1 | 1117 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:09:45 | ||
2 | 1045 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:10:10 | +25 | |
3 | 1156 | Hannu Niemelä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:12:17 | +2:32 | |
4 | 1070 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:14:20 | +4:35 | |
5 | 1102 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:14:29 | +4:44 | |
6 | 1063 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:44 | +5:59 | |
7 | 1148 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:15:48 | +6:03 | |
8 | 1028 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:16:39 | +6:54 | |
9 | 1153 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:07 | +7:22 | |
10 | 1013 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:12 | +7:27 | |
11 | 1114 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:16 | +7:31 | |
12 | 1023 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:17:36 | +7:51 | |
13 | 1012 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:58 | +8:13 | |
14 | 1093 | Antti Häkämies | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:45 | +9:00 | |
15 | 1058 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 1:18:46 | +9:01 | |
16 | 1146 | Mikko Kukkola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:08 | +10:23 | |
17 | 1100 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:20:28 | +10:43 | |
18 | 1106 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:35 | +10:50 | |
19 | 1007 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:20:48 | +11:03 | |
20 | 1152 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:21:13 | +11:28 | |
21 | 1051 | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:21:22 | +11:37 | |
22 | 1154 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:21:24 | +11:39 | |
23 | 1054 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:52 | +14:07 | |
24 | 1150 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:24:11 | +14:26 | |
25 | 1008 | Fredrik Hagström | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:25:04 | +15:19 | |
26 | 1006 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:25:50 | +16:05 | |
27 | 1104 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:51 | +16:06 | |
28 | 1014 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:27:01 | +17:16 | |
29 | 1001 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:09 | +19:24 | |
30 | 1098 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:31:33 | +21:48 | |
31 | 1147 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:41 | +21:56 | |
32 | 1103 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:32:36 | +22:51 | |
33 | 1056 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:33:27 | +23:42 | |
34 | 1107 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:33:55 | +24:10 | |
35 | 1005 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:34:21 | +24:36 | |
36 | 1055 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:00 | +25:15 | |
37 | 1141 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:36:45 | +27:00 | |
38 | 1052 | Ville Hämäläinen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:48 | +27:03 | |
39 | 1053 | Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:36:55 | +27:10 | |
40 | 1065 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:37:06 | +27:21 | |
41 | 1009 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:37:16 | +27:31 | |
42 | 1002 | Kai Ojala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:42:10 | +32:25 | |
43 | 1049 | Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:42:39 | +32:54 | |
44 | 1143 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:43:54 | +34:09 | |
45 | 1095 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:31 | +34:46 | |
46 | 1048 | Ville Väkeväinen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:46:03 | +36:18 | |
47 | 1142 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:47:42 | +37:57 | |
48 | 1139 | Mika Laurila | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 1:52:04 | +42:19 | |
49 | 1094 | Harri Määttä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:52:33 | +42:48 | |
1003 | Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | DNS | |||
1004 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNS | |||
1011 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1021 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1037 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1050 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNS | |||
1057 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DNS | |||
1060 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1068 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
1076 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | DNS | |||
1087 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1096 | Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNS | |||
1097 | Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
1099 | Mika Tohmola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | DNS | |||
1110 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
1144 | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
1151 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1158 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1160 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1163 | Topias Tiainen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1105 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
1145 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
1101 | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNF |