Starting time | 1,8 km |
4,8 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:28:00 | 11:08 (2) | 31:59 (1) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:30:00 | 11:23 (4) | 32:02 (2) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:22:00 | 11:13 (3) | 32:33 (3) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:14:00 | 11:44 (6) | 33:28 (4) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:20:00 | 12:03 (7) | 33:38 (5) | |||
Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 21:32:00 | 10:58 (1) | 33:45 (6) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 20:40:00 | 12:03 (7) | 33:51 (7) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:26:00 | 13:39 (19) | 34:00 (8) | |||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:06:00 | 13:12 (17) | 34:29 (9) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:08:00 | 12:51 (13) | 34:34 (10) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:04:00 | 13:31 (18) | 34:54 (11) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:46:00 | 12:09 (10) | 35:24 (12) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:16:00 | 12:33 (12) | 35:25 (13) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 21:18:00 | 14:04 (20) | 35:40 (14) | |||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38:00 | 12:54 (14) | 36:01 (15) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 20:56:00 | 12:04 (9) | 36:27 (16) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:52:00 | 13:04 (15) | 37:03 (17) | |||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:10:00 | 12:10 (11) | 37:11 (18) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:24:00 | 11:40 (5) | 37:31 (19) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:50:00 | 14:09 (21) | 39:20 (20) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48:00 | 13:11 (16) | 39:39 (21) | |||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 20:44:00 | 15:02 (25) | 40:15 (22) | |||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:32:00 | 14:53 (23) | 40:30 (23) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:34:00 | 14:50 (22) | 41:18 (24) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:58:00 | 15:07 (26) | 42:33 (25) | |||
Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 20:22:00 | 15:01 (24) | 44:15 (26) | |||
Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:18:00 | 15:26 (28) | 44:22 (27) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:30:00 | 15:09 (27) | 45:30 (28) | |||
Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:20:00 | 16:32 (29) | 46:10 (29) | |||
Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:16:00 | 17:20 (30) | 46:33 (30) | |||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:36:00 | 21:25 (32) | 49:33 (31) | |||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:28:00 | 18:51 (31) | 57:45 (32) |