(4,9+4,9+5,2+5,2)
1 | 4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:14:29 | |||
1 Taanila Vesa | 29:41 | 1. | |||||
2 Pajula Harri | 33:43 | 2. | 1:03:24 | 1. | |||
3 Anjala Topi | 34:17 | 1. | 1:37:41 | 1. | |||
4 Patana Mikko | 36:48 | 2. | 2:14:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 3 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:28:57 | |||
1 Uusimäki Tommi | 37:40 | 14. | |||||
2 Ekonoja Antti | 35:08 | 3. | 1:12:48 | 5. | |||
3 Juopperi Sami-Petteri | 40:04 | 5. | 1:52:52 | 6. | |||
4 Isokoski Markku | 36:05 | 1. | 2:28:57 | 2. | |||
3 | 16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | FIN | 2:29:50 | |||
1 Taanila Henri | 34:38 | 4. | |||||
2 Linnainmaa Tero | 35:33 | 4. | 1:10:11 | 2. | |||
3 Tuomaala Juuso | 40:41 | 8. | 1:50:52 | 4. | |||
4 Kriikkula Iivo | 38:58 | 4. | 2:29:50 | 3. | |||
4 | 6 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:29:53 | |||
1 Sund Otto | 33:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Torrkulla Magnus | 39:06 | 11. | 1:12:54 | 6. | |||
3 Tunis Staffan | 37:04 | 2. | 1:49:58 | 2. | |||
4 Hall Mathias | 39:55 | 6. | 2:29:53 | 4. | |||
5 | 22 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 2:31:59 | |||
1 Sundelin Peter | 37:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Hall Andreas | 32:44 | 1. | 1:10:15 | 3. | |||
3 Jern Jens | 40:28 | 6. | 1:50:43 | 3. | |||
4 Kronberg Patrick | 41:16 | 9. | 2:31:59 | 5. | |||
6 | 17 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | FIN | 2:37:13 | |||
1 Häkkinen Janne | 34:50 | 5. | |||||
2 Varis Pekka | 36:13 | 5. | 1:11:03 | 4. | |||
3 Mäkinen Seppo | 39:49 | 4. | 1:50:52 | 4. | |||
4 Suorsa Pekka | 46:21 | 15. | 2:37:13 | 6. | |||
7 | 2 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:37:58 | |||
1 Joensuu Ari-Pekka | 37:21 | 11. | |||||
2 Rantala Teemu | 40:03 | 12. | 1:17:24 | 13. | |||
3 Pajula Jukka | 42:27 | 11. | 1:59:51 | 10. | |||
4 Luoma Juha | 38:07 | 3. | 2:37:58 | 7. | |||
8 | 1 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:39:42 | |||
1 Kivelä Mikko | 35:02 | 6. | |||||
2 Istolahti Tuomo | 42:19 | 18. | 1:17:21 | 12. | |||
3 Istolahti Jaakko | 42:16 | 10. | 1:59:37 | 8. | |||
4 Hölsö Mikko | 40:05 | 7. | 2:39:42 | 8. | |||
9 | 5 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:40:19 | |||
1 Väänänen Vesa-Ville | 39:00 | 20. | |||||
2 Karjalainen Teemu | 36:57 | 6. | 1:15:57 | 9. | |||
3 Karppinen Timo | 40:28 | 6. | 1:56:25 | 7. | |||
4 Kujala Jouni | 43:54 | 12. | 2:40:19 | 9. | |||
10 | 10 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:46:14 | |||
1 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | 39:42 | 21. | |||||
2 Iivari Antti | 46:19 | 22. | 1:26:01 | 20. | |||
3 Ylikangas Esko | 39:25 | 3. | 2:05:26 | 12. | |||
4 Kallio-Könnö Jarno | 40:48 | 8. | 2:46:14 | 10. | |||
11 | 7 | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:46:41 | |||
1 Järn Staffan | 37:14 | 10. | |||||
2 Lindell Niklas | 37:10 | 7. | 1:14:24 | 7. | |||
3 Johansson Peter | 45:36 | 13. | 2:00:00 | 11. | |||
4 Brunell Filip | 46:41 | 16. | 2:46:41 | 11. | |||
12 | 18 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | FIN | 2:47:13 | |||
1 Matikainen Janne | 37:56 | 16. | |||||
2 Kuoppala Esa | 41:56 | 17. | 1:19:52 | 16. | |||
3 Nurmela Timo | 47:38 | 15. | 2:07:30 | 13. | |||
4 Kurki Esa | 39:43 | 5. | 2:47:13 | 12. | |||
13 | 8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:53:52 | |||
1 Rantala Paavo | 39:46 | 22. | |||||
2 Viitasaari Tommi | 40:10 | 14. | 1:19:56 | 18. | |||
3 Hongell Tuomas | 47:56 | 16. | 2:07:52 | 14. | |||
4 Hongell Timo | 46:00 | 14. | 2:53:52 | 13. | |||
14 | 13 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:54:46 | |||
1 Vesisenaho Tero | 37:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Moisio Petri | 37:15 | 8. | 1:14:27 | 8. | |||
3 Hirvensalo Jorma | 45:15 | 12. | 1:59:42 | 9. | |||
4 Kulmala Timo | 55:04 | 21. | 2:54:46 | 14. | |||
15 | 23 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 2:56:16 | |||
1 Lund Matias | 52:47 | 25. | |||||
2 Kronberg Christian | 40:23 | 15. | 1:33:10 | 24. | |||
3 Haldin Ove | 41:38 | 9. | 2:14:48 | 17. | |||
4 Torrkulla Michael | 41:28 | 10. | 2:56:16 | 15. | |||
16 | 11 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 2:58:21 | |||
1 Heiska Samu | 38:57 | 19. | |||||
2 Hakala Antti | 38:28 | 10. | 1:17:25 | 14. | |||
3 Hakala Henrikki | 57:19 | 18. | 2:14:44 | 16. | |||
4 Korpi Eero | 43:37 | 11. | 2:58:21 | 16. | |||
17 | 20 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 3:09:36 | |||
1 Koskela Niko | 37:36 | 13. | |||||
2 Fränti Juha | 40:05 | 13. | 1:17:41 | 15. | |||
3 Nuuttila Lauri | 1:04:37 | 21. | 2:22:18 | 19. | |||
4 Keisanen Janne | 47:18 | 17. | 3:09:36 | 17. | |||
18 | 24 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | FIN | 3:10:25 | |||
1 Puro-Aho Arto | 38:12 | 17. | |||||
2 Hautalahti Antti | 49:51 | 23. | 1:28:03 | 21. | |||
3 Koski Eero | 47:26 | 14. | 2:15:29 | 18. | |||
4 Fränti Arto | 54:56 | 20. | 3:10:25 | 18. | |||
19 | 19 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | FIN | 3:10:29 | |||
1 Truhponen Mikko | 37:46 | 15. | |||||
2 Kulmala Jaakko | 46:18 | 21. | 1:24:04 | 19. | |||
3 Lähdemäki Sami | 1:01:32 | 20. | 2:25:36 | 20. | |||
4 Kivelä Raine | 44:53 | 13. | 3:10:29 | 19. | |||
20 | 12 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 3:14:23 | |||
1 Nissilä Jukka | 36:29 | 8. | |||||
2 Nivala Jarmo | 40:30 | 16. | 1:16:59 | 11. | |||
3 Brax Ville-Petteri | 54:50 | 17. | 2:11:49 | 15. | |||
4 Harju Jorma | 1:02:34 | 22. | 3:14:23 | 20. | |||
21 | 25 | IF Brahe 2 | FIN | 3:20:43 | |||
1 Portin Niclas | 33:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Wikman Jesper | 55:05 | 24. | 1:28:48 | 22. | |||
3 Grön Kaj | 1:00:54 | 19. | 2:29:42 | 22. | |||
4 Sjöholm Jon | 51:01 | 18. | 3:20:43 | 21. | |||
22 | 9 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:20:47 | |||
1 Björklund Markus | 38:50 | 18. | |||||
2 Åbacka Tommy | 37:34 | 9. | 1:16:24 | 10. | |||
3 Rönnqvist Jonas | 1:13:09 | 22. | 2:29:33 | 21. | |||
4 Hagström Fredrik | 51:14 | 19. | 3:20:47 | 22. | |||
23 | 15 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 3:54:13 | |||
1 Karppinen Aleksi | 49:18 | 24. | |||||
2 Pesola Pasi | 43:12 | 19. | 1:32:30 | 23. | |||
3 Kesälä Mikko | 1:13:17 | 23. | 2:45:47 | 23. | |||
4 Rahko Juho | 1:08:25 | 23. | 3:54:13 | 23. | |||
21 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Mäki-Torkko Matti | 46:30 | 23. | |||||
2 Murtomäki Jaakko | 58:35 | DQ | |||||
3 Viitamäki Marko | 1:00:35 | DQ | |||||
4 Kujala Tapio | 40:04 | DQ | |||||
14 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Runtti Janne | 35:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Savola Joonas | 44:24 | 20. | 1:19:53 | 17. | |||
3 Yliniemi Matti | 1:17:10 | DQ | |||||
4 Isokoski Erkki | 54:56 | DNS |