1 | Suunta 2000 (87) | 47:45 | Ilpo Viippola | 11:15 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | +7 | Samuli Schroderus | 10:41 | ||
3 | SUI Team (92) | +17 | Sandro Truttmann | 10:54 | ||
4 | Team Norway (89) | +49 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle | 10:33 | ||
5 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +1:45 | Denis Sobolin | 12:41 | ||
6 | Navi (63) | +2:54 | Lauri Leinonen | 13:32 | ||
7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +3:43 | Mika Tervala | 10:45 | ||
8 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +5:08 | Teemu Tauriainen | 11:35 | ||
9 | OK Kapa (65) | +5:12 | Reinis Putnins | 12:28 | ||
10 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +5:34 | Grigory Medvedev | 13:03 | ||
11 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +5:36 | Petri Kiiskinen | 11:27 | ||
12 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +6:08 | Aleksi Karppinen | 10:55 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +6:39 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 12:03 | ||
14 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +6:51 | Thierry Jeanneret | 14:09 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +7:01 | Olli Ojanaho | 11:51 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +7:41 | Jyrki Tuomala | 13:07 | ||
17 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +8:08 | Santeri Aikio | 11:39 | ||
18 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +8:15 | Sindre Jannso Haverstad | 14:22 | ||
19 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +8:22 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 12:05 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +9:49 | Tero Suutari | 12:43 | ||
21 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +10:39 | Emils Udris | 12:27 | ||
22 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +10:43 | Pyry Hyppölä | 14:10 | ||
23 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +10:44 | Eevert Toivonen | 11:16 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (56) | +11:11 | 16:47 | |||
25 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +11:58 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 13:44 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (77) | +13:42 | Miska Tervala | 13:16 | ||
27 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +14:59 | Jesper Lindahl | 15:09 | ||
28 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +15:16 | Matias Hurme | 13:42 | ||
29 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +18:08 | Olli Hiitola | 15:05 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +18:13 | Vesa Klemettinen | 14:10 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +18:37 | Arto Vilppola | 16:35 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +18:45 | Markus Räsänen | 15:01 | ||
33 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +19:46 | Matti Turunen | 19:39 | ||
34 | Koovee (57) | +20:22 | Terhi Kallio | 18:14 | ||
35 | Orienta Ski-O (67) | +24:49 | Alexander Kulgaviy | 18:41 | ||
36 | RunLab (78) | +27:12 | Elena Kheldezt | 18:18 | ||
37 | SK Nilivaaran Voima (91) | +44:53 | Samuli Ketola | 29:08 |