2061 | Johanna Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:50:00 |   49800 |
2040 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 8:51:00 |   180457 |
2080 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:52:00 |   183993 |
2015 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 8:53:00 |   159770 |
2079 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:54:00 |   179888 |
2012 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 8:55:00 |   180335 |
2043 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:56:00 |   159962 |
2009 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 8:57:00 |   312873 |
2044 | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:58:00 |   180643 |
2020 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 8:59:00 |   154204 |
2045 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:00:00 |   312899 |
2001 | Maria Vesala | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 9:01:00 |   51682 |
2050 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 |   189303 |
2004 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 9:03:00 |   57502 |
2060 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 |   186455 |
2013 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:05:00 |   189994 |
2051 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:06:00 |   138129 |
2003 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 9:07:00 |   55402 |
2054 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:08:00 |   40982 |
2011 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 9:09:00 |   95980 |
2048 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10:00 |   192051 |
2002 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:11:00 |   154571 |
2052 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:12:00 |   161087 |
2005 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:13:00 |   156351 |
2049 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   74593 |
2007 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 9:15:00 |   172830 |
2067 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:16:00 |   161556 |
2010 | Reetta Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:17:00 |   90908 |
2055 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:18:00 |   177327 |
2014 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:19:00 |   184230 |
2057 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   177797 |
2006 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   190872 |
2046 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:22:00 |   154834 |
2008 | Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:23:00 |   1159559 |
2063 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:24:00 |   177356 |
2018 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 |   191149 |
2062 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:26:00 |   184966 |
2019 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 9:27:00 |   50473 |
2056 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 9:28:00 |   89139 |
2021 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:29:00 |   119775 |
2069 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 9:30:00 |   409362 |
2022 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   99301 |
2064 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:32:00 |   153194 |
2023 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:33:00 |   488065 |