Starting time | 1,9 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 14:56 (1) | |||
Suvi Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:53:00 | 16:05 (2) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:59:00 | 16:10 (3) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:37:00 | 16:43 (4) | |||
Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:11:00 | 17:12 (5) | |||
Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:07:00 | 17:58 (6) | |||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:43:00 | 18:04 (7) | |||
Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:27:00 | 18:49 (8) | |||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 12:23:00 | 19:09 (9) | |||
Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 19:24 (10) | |||
Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 19:48 (11) | |||
Roosa Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:25:00 | 19:53 (12) | |||
Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:21:00 | 19:53 (12) | |||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 19:55 (14) | |||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 20:08 (15) | |||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 20:18 (16) | |||
Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:03:00 | 20:21 (17) | |||
Pinja Ylikangas | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 20:30 (18) | |||
Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 20:56 (19) | |||
Maija Mäenpää | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:53:00 | 21:01 (20) | |||
Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 21:02 (21) | |||
Elviira Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:19:00 | 21:08 (22) | |||
Pauliina Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:51:00 | 21:14 (23) | |||
Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:45:00 | 21:46 (24) | |||
Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:57:00 | 22:16 (25) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 22:54 (26) | |||
Venla Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:19:00 | 22:58 (27) | |||
Esteri Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:45:00 | 23:00 (28) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:01:00 | 24:03 (29) | |||
Marika Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 24:14 (30) | |||
Anniina Taipale | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:31:00 | 24:36 (31) | |||
Louise Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 13:05:00 | 24:42 (32) | |||
Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:43:00 | 25:05 (33) | |||
Laura Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:47:00 | 25:10 (34) | |||
Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:17:00 | 25:11 (35) | |||
Eerika Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:21:00 | 25:24 (36) | |||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:03:00 | 25:30 (37) | |||
Eevi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27:00 | 27:01 (38) | |||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:13:00 | 27:10 (39) | |||
Janni Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:17:00 | 27:12 (40) | |||
Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 27:16 (41) | |||
Ellanoora Lehtonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:23:00 | 27:36 (42) | |||
Iida-Maria Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:01:00 | 29:00 (43) | |||
Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 30:02 (44) | |||
Kerttu Kohonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:29:00 | 30:21 (45) | |||
Maria Meskina | Russia | RUS | 12:13:00 | 31:27 (46) | |||
Jutta Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 32:08 (47) | |||
Hilla Kolstela | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 32:17 (48) | |||
Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 32:24 (49) | |||
Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 32:48 (50) | |||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:39:00 | 34:21 (51) |