 43:52 | 4. | 1:20:45 | 2. | |||
3 Maaret Turunen | 38:04 | 4. | 1:58:49 | 1. | |||
2 | 216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 2:04:15 | |||
1 Venla Heikkilä | 36:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Laura Sinisalo | 50:07 | 16. | 1:26:41 | 7. | |||
3 Elisa Mäkinen | 37:34 | 3. | 2:04:15 | 2. | |||
3 | 207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:06:38 | |||
1 Emma Laakkio | 36:59 | 3. | |||||
2 Anni Reiman | 46:05 | 7. | 1:23:04 | 4. | |||
3 Lilia Emaldinova | 43:34 | 8. | 2:06:38 | 3. | |||
4 | 201 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:06:40 | |||
1 Suvi Harju | 36:59 | 3. | |||||
2 Emmi Mähönen | 41:36 | 1. | 1:18:35 | 1. | |||
3 Sanni Kymäläinen | 48:05 | 15. | 2:06:40 | 4. | |||
5 | 217 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:06:43 | |||
1 Inka Komonen | 40:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Siiri Lepola | 42:43 | 2. | 1:22:46 | 3. | |||
3 Emilia Hyvärinen | 43:57 | 9. | 2:06:43 | 5. | |||
6 | 218 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 2:07:29 | |||
1 Alisa Raitanen | 46:37 | 16. | |||||
2 Jenna Laukkarinen | 48:09 | 12. | 1:34:46 | 15. | |||
3 Jannika Gustafsson | 32:43 | 1. | 2:07:29 | 6. | |||
7 | 205 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:09:07 | |||
1 Susanna Forsell | 40:09 | 10. | |||||
2 Mikaela Fiskars | 48:04 | 11. | 1:28:13 | 9. | |||
3 Frenckell Johanna Von | 40:54 | 5. | 2:09:07 | 7. | |||
8 | 220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:10:10 | |||
1 Kaisa Raudkepp | 50:38 | 18. | |||||
2 Elina Lammi | 44:02 | 5. | 1:34:40 | 14. | |||
3 Essi Hietaoja | 35:30 | 2. | 2:10:10 | 8. | |||
9 | 212 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:12:15 | |||
1 Mirka Suutari | 39:55 | 7. | |||||
2 Leena Tani | 46:49 | 10. | 1:26:44 | 8. | |||
3 Roosa Pekkalin | 45:31 | 12. | 2:12:15 | 9. | |||
10 | 221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:12:19 | |||
1 Ruska Saarela | 42:38 | 12. | |||||
2 Aino Kattilakoski | 45:43 | 6. | 1:28:21 | 11. | |||
3 Roosa Hämäläinen | 43:58 | 10. | 2:12:19 | 10. | |||
11 | 204 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:12:32 | |||
1 Salla Koskinen | 38:40 | 6. | |||||
2 Vera Österman | 50:20 | 17. | 1:29:00 | 12. | |||
3 Emmi Haavisto | 43:32 | 7. | 2:12:32 | 11. | |||
12 | 208 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:14:19 | |||
1 Aino Ojanen | 40:11 | 11. | |||||
2 Essi Jalanto | 46:13 | 8. | 1:26:24 | 5. | |||
3 Iina Santamäki | 47:55 | 14. | 2:14:19 | 12. | |||
13 | 202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:19:04 | |||
1 Anna Kerkkonen | 51:07 | 19. | |||||
2 Jemina Kokkinen | 43:43 | 3. | 1:34:50 | 16. | |||
3 Minna Närhi | 44:14 | 11. | 2:19:04 | 13. | |||
14 | 223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:19:27 | |||
1 Salla Vahvelainen | 40:01 | 8. | |||||
2 Essi Sundström | 48:18 | 14. | 1:28:19 | 10. | |||
3 Laura Laakkonen | 51:08 | 18. | 2:19:27 | 14. | |||
15 | 206 | Lynx | FIN | 2:20:19 | |||
1 Annika Kottonen | 50:20 | 17. | |||||
2 Laura Mänkärlä | 48:28 | 15. | 1:38:48 | 17. | |||
3 Sara Karvonen | 41:31 | 6. | 2:20:19 | 15. | |||
16 | 209 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 2:22:19 | |||
1 Sanna Nykänen | 46:30 | 14. | |||||
2 Mia Lindroth | 46:19 | 9. | 1:32:49 | 13. | |||
3 Mona Lindroth | 49:30 | 17. | 2:22:19 | 16. | |||
17 | 211 | Navi | FIN | 2:25:40 | |||
1 Jenna Pajunen | 38:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Laura Virjula | 48:14 | 13. | 1:26:25 | 6. | |||
3 Heini Tarvainen | 59:15 | 20. | 2:25:40 | 17. | |||
18 | 203 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:27:15 | |||
1 Johanna Saari | 46:27 | 13. | |||||
2 Anna Alppi | 55:07 | 19. | 1:41:34 | 18. | |||
3 Tuija Kuusela | 45:41 | 13. | 2:27:15 | 18. | |||
19 | 210 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:37:41 | |||
1 Elli-Noora Koskela | 57:55 | 22. | |||||
2 Jonna Kulmala | 51:21 | 18. | 1:49:16 | 20. | |||
3 Tiia Ylikangas | 48:25 | 16. | 2:37:41 | 19. | |||
20 | 213 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:39:50 | |||
1 Emma Piitulainen | 46:35 | 15. | |||||
2 Anniina Simonen | 1:00:52 | 20. | 1:47:27 | 19. | |||
3 Essi Rautasalo | 52:23 | 19. | 2:39:50 | 20. | |||
21 | 214 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:26:10 | |||
1 Elin Nylund | 57:12 | 21. | |||||
2 Elin Sund | 1:01:21 | 21. | 1:58:33 | 21. | |||
3 Susanna Björkstrand | 1:27:37 | 22. | 3:26:10 | 21. | |||
22 | 215 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:32:11 | |||
1 Marjo Bergman | 53:20 | 20. | |||||
2 Iida Haataja | 1:15:52 | 22. | 2:09:12 | 22. | |||
3 Veera Kauppila | 1:22:59 | 21. | 3:32:11 | 22. |
(3,2+3,3+3,3)
1 | 284 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:32:16 | |||
1 Ella Rahkola | 33:41 | 16. | |||||
2 Suvi Oikarinen | 30:50 | 1. | 1:04:31 | 2. | |||
3 Anna Haataja | 27:45 | 2. | 1:32:16 | 1. | |||
2 | 275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:37:04 | |||
1 Riikka Haltia | 33:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Mirabella Tolonen | 34:03 | 6. | 1:07:16 | 6. | |||
3 Annabella Tolonen | 29:48 | 3. | 1:37:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:33 | |||
1 Helena Matilainen | 31:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Essi Roininen | 33:33 | 4. | 1:04:38 | 5. | |||
3 Krista Lahtinen | 33:55 | 7. | 1:38:33 | 3. | |||
4 | 304 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:40:09 | |||
1 Pia Isolähteenmäki | 31:22 | 5. | |||||
2 Lotta Sandroos | 37:35 | 12. | 1:08:57 | 10. | |||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | 31:12 | 4. | 1:40:09 | 4. | |||
5 | 301 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:42:36 | |||
1 Triinu Rooni | 34:50 | 20. | |||||
2 Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 33:16 | 3. | 1:08:06 | 8. | |||
3 Noora Koskinen | 34:30 | 8. | 1:42:36 | 5. | |||
6 | 283 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:46:15 | |||
1 Anni Valtonen | 31:09 | 4. | |||||
2 Essi Hakala | 36:23 | 11. | 1:07:32 | 7. | |||
3 Emilia Rantanen | 38:43 | 15. | 1:46:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 281 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:32 | |||
1 Tanja Moser | 39:06 | 27. | |||||
2 Salla Saarijärvi | 41:00 | 15. | 1:20:06 | 19. | |||
3 Eliisa Alatalo | 27:26 | 1. | 1:47:32 | 7. | |||
8 | 277 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:47:48 | |||
1 Salla Pajula | 39:05 | 26. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehto | 35:24 | 10. | 1:14:29 | 12. | |||
3 Hanna Lehto | 33:19 | 6. | 1:47:48 | 8. | |||
9 | 282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 1:49:21 | |||
1 Johanna Viilo | 33:08 | 8. | |||||
2 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 43:29 | 22. | 1:16:37 | 17. | |||
3 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 32:44 | 5. | 1:49:21 | 9. | |||
10 | 289 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:50:09 | |||
1 Netta Rajamäki | 33:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Jonna Järvine | 41:37 | 18. | 1:14:49 | 15. | |||
3 Emmi Santamäki | 35:20 | 10. | 1:50:09 | 10. | |||
11 | 302 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:50:27 | |||
1 Janika Puikkonen | 30:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Veera Klemettinen | 33:37 | 5. | 1:04:35 | 4. | |||
3 Pinja Sipiläinen | 45:52 | 21. | 1:50:27 | 11. | |||
12 | 305 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:54:52 | |||
1 Juliaana Näsi | 36:26 | 22. | |||||
2 Aurora Näsi | 35:09 | 9. | 1:11:35 | 11. | |||
3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 43:17 | 20. | 1:54:52 | 12. | |||
13 | 286 | Koovee | FIN | 1:55:11 | |||
1 Petra Huttunen | 37:49 | 25. | |||||
2 Ruut Kanko | 42:45 | 20. | 1:20:34 | 21. | |||
3 Amanda Uusitalo | 34:37 | 9. | 1:55:11 | 13. | |||
14 | 303 | Lynx | FIN | 1:55:51 | |||
1 Nelli Rehn | 31:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Anni Kivilaakso | 45:17 | 25. | 1:16:41 | 18. | |||
3 Heidi Plit | 39:10 | 16. | 1:55:51 | 14. | |||
15 | 299 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:56:14 | |||
1 Hanna Kiri | 36:24 | 21. | |||||
2 Saana Suutari | 43:48 | 23. | 1:20:12 | 20. | |||
3 Kaisa Kiri | 36:02 | 12. | 1:56:14 | 15. | |||
16 | 295 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 1:56:34 | |||
1 Saina Pöyhönen | 34:34 | 18. | |||||
2 Marjaana Isokallio | 34:11 | 7. | 1:08:45 | 9. | |||
3 Emilia Riitaoja | 47:49 | 23. | 1:56:34 | 16. | |||
17 | 300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:57:46 | |||
1 Hanne Manderbacka | 34:43 | 19. | |||||
2 Emma Muhonen | 41:08 | 17. | 1:15:51 | 16. | |||
3 Frida Reinikka | 41:55 | 19. | 1:57:46 | 17. | |||
18 | 279 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:58:28 | |||
1 Elina Immonen | 33:45 | 17. | |||||
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 47:28 | 26. | 1:21:13 | 22. | |||
3 Anni Kyrö | 37:15 | 14. | 1:58:28 | 18. | |||
19 | 292 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:01:58 | |||
1 My Kippilä | 33:16 | 11. | |||||
2 Outi Hasu | 31:15 | 2. | 1:04:31 | 2. | |||
3 Iina Hasu | 57:27 | 28. | 2:01:58 | 19. | |||
20 | 285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 2:02:09 | |||
1 Sanni Alatalo | 33:06 | 7. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | 41:38 | 19. | 1:14:44 | 14. | |||
3 Maria Kontoniemi | 47:25 | 22. | 2:02:09 | 20. | |||
21 | 297 | OK77 | FIN | 2:03:23 | |||
1 Jenny Ray | 44:19 | 30. | |||||
2 Isabel Donner | 42:48 | 21. | 1:27:07 | 24. | |||
3 Katja Von schoultz | 36:16 | 13. | 2:03:23 | 21. | |||
22 | 298 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:05:37 | |||
1 Elin Lövdal | 33:26 | 12. | |||||
2 Josefin Knipström | 56:44 | 27. | 1:30:10 | 27. | |||
3 Alexandra Enlund | 35:27 | 11. | 2:05:37 | 22. | |||
23 | 276 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:57 | |||
1 Anna-Erika Korpi | 48:02 | 32. | |||||
2 Laura Neuvonen | 39:08 | 14. | 1:27:10 | 25. | |||
3 Lilja Österman | 41:47 | 18. | 2:08:57 | 23. | |||
24 | 290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:11:41 | |||
1 Anna Kuronen | 33:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Elsi Pöllänen | 41:04 | 16. | 1:14:37 | 13. | |||
3 Aino Summanen | 57:04 | 27. | 2:11:41 | 24. | |||
25 | 306 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:12:32 | |||
1 Pohjonen Anri | 36:31 | 23. | |||||
2 Oksanen Maiju | 44:53 | 24. | 1:21:24 | 23. | |||
3 Vehkalahti Juulia | 51:08 | 25. | 2:12:32 | 25. | |||
26 | 294 | Navi | FIN | 2:19:19 | |||
1 Sanni Marttinen | 50:38 | 33. | |||||
2 Tiia Pulkkinen | 37:36 | 13. | 1:28:14 | 26. | |||
3 Petra Aho | 51:05 | 24. | 2:19:19 | 26. | |||
27 | 293 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:29:40 | |||
1 Taru Ylikoski | 41:02 | 28. | |||||
2 Riina Pirttinen | 1:09:26 | 29. | 1:50:28 | 29. | |||
3 Helena Hakala | 39:12 | 17. | 2:29:40 | 27. | |||
28 | 296 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:30:32 | |||
1 Agneta Boxström | 41:07 | 29. | |||||
2 Tuulia Kivistö | 57:57 | 28. | 1:39:04 | 28. | |||
3 Caroline Holmgren | 51:28 | 26. | 2:30:32 | 28. | |||
287 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Suvi Heittola | 29:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Veera Koski-Säntti | 34:28 | 8. | 1:04:20 | 1. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
308 | Navi 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Iita Pulkkinen | 36:33 | 24. | |||||
2 vacant | DNS | ||||||
3 vacant | DNS | ||||||
307 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Tiia Kunelius | 44:17 | DQ | |||||
2 Noora Hyyrynen | 37:12 | DNS | |||||
3 Maria Espo | DNS | ||||||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jonna Juva | 47:24 | 31. | |||||
2 Maija Marttila | DNS | ||||||
3 Eila Marttila | DNS | ||||||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Aino Väyrynen | 33:28 | 13. | |||||
2 Miisamaria Leinonen | 1:10:19 | DQ | |||||
3 Roosa Metsola | 35:56 | DNS | |||||
278 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Pinja Antikainen | 33:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Hilla Antikainen | 1:10:30 | DQ | |||||
3 Kiia Lampinen | 46:34 | DNS |