1 | 1046 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 51:05 | ||
2 | 1041 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 53:57 | +2:52 | |
3 | 1044 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:04 | +2:59 | |
4 | 1027 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 55:22 | +4:17 | |
5 | 1036 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:33 | +4:28 | |
6 | 1040 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:49 | +4:44 | |
7 | 1043 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 56:09 | +5:04 | |
8 | 1032 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 56:28 | +5:23 | |
9 | 1038 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:19 | +6:14 | |
10 | 1039 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 57:22 | +6:17 | |
11 | 1035 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 57:29 | +6:24 | |
12 | 1042 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 58:07 | +7:02 | |
13 | 1034 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 58:23 | +7:18 | |
14 | 1033 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 58:36 | +7:31 | |
15 | 1024 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:16 | +9:11 | |
16 | 1029 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:01:22 | +10:17 | |
17 | 1031 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:02:34 | +11:29 | |
18 | 1025 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:06 | +12:01 | |
19 | 1018 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:45 | +12:40 | |
20 | 1017 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 1:04:19 | +13:14 | |
21 | 1010 | Teemu Salminen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:05 | +14:00 | |
22 | 1030 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 1:05:35 | +14:30 | |
23 | 1026 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:53 | +14:48 | |
24 | 1022 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:00 | +14:55 | |
25 | 1019 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:06:14 | +15:09 | |
26 | 1020 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:07 | +16:02 | |
27 | 1015 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:07:21 | +16:16 | |
28 | 1016 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:30 | +16:25 | |
29 | 1013 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:06 | +17:01 | |
30 | 1007 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:10:27 | +19:22 | |
31 | 1012 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:55 | +19:50 | |
32 | 1023 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:10:57 | +19:52 | |
33 | 1028 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:11:43 | +20:38 | |
34 | 1006 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:12:56 | +21:51 | |
35 | 1001 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:32 | +23:27 | |
36 | 1008 | Fredrik Hagström | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:15:23 | +24:18 | |
37 | 1003 | Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | 1:16:18 | +25:13 | |
38 | 1014 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:16:39 | +25:34 | |
39 | 1004 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:16:46 | +25:41 | |
40 | 1002 | Kai Ojala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:58 | +26:53 | |
41 | 1009 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:21:24 | +30:19 | |
42 | 1005 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:46 | +30:41 | |
43 | 1045 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:24:18 | +33:13 | |
1011 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1021 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1037 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS |