Starting time | 3,7 km |
6,8 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:42 (1) | 39:01 (1) | |||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 21:30 (2) | 41:41 (2) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:54:00 | 24:30 (14) | 43:52 (7) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:52:00 | 26:27 (21) | 45:48 (12) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 11:58:00 | 48:41 (43) | 1:10:19 (41) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:50:00 | 21:54 (3) | ||||
Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 | 22:53 (6) | 42:25 (3) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 22:52 (5) | 42:55 (4) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 22:49 (4) | 43:05 (5) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 11:32:00 | 23:02 (7) | 43:07 (6) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:00 | 23:27 (11) | 43:56 (8) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:46:00 | 23:19 (10) | 44:15 (9) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:34:00 | 23:17 (9) | 44:21 (10) | |||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 23:12 (8) | 44:23 (11) | |||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 24:41 (15) | ||||
Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 26:02 (18) | 46:22 (13) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 | 24:05 (12) | 47:02 (14) | |||
Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:30:00 | 24:05 (12) | 47:20 (15) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 25:19 (17) | 48:47 (16) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 11:18:00 | 26:03 (19) | 48:48 (17) | |||
Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 11:28:00 | 25:16 (16) | 49:18 (18) | |||
Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 11:02:00 | 26:35 (22) | 49:31 (19) | |||
Teemu Salminen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 26:47 (23) | 50:47 (20) | |||
Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:58:00 | 26:59 (24) | 51:10 (21) | |||
Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 27:37 (27) | 51:18 (22) | |||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:06:00 | 26:03 (19) | 51:22 (23) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 27:48 (28) | 51:24 (24) | |||
Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 27:06 (26) | 51:43 (25) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 27:03 (25) | 51:51 (26) | |||
Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 11:24:00 | 29:18 (34) | 52:19 (27) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 28:48 (31) | 52:30 (28) | |||
Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:42:00 | 28:49 (32) | 54:13 (29) | |||
Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:52:00 | 28:46 (30) | 54:13 (29) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:14:00 | 28:07 (29) | 54:46 (31) | |||
Fredrik Hagström | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:44:00 | 29:52 (35) | 55:42 (32) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 30:59 (37) | 56:33 (33) | |||
Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 10:56:00 | 32:18 (39) | 57:17 (34) | |||
Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | 10:34:00 | 30:57 (36) | 58:11 (35) | |||
Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 28:51 (33) | 58:12 (36) | |||
Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 32:46 (40) | 59:49 (37) | |||
Kai Ojala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 33:05 (41) | 1:00:14 (38) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 31:47 (38) | 1:02:39 (39) | |||
Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:38:00 | 34:17 (42) | 1:02:41 (40) |