Starting time | 6,0 km |
8,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:59:00 | 41:03 (1) | |||
Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:20:00 | 41:12 (2) | |||
Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:02:00 | 41:27 (3) | |||
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:08:00 | 42:04 (4) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:35:00 | 42:56 (5) | |||
Petri Noponen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:20:00 | 43:04 (6) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 22:29:00 | 44:05 (7) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:17:00 | 44:09 (8) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 22:08:00 | 44:19 (9) | |||
Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:26:00 | 44:55 (10) | |||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 22:44:00 | 45:47 (11) | |||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 22:17:00 | 46:07 (12) | |||
Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:05:00 | 47:13 (13) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 22:23:00 | 47:14 (14) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:56:00 | 48:25 (15) | |||
Antti Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 22:38:00 | 49:45 (16) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:56:00 | 49:52 (17) | |||
Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 22:53:00 | 50:03 (18) | |||
Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:59:00 | 51:08 (19) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:14:00 | 51:13 (20) | |||
Terho Lahtinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:05:00 | 51:42 (21) | |||
Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 23:23:00 | 52:03 (22) | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 22:14:00 | 52:29 (23) | |||
Tapio Pöysti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:47:00 | 52:38 (24) | |||
Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 23:11:00 | 54:23 (25) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 20:38:00 | 54:42 (26) | |||
Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:41:00 | 56:21 (27) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 22:50:00 | 57:07 (28) | |||
Lassi Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 22:41:00 | 57:19 (29) | |||
Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:11:00 | 57:29 (30) | |||
Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 20:53:00 | 59:06 (31) | |||
Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 20:50:00 | 1:01:31 (32) | |||
Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:32:00 | 1:02:15 (33) | |||
Jussi Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 21:02:00 | 1:02:17 (34) | |||
Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:32:00 | 1:03:19 (35) | |||
Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 20:29:00 | 1:03:44 (36) | |||
Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 21:17:00 | 1:04:26 (37) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:08:00 | 1:04:44 (38) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 20:47:00 | 1:04:48 (39) | |||
Vesa-Matti Eura | MS Parma | FIN | 21:44:00 | 1:07:16 (40) | |||
Harri Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:05:00 | 1:07:52 (41) | |||
Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:26:00 | 1:09:26 (42) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 21:38:00 | 1:09:46 (43) | |||
Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:41:00 | 1:11:10 (44) | |||
Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 20:59:00 | 1:12:38 (45) | |||
Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:50:00 | 1:13:37 (46) | |||
Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 21:20:00 | 1:13:48 (47) | |||
Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 21:14:00 | 1:14:32 (48) | |||
Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 21:35:00 | 1:18:56 (49) | |||
Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:35:00 | 1:19:35 (50) | |||
Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 21:53:00 | 1:20:27 (51) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 20:32:00 | 1:20:47 (52) | |||
Timo Suuriniemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:11:00 | 1:24:29 (53) | |||
Pasi Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:56:00 | 1:26:21 (54) | |||
Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:44:00 | 1:27:36 (55) | |||
Tommi Salo | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:23:00 | 1:32:26 (56) |