1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (239) | 1:25:36 | Heidi Haapasalo | 41:09 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (232) | +13 | Marika Airila | 41:22 | ||
3 | Asikkalan Raikas (284) | +16 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 41:13 | ||
4 | Delta (235) | +48 | Laura Leijola | 41:55 | ||
5 | MS Parma (238) | +4:24 | Katja Mjösund | 43:57 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (244) | +5:46 | Pinja Mäkinen | 44:57 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (236) | +6:47 | Frida Lönnberg | 46:04 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (231) | +7:40 | Salla Fagerudd | 44:26 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (237) | +9:57 | Elisa Kemppainen | 49:39 | ||
10 | MS Parma 2 (241) | +10:02 | Tuulia Viberg | 49:23 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti 2 (245) | +11:21 | Hilla Lamminpää | 50:50 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (234) | +11:36 | Päivi Autio | 45:41 | ||
13 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (263) | +11:57 | Veera Kortelainen | 48:53 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 3 (246) | +12:08 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:21 | ||
15 | Delta 3 (269) | +12:59 | Anu Uhotoinen | 49:41 | ||
16 | Delta 2 (242) | +16:17 | Paula Porkka | 53:22 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (243) | +16:20 | Laura Palm | 50:57 | ||
18 | Lynx 3 (280) | +16:21 | Kirsi Boström | 47:55 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (258) | +16:59 | Anu Kopra | 49:48 | ||
20 | Rasti-Kurikka (255) | +17:42 | Suvi Heittola | 54:18 | ||
21 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (264) | +17:46 | Essi Varjonen | 57:22 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (247) | +17:50 | Maija Ojanen | 48:34 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut 2 (281) | +17:52 | Anna Alppi | 52:28 | ||
24 | OK77 (275) | +18:02 | Ina Westerlund | 48:18 | ||
25 | IF Femman (271) | +18:25 | Sabina Bäck | 55:34 | ||
26 | OK Botnia (282) | +18:34 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 50:19 | ||
27 | Lynx 2 (260) | +19:03 | Anna Koponen | 47:50 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (267) | +19:47 | Katya Brovina | 57:44 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti 2 (254) | +19:57 | Jenni Mettälä | 50:48 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (270) | +20:28 | Laura Pajunen | 49:11 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (251) | +21:26 | Krista Niiranen | 58:11 | ||
32 | Lynx (233) | +22:24 | Annika Kottonen | 59:31 | ||
33 | OK Raseborg (285) | +23:10 | Johanna von Frenckell | 56:33 | ||
34 | Koovee (250) | +23:12 | Erika Uotila | 59:39 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 4 (261) | +25:28 | Niina Reponen | 59:16 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (252) | +25:40 | Anu Tahvanainen | 56:23 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (253) | +28:22 | Ilona Lehtinen | 56:55 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (283) | +32:45 | Anniina Suhonen | 59:51 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (259) | +32:53 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 59:51 | ||
40 | Rasti-Jyry (262) | +33:53 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:06:08 | ||
41 | RUS | Baltiyskiy Bereg (274) | +34:50 | Yana Sugak | 54:59 | |
42 | OK77 2 (279) | +36:21 | Carola Ray | 1:03:26 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +41:17 | Henna Salminen | 1:03:30 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg 2 (286) | +44:02 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:03:28 | ||
45 | Suunta-Sepot (265) | +45:16 | Elina Liuha | 59:13 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +46:41 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:03:17 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (248) | +47:27 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:26:23 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +47:37 | Anni Karhunen | 1:06:20 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (273) | +56:12 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:28:24 |