1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (2) | 47:15 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 47:15 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3 | Antti Nurmonen | 47:18 | ||
3 | OK Orient (23) | +1:39 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:54 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (11) | +1:41 | Henrik Väisänen | 48:56 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +1:46 | Teemu Väre | 49:01 | ||
6 | Anttolan Urheilijat (27) | +2:04 | Mikko Väisänen | 49:19 | ||
7 | Delta (9) | +2:07 | Perttu Sorsa | 49:22 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +2:07 | Anssi Vesanto | 49:22 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +2:10 | Vesa Mäkinen | 49:25 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (12) | +2:44 | Petri Saari | 49:59 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (19) | +3:06 | Esa Huttunen | 50:21 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (63) | +3:09 | Mikko Huhtinen | 50:24 | ||
13 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (54) | +3:17 | Tuomo Istolahti | 50:32 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (7) | +3:32 | Asgeir Mjösund | 50:47 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti 2 (22) | +3:39 | Maxim Sychev | 50:54 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (24) | +3:39 | Martti Siikaluoma | 50:54 | ||
17 | Pellon Ponsi (32) | +3:40 | Markku Isokoski | 50:55 | ||
18 | Koovee (13) | +3:42 | Kari Kallio | 50:57 | ||
19 | IF Femman (40) | +3:46 | Andreas Hall | 51:01 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +3:47 | Timmo Tammemäe | 51:02 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (34) | +3:49 | Luukas Valtonen | 51:04 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (18) | +3:52 | Miika Hernelahti | 51:07 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +4:30 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 51:45 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +4:36 | Alexei Pavilainen | 51:51 | ||
25 | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +4:38 | Aki Ylitalo | 51:53 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti 3 (35) | +4:39 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 51:54 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (47) | +4:42 | Manu Mutka | 51:57 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (31) | +4:44 | Tuomo Laine | 51:59 | ||
29 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +5:01 | Mikko Reitti | 52:16 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +5:28 | Kristo Heinmann | 52:43 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (14) | +5:36 | Jere Ahonen | 52:51 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg 3 (49) | +5:45 | Johan Bäckman | 53:00 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (29) | +6:06 | Simo Mertanen | 53:21 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +6:08 | Lauri Pohjola | 53:23 | ||
35 | Lynx (4) | +6:13 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 53:28 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (16) | +6:14 | Lasse Kautto | 53:29 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (25) | +6:47 | Jouni Kujala | 54:02 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (20) | +6:50 | Janne Mänkärlä | 54:05 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +7:29 | Tomi Mattila | 54:44 | ||
40 | MS Parma (5) | +7:30 | Matti Koivisto | 54:45 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +8:26 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 55:41 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti 2 (15) | +8:30 | Tommi Reponen | 55:45 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 3 (33) | +8:32 | Oskari Heiskanen | 55:47 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti 4 (52) | +8:32 | Juho Uotila | 55:47 | ||
45 | SK Vuoksi (41) | +8:33 | Tuomas Kotro | 55:48 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka (6) | +9:02 | David Brickhill-Jones | 56:17 | ||
47 | RUS | St.Petersburg O-team (59) | +9:08 | Igor Popov | 56:23 | |
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (72) | +9:13 | Pekka Huusari | 56:28 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +9:15 | Yuri Agafontsev | 56:30 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (28) | +9:51 | Jouni Heinonen | 57:06 | ||
51 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +11:24 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 58:39 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (26) | +11:25 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 58:40 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +11:26 | Alexander Raykov | 58:41 | ||
54 | OK Raseborg (45) | +11:30 | Ville Forsström | 58:45 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti 3 (65) | +11:31 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 58:46 | ||
56 | Hyvinkään Rasti (30) | +13:14 | Erno Pakkala | 1:00:29 | ||
57 | Delta 3 (73) | +13:26 | Tomi Närvä | 1:00:41 | ||
58 | MS Parma 4 (42) | +14:41 | Jussi Aumo | 1:01:56 | ||
59 | Koovee 3 (56) | +17:38 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:04:53 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (61) | +18:12 | Filip Brunell | 1:05:27 | ||
61 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +18:32 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:05:47 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (48) | +18:34 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:05:49 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (76) | +18:47 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:06:02 | ||
64 | OK Raseborg 2 (50) | +20:41 | Roy Wickholm | 1:07:56 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (51) | +20:42 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:07:57 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (70) | +21:15 | Antti Hakala | 1:08:30 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (201) | +21:52 | Kalle Manninen | 1:09:07 | ||
68 | Lynx 3 (43) | +21:54 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:09:09 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74) | +22:12 | Mikko Laakso | 1:09:27 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (62) | +30:55 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:18:10 | ||
71 | IF Femman 2 (53) | +34:55 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:22:10 | ||
72 | IF Brahe 2 (46) | +34:58 | Anders Björklund | 1:22:13 | ||
73 | Espoon Akilles (64) | +35:02 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:22:17 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 4 (69) | +35:36 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:22:51 |