Starting time | 6,3 km |
12,3 km |
12,9 km |
13,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 22:17:00 | 36:19 (1) | 1:13:56 (1) | 1:17:39 (1) | ||||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 21:41:00 | 37:49 (3) | 1:17:02 (2) | 1:20:22 (2) | ||||
Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:23:00 | 39:38 (6) | 1:19:48 (7) | 1:23:07 (5) | ||||
Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:25:00 | 39:34 (5) | 1:19:09 (6) | 1:23:19 (6) | ||||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | 22:21:00 | 1:21:52 (9) | 1:25:09 (8) | |||||
Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | 22:29:00 | 42:36 (18) | 1:24:21 (15) | 1:28:36 (16) | ||||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:19:00 | 44:25 (29) | 1:28:38 (27) | 1:32:32 (27) | ||||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:31:00 | 51:19 (52) | 1:35:20 (48) | 1:39:16 (46) | ||||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 22:15:00 | 38:20 (4) | 1:17:27 (3) | |||||
Timo Sild | Delta | 21:45:00 | 37:36 (2) | 1:17:58 (4) | 1:21:19 (3) | ||||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:13:00 | 40:11 (9) | 1:18:00 (5) | 1:21:40 (4) | ||||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:37:00 | 41:46 (12) | 1:21:06 (8) | 1:24:24 (7) | ||||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 22:09:00 | 42:07 (15) | 1:22:00 (10) | 1:25:42 (9) | ||||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 21:39:00 | 39:45 (7) | 1:22:33 (11) | 1:26:10 (10) | ||||
Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 22:11:00 | 40:09 (8) | 1:22:37 (12) | 1:26:26 (11) | ||||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 22:05:00 | 42:26 (17) | 1:23:47 (13) | 1:27:09 (12) | ||||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:47:00 | 41:21 (10) | 1:23:50 (14) | 1:27:17 (13) | ||||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 21:33:00 | 46:00 (38) | 1:28:23 (14) | |||||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 21:25:00 | 42:41 (19) | 1:25:02 (17) | 1:28:32 (15) | ||||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:27:00 | 42:01 (14) | 1:25:27 (18) | 1:28:41 (17) | ||||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:09:00 | 41:42 (11) | 1:24:39 (16) | 1:28:55 (18) | ||||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 21:31:00 | 42:18 (16) | 1:27:05 (20) | 1:30:21 (19) | ||||
Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 22:07:00 | 44:29 (30) | 1:26:41 (19) | 1:30:27 (20) | ||||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:01:00 | 44:41 (31) | 1:27:43 (21) | 1:31:07 (21) | ||||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 21:35:00 | 45:19 (36) | 1:28:00 (22) | 1:31:24 (22) | ||||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:19:00 | 45:13 (33) | 1:28:04 (23) | 1:31:36 (23) | ||||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:47:00 | 43:33 (22) | 1:28:08 (24) | 1:31:48 (24) | ||||
Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 21:11:00 | 43:33 (22) | 1:28:17 (25) | 1:32:01 (25) | ||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | 21:57:00 | 44:14 (27) | 1:28:34 (26) | 1:32:04 (26) | ||||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 21:29:00 | 50:14 (49) | 1:29:08 (30) | 1:32:32 (27) | ||||
Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 21:23:00 | 43:33 (22) | 1:28:51 (29) | 1:32:37 (29) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:49:00 | 44:18 (28) | 1:28:44 (28) | 1:32:54 (30) | ||||
Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 21:59:00 | 41:48 (13) | 1:29:45 (31) | 1:33:09 (31) | ||||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:07:00 | 43:44 (25) | 1:29:57 (33) | 1:33:39 (32) | ||||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:13:00 | 45:14 (34) | 1:29:58 (34) | 1:34:06 (33) | ||||
Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 21:55:00 | 45:34 (37) | 1:30:43 (36) | 1:34:06 (33) | ||||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 20:51:00 | 45:16 (35) | 1:30:13 (35) | 1:34:20 (35) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:03:00 | 43:55 (26) | 1:29:48 (32) | 1:34:31 (36) | ||||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 21:53:00 | 47:55 (44) | 1:31:11 (37) | 1:34:46 (37) | ||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:21:00 | 43:17 (20) | 1:31:29 (38) | 1:34:54 (38) | ||||
Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:15:00 | 44:54 (32) | 1:32:08 (39) | 1:35:40 (39) | ||||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 21:51:00 | 46:11 (39) | 1:32:27 (40) | 1:36:42 (40) | ||||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 20:45:00 | 43:19 (21) | 1:33:26 (42) | 1:37:05 (41) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 20:53:00 | 47:17 (43) | 1:33:24 (41) | 1:37:12 (42) | ||||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | 21:01:00 | 46:55 (40) | 1:33:44 (43) | 1:37:43 (43) | ||||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 21:49:00 | 48:04 (45) | 1:35:16 (47) | 1:38:44 (44) | ||||
Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:59:00 | 48:46 (47) | 1:34:41 (44) | 1:38:45 (45) | ||||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 20:35:00 | 48:15 (46) | 1:34:50 (45) | 1:40:37 (47) | ||||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 21:17:00 | 47:15 (42) | 1:41:12 (52) | 1:45:44 (51) | ||||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:57:00 | 46:55 (40) | 1:34:57 (46) | |||||
Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:33:00 | 50:07 (48) | 1:37:49 (49) | 1:41:33 (48) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 20:55:00 | 50:33 (50) | 1:38:49 (50) | 1:42:49 (49) | ||||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:41:00 | 52:38 (53) | 1:40:18 (51) | 1:45:17 (50) | ||||
Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 20:43:00 | 51:04 (51) | 1:43:37 (53) | 1:48:08 (52) | ||||
Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:31:00 | 57:41 (54) | 1:50:22 (54) | |||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:37:00 | |||||||
Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:39:00 | DNF | ||||||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 21:05:00 | DNF | ||||||
Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 21:43:00 | DNF | ||||||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:03:00 | DNF | ||||||
Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 22:27:00 | DNF |