Starting time | 6,6 km |
8,7 km |
9,3 km |
9,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 22:02:00 | 43:08 (1) | 58:23 (1) | 1:01:27 (1) | ||||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 21:05:00 | 45:50 (2) | 1:02:18 (2) | 1:05:41 (2) | ||||
Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:14:00 | 47:07 (3) | 1:03:18 (3) | 1:06:46 (3) | ||||
Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:50:00 | 47:47 (4) | 1:04:38 (4) | 1:08:35 (4) | ||||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:26:00 | 48:30 (5) | 1:05:27 (5) | 1:09:08 (5) | ||||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:29:00 | 51:31 (11) | 1:06:27 (6) | 1:10:38 (6) | ||||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:59:00 | 49:28 (6) | 1:06:57 (8) | 1:11:02 (7) | ||||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 21:41:00 | 50:56 (9) | 1:07:31 (9) | 1:11:06 (8) | ||||
Ville Luoma | Delta | 20:35:00 | 50:35 (8) | 1:08:20 (10) | 1:11:59 (9) | ||||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 22:44:00 | 52:45 (15) | 1:08:35 (11) | 1:12:12 (10) | ||||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:17:00 | 50:26 (7) | 1:06:41 (7) | 1:12:13 (11) | ||||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 22:20:00 | 51:49 (12) | 1:09:13 (12) | 1:12:51 (12) | ||||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:26:00 | 52:13 (14) | 1:10:24 (13) | 1:14:03 (13) | ||||
Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:17:00 | 52:00 (13) | 1:10:44 (14) | 1:14:55 (14) | ||||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 21:11:00 | 54:40 (20) | 1:10:59 (15) | 1:15:03 (15) | ||||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:08:00 | 53:00 (16) | 1:11:21 (17) | 1:15:05 (16) | ||||
Petri Annila | Koovee | 21:50:00 | 53:16 (17) | 1:11:03 (16) | 1:15:58 (17) | ||||
Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | 22:11:00 | 51:19 (10) | 1:12:05 (18) | 1:16:26 (18) | ||||
Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:35:00 | 56:59 (23) | 1:13:32 (20) | 1:17:07 (19) | ||||
Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | 22:35:00 | 54:23 (19) | 1:13:16 (19) | 1:17:16 (20) | ||||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 21:32:00 | 54:22 (18) | 1:14:02 (21) | 1:17:45 (21) | ||||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 20:44:00 | 56:44 (22) | 1:14:35 (22) | 1:18:21 (22) | ||||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:23:00 | 59:59 (26) | 1:16:50 (24) | 1:20:16 (23) | ||||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:53:00 | 55:35 (21) | 1:16:20 (23) | 1:20:20 (24) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:26:00 | 59:56 (25) | 1:17:37 (25) | 1:20:50 (25) | ||||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:53:00 | 59:15 (24) | 1:19:50 (26) | 1:23:44 (26) | ||||
Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 20:56:00 | 1:01:05 (28) | 1:21:15 (28) | 1:24:41 (27) | ||||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 21:47:00 | 1:00:57 (27) | 1:20:03 (27) | 1:24:48 (28) | ||||
Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 21:02:00 | 1:06:38 (29) | 1:26:41 (29) | 1:30:34 (29) | ||||
Antti Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:38:00 | 1:30:27 (30) | 1:34:14 (30) | |||||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:38:00 | 1:13:20 (30) | 1:34:23 (31) | 1:40:17 (31) | ||||
Tero Kähtävä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 22:08:00 | 1:18:50 (31) | 1:44:42 (32) | 1:51:34 (32) | ||||
Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | 20:29:00 | DNS | ||||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:32:00 | DNS | ||||||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 20:41:00 | DNS | ||||||
Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:47:00 | DNS | ||||||
Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:50:00 | DNS | ||||||
Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:59:00 | DNS | ||||||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Antti Hurri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:23:00 | DNF | ||||||
Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:29:00 | DNS | ||||||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:44:00 | DNS | ||||||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 21:56:00 | DNS | ||||||
Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:05:00 | DNS | ||||||
Marko Koskelainen | Iitin Pyrintö | 22:14:00 | DNF | ||||||
Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 22:23:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:32:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:38:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 22:41:00 | DNS | ||||||
Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:47:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 22:53:00 | DNS |