(5,5+5,5+5,5)
1 | 232 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:14:18 | ||||
1 Mari Väänänen | 44:27 | 3. | |||||
2 Marika Airila | 45:00 | 3. | 1:29:27 | 2. | |||
3 Mari Väisänen | 44:51 | 6. | 2:14:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 239 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:15:02 | ||||
1 Mervi Pesu | 44:27 | 3. | |||||
2 Heidi Haapasalo | 44:26 | 1. | 1:28:53 | 1. | |||
3 Sonja Kyrölä | 46:09 | 9. | 2:15:02 | 2. | |||
3 | 235 | Delta | 2:15:21 | ||||
1 Jenny Paulin | 44:29 | 5. | |||||
2 Laura Leijola | 45:44 | 4. | 1:30:13 | 4. | |||
3 Anna Närhi | 45:08 | 7. | 2:15:21 | 3. | |||
4 | 231 | Paimion Rasti | 2:17:52 | ||||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 48:50 | 20. | |||||
2 Salla Fagerudd | 48:09 | 6. | 1:36:59 | 8. | |||
3 Inga Dambe | 40:53 | 1. | 2:17:52 | 4. | |||
5 | 238 | MS Parma | 2:18:08 | ||||
1 Anastasia Tikhonova | 46:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Katja Mjösund | 47:31 | 5. | 1:33:34 | 5. | |||
3 Laura Lammila | 44:34 | 5. | 2:18:08 | 5. | |||
6 | 236 | Pargas IF | 2:18:10 | ||||
1 Sanna Nymalm | 46:19 | 12. | |||||
2 Frida Lönnberg | 49:53 | 10. | 1:36:12 | 7. | |||
3 Yvonne Gunell | 41:58 | 2. | 2:18:10 | 6. | |||
7 | 244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:22:54 | ||||
1 Maria Rantala | 46:25 | 13. | |||||
2 Pinja Mäkinen | 49:07 | 8. | 1:35:32 | 6. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 47:22 | 10. | 2:22:54 | 7. | |||
8 | 234 | Hiisirasti | 2:23:57 | ||||
1 Anna Elffors | 51:31 | 27. | |||||
2 Päivi Autio | 49:34 | 9. | 1:41:05 | 11. | |||
3 Natalia Efimova | 42:52 | 3. | 2:23:57 | 8. | |||
9 | 237 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:30:08 | ||||
1 Riikka Timperi | 45:54 | 7. | |||||
2 Elisa Kemppainen | 53:34 | 17. | 1:39:28 | 10. | |||
3 Sari Nurmela | 50:40 | 13. | 2:30:08 | 9. | |||
10 | 258 | Rastikarhut | 2:30:23 | ||||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 52:47 | 31. | |||||
2 Anu Kopra | 53:36 | 18. | 1:46:23 | 19. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 44:00 | 4. | 2:30:23 | 10. | |||
11 | 246 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 2:31:26 | ||||
1 Eveliina Hirvonen | 53:23 | 33. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | 48:20 | 7. | 1:41:43 | 13. | |||
3 Satu Tahvonen | 49:43 | 12. | 2:31:26 | 11. | |||
12 | 284 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:33:34 | ||||
1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 44:39 | 6. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 44:53 | 2. | 1:29:32 | 3. | |||
3 Marja Rantanen | 1:04:02 | 34. | 2:33:34 | 12. | |||
13 | 245 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 2:33:38 | ||||
1 Heli Hartvik | 46:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Hilla Lamminpää | 55:00 | 23. | 1:41:07 | 12. | |||
3 Nina Temjakova | 52:31 | 17. | 2:33:38 | 13. | |||
14 | 241 | MS Parma 2 | 2:36:04 | ||||
1 Outi Sareila | 46:15 | 11. | |||||
2 Tuulia Viberg | 52:55 | 15. | 1:39:10 | 9. | |||
3 Reeta Rantanen | 56:54 | 27. | 2:36:04 | 14. | |||
15 | 242 | Delta 2 | 2:38:21 | ||||
1 Sonja Liukkonen | 48:31 | 18. | |||||
2 Paula Porkka | 57:37 | 27. | 1:46:08 | 18. | |||
3 Niina Laakso | 52:13 | 16. | 2:38:21 | 15. | |||
16 | 271 | IF Femman | 2:39:33 | ||||
1 Victoria Höstman | 48:27 | 16. | |||||
2 Sabina Bäck | 59:40 | 30. | 1:48:07 | 26. | |||
3 Olga Novikova | 51:26 | 14. | 2:39:33 | 16. | |||
17 | 233 | Lynx | 2:39:39 | ||||
1 Sara Karvonen | 48:29 | 17. | |||||
2 Annika Kottonen | 1:05:26 | 42. | 1:53:55 | 34. | |||
3 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 45:44 | 8. | 2:39:39 | 17. | |||
18 | 280 | Lynx 3 | 2:39:48 | ||||
1 Meri Louhisola | 54:02 | 36. | |||||
2 Kirsi Boström | 52:00 | 12. | 1:46:02 | 17. | |||
3 Hanna Kangasaho | 53:46 | 20. | 2:39:48 | 18. | |||
19 | 255 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:40:56 | ||||
1 Alexandra Voytova | 49:00 | 23. | |||||
2 Suvi Heittola | 58:24 | 28. | 1:47:24 | 23. | |||
3 Katja Rodionova | 53:32 | 19. | 2:40:56 | 19. | |||
20 | 243 | Kangasala SK | 2:42:33 | ||||
1 Monika Gajda | 50:59 | 25. | |||||
2 Laura Palm | 54:53 | 22. | 1:45:52 | 16. | |||
3 Heini Papinsaari | 56:41 | 26. | 2:42:33 | 20. | |||
21 | 275 | OK77 | 2:42:59 | ||||
1 Raisa Sell | 55:20 | 40. | |||||
2 Ina Westerlund | 52:02 | 13. | 1:47:22 | 22. | |||
3 Vivian Lindholm | 55:37 | 22. | 2:42:59 | 21. | |||
22 | 257 | OK Orient | 2:43:29 | ||||
1 Sanni Lepola | 51:41 | 28. | |||||
2 Emma Simosas | 55:54 | 25. | 1:47:35 | 24. | |||
3 Charlotta Linnaila | 55:54 | 24. | 2:43:29 | 22. | |||
23 | 260 | Lynx 2 | 2:44:11 | ||||
1 Emma Juga | 56:49 | 42. | |||||
2 Anna Koponen | 51:44 | 11. | 1:48:33 | 28. | |||
3 Johanna Asklöf | 55:38 | 23. | 2:44:11 | 23. | |||
24 | 263 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:49:50 | ||||
1 Maiju Nurmela | 48:40 | 19. | |||||
2 Veera Kortelainen | 53:13 | 16. | 1:41:53 | 14. | |||
3 Matleena Juvonen | 1:07:57 | 39. | 2:49:50 | 24. | |||
24 | 285 | OK Raseborg | 2:49:50 | ||||
1 Jonna Bäckman | 52:13 | 30. | |||||
2 Johanna von Frenckell | 1:02:05 | 33. | 1:54:18 | 35. | |||
3 Susanna Forsell | 55:32 | 21. | 2:49:50 | 24. | |||
26 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:50:31 | ||||
1 Milla Mattila | 57:03 | 44. | |||||
2 Ilona Lehtinen | 1:01:23 | 31. | 1:58:26 | 38. | |||
3 Minna Ryyppö | 52:05 | 15. | 2:50:31 | 26. | |||
27 | 251 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 2:52:28 | ||||
1 Henna Höglund | 48:51 | 21. | |||||
2 Krista Niiranen | 1:04:55 | 40. | 1:53:46 | 33. | |||
3 Tuija Timonen | 58:42 | 30. | 2:52:28 | 27. | |||
28 | 281 | Rastikarhut 2 | 2:52:41 | ||||
1 Tuija Kuusela | 51:00 | 26. | |||||
2 Anna Alppi | 56:18 | 26. | 1:47:18 | 21. | |||
3 Suvi Ylikylä | 1:05:23 | 36. | 2:52:41 | 28. | |||
29 | 274 | Baltiyskiy Bereg | RUS | 2:53:54 | |||
1 Elizaveta Tamberg | 1:05:27 | 49. | |||||
2 Yana Sugak | 59:36 | 29. | 2:05:03 | 41. | |||
3 Karina Fershalova | 48:51 | 11. | 2:53:54 | 29. | |||
30 | 250 | Koovee | 2:54:07 | ||||
1 Mia Taini | 49:09 | 24. | |||||
2 Erika Uotila | 1:04:29 | 39. | 1:53:38 | 32. | |||
3 Katri Niittymäki | 1:00:29 | 32. | 2:54:07 | 30. | |||
31 | 267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 2:55:15 | ||||
1 Riikka Kivelä | 47:39 | 15. | |||||
2 Katya Brovina | 1:02:05 | 33. | 1:49:44 | 29. | |||
3 Anniina Heikkinen | 1:05:31 | 38. | 2:55:15 | 31. | |||
32 | 261 | Paimion Rasti 4 | 2:55:16 | ||||
1 Henna Reponen | 51:48 | 29. | |||||
2 Niina Reponen | 1:05:12 | 41. | 1:57:00 | 36. | |||
3 Signe Dambe | 58:16 | 29. | 2:55:16 | 32. | |||
33 | 283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:55:27 | ||||
1 Emilia Mänttäri | 58:30 | 45. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | 1:04:16 | 36. | 2:02:46 | 39. | |||
3 Miitu Korhonen | 52:41 | 18. | 2:55:27 | 33. | |||
34 | 270 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:55:46 | ||||
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 56:53 | 43. | |||||
2 Laura Pajunen | 54:09 | 20. | 1:51:02 | 31. | |||
3 Heini Pulliainen | 1:04:44 | 35. | 2:55:46 | 34. | |||
35 | 282 | OK Botnia | 3:06:27 | ||||
1 Linda Ekonoja | 53:51 | 35. | |||||
2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 54:22 | 21. | 1:48:13 | 27. | |||
3 Monika Lövsund | 1:18:14 | 41. | 3:06:27 | 35. | |||
36 | 259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 3:08:26 | ||||
1 Inkeri Lindeman | 58:38 | 47. | |||||
2 Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:04:25 | 38. | 2:03:03 | 40. | |||
3 Pinja Kurppa | 1:05:23 | 36. | 3:08:26 | 36. | |||
37 | 276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 3:10:32 | ||||
1 Sara Huhtanen | 1:03:23 | 48. | |||||
2 Henna Salminen | 1:07:54 | 44. | 2:11:17 | 44. | |||
3 Kristiina Lampinen | 59:15 | 31. | 3:10:32 | 37. | |||
38 | 256 | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:11:11 | ||||
1 Sanna Palomäki | 56:06 | 41. | |||||
2 Maarit Korpi | 1:18:01 | 49. | 2:14:07 | 45. | |||
3 Johanna Pensas | 57:04 | 28. | 3:11:11 | 38. | |||
39 | 279 | OK77 2 | 3:11:16 | ||||
1 Miina Ruokolainen | 58:31 | 46. | |||||
2 Carola Ray | 1:10:54 | 46. | 2:09:25 | 43. | |||
3 Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:01:51 | 33. | 3:11:16 | 39. | |||
40 | 247 | Kangasala SK 2 | 3:11:41 | ||||
1 Niina Papinsaari | 54:52 | 38. | |||||
2 Maija Ojanen | 52:25 | 14. | 1:47:17 | 20. | |||
3 Tuire Amaral | 1:24:24 | 45. | 3:11:41 | 40. | |||
41 | 252 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:17:41 | ||||
1 Miia Karetjoki | 54:53 | 39. | |||||
2 Anu Tahvanainen | 1:02:11 | 35. | 1:57:04 | 37. | |||
3 Leena Kuusipohja | 1:20:37 | 42. | 3:17:41 | 41. | |||
42 | 273 | Pellon Ponsi | 3:25:05 | ||||
1 Aino Vuopio | 53:24 | 34. | |||||
2 Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:35:46 | 51. | 2:29:10 | 51. | |||
3 Krista Joona | 55:55 | 25. | 3:25:05 | 42. | |||
43 | 278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 3:25:12 | ||||
1 Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:09:00 | 52. | |||||
2 Hanna Ruhanen | 1:07:38 | 43. | 2:16:38 | 48. | |||
3 Johanna Kiiski | 1:08:34 | 40. | 3:25:12 | 43. | |||
44 | 265 | Suunta-Sepot | 3:38:52 | ||||
1 Katri Lylynperä | 1:11:39 | 53. | |||||
2 Elina Liuha | 1:04:23 | 37. | 2:16:02 | 47. | |||
3 Eeva Luukkanen | 1:22:50 | 44. | 3:38:52 | 44. | |||
45 | 248 | Espoon Suunta | 3:43:34 | ||||
1 Sini Pekkala | 46:40 | 14. | |||||
2 Hanna Kahanpää | 1:35:16 | 50. | 2:21:56 | 50. | |||
3 Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:21:38 | 43. | 3:43:34 | 45. | |||
46 | 286 | OK Raseborg 2 | 3:43:43 | ||||
1 Maria Dragowska | 1:06:10 | 50. | |||||
2 Mikaela Fiskars | 1:08:06 | 45. | 2:14:16 | 46. | |||
3 Josefina Bäck | 1:29:27 | 46. | 3:43:43 | 46. | |||
47 | 272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | 3:49:14 | ||||
1 Terhi Kauppila | 1:06:53 | 51. | |||||
2 Anni Karhunen | 1:11:12 | 47. | 2:18:05 | 49. | |||
3 Katja Heinjoki | 1:31:09 | 47. | 3:49:14 | 47. | |||
48 | 262 | Rasti-Jyry | 3:54:20 | ||||
1 Kaija Rantoja | 53:21 | 32. | |||||
2 Tiina Isoniemi | 1:12:35 | 48. | 2:05:56 | 42. | |||
3 Noora Leskinen | 1:48:24 | 48. | 3:54:20 | 48. | |||
269 | Delta 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Heli Noponen | 48:54 | 22. | |||||
2 Anu Uhotoinen | 53:52 | 19. | 1:42:46 | 15. | |||
3 Elina Virekunnas | 59:49 | DNF | |||||
264 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Kirsi Nurmi | 46:00 | 8. | |||||
2 Essi Varjonen | 1:01:36 | 32. | 1:47:36 | 25. | |||
3 Ella Nurmi | DNS | ||||||
254 | Hiisirasti 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Olga Glebova | 54:45 | 37. | |||||
2 Jenni Mettälä | 55:11 | 24. | 1:49:56 | 30. | |||
3 Sanna Laakso | DNS | ||||||
277 | Halden SK | DNF | |||||
1 Bodil Holmström | 42:28 | 2. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
266 | IF Femman 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Julia Björkstrand | 53:47 | DQ | |||||
2 | 54:00 | DNS | |||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Anni-Maija Fincke | 41:11 | 1. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | |||||
1 Hanna Raitanen | 46:01 | DQ | |||||
2 Sanna Minkkinen | 55:54 | DNS | |||||
3 Saara Nikkari | 43:14 | DNS |