2001 | Maria Vesala | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   51682 |
2002 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:04:00 |   154571 |
2003 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 |   55402 |
2004 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:08:00 |   57502 |
2005 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:10:00 |   156351 |
2006 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 |   190872 |
2007 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:14:00 |   172830 |
2008 | Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:16:00 |   159559 |
2009 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 12:18:00 |   312873 |
2010 | Reetta Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:20:00 |   90908 |
2011 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:22:00 |   95980 |
2012 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 12:24:00 |   180335 |
2013 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:26:00 |   189994 |
2014 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:28:00 |   184230 |
2015 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:30:00 |   159770 |
2016 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 |   180977 |
2017 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:34:00 |   157103 |
2018 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 |   191149 |
2019 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 12:38:00 |   50473 |
2020 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:40:00 |   154204 |
2021 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:42:00 |   119775 |
2022 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:44:00 |   1099301 |
2023 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:46:00 |   488065 |
2024 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:48:00 |   158801 |
2025 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:50:00 |   128935 |
2026 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:52:00 |   173815 |
2027 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 12:54:00 |   195291 |
2028 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:56:00 |   190015 |
2029 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:58:00 |   152230 |
2030 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:00:00 |   190611 |
2031 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:02:00 |   194152 |
2032 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:04:00 |   184960 |
2033 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:06:00 |   183467 |
2034 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:08:00 |   88650 |
2035 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:10:00 |   312885 |
2036 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:12:00 |   411950 |
2037 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:14:00 |   181586 |
2038 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:16:00 |   194115 |
2039 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 13:18:00 |   48104 |
2040 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:20:00 |   180457 |
2041 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:22:00 |   183735 |
2042 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:24:00 |   189308 |