Starting time | 7,8 km |
11,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:20:00 | 47:23 (1) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 47:25 (2) | |||
Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 11:04:00 | 47:37 (3) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 48:35 (4) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 48:37 (5) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:24:00 | 48:58 (6) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:44:00 | 49:08 (7) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:22:00 | 51:05 (8) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:38:00 | 51:41 (9) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:08:00 | 52:38 (10) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:36:00 | 52:42 (11) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:24:00 | 52:45 (12) | |||
Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:05 (13) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:16:00 | 54:11 (14) | |||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 54:46 (15) | |||
Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 54:49 (16) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 | 55:00 (17) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:26:00 | 55:39 (18) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | OK77 | FIN | 11:30:00 | 55:42 (19) | |||
Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:46:00 | 56:44 (20) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 57:49 (21) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:40:00 | 58:11 (22) | |||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 58:20 (23) | |||
Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:44:00 | 58:45 (24) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 59:44 (25) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:00:10 (26) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:00:29 (27) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 1:00:47 (28) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:00:50 (29) | |||
Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:01:09 (30) | |||
Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:02:15 (31) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:02:26 (32) | |||
Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:02:46 (33) | |||
Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 1:03:08 (34) | |||
Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:03:17 (35) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:03:18 (36) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:03:19 (37) | |||
Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:12:00 | 1:03:32 (38) | |||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:52 (39) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:08:00 (40) | |||
Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:11:37 (41) | |||
Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:22 (42) | |||
Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:21:12 (43) | |||
Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:21:51 (44) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:22:02 (45) |