Starting time | 2,2 km |
7,0 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 | 3:02:23 (1) | 3:35:10 (1) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:50 | 3:03:54 (2) | 3:36:30 (2) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:03:44 | 3:05:31 (3) | 3:41:36 (3) | |||
Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:16:21 | 3:18:09 (5) | 3:51:13 (4) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:17:22 | 3:18:06 (4) | 3:51:49 (5) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:30 | 3:19:52 (6) | 3:58:25 (6) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:22:41 | 3:25:49 (7) | 4:03:39 (7) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 3:25:53 (8) | 4:03:45 (8) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 10:28:53 | 3:31:17 (9) | 4:06:42 (9) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:28:37 | 3:31:22 (10) | 4:12:53 (10) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:32:00 | 3:42:37 (11) | 4:25:33 (11) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 3:44:56 (12) | 4:26:00 (12) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:33:00 | 3:51:44 (13) | 4:34:20 (13) | |||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 10:34:00 | 4:01:40 (14) | 4:41:21 (14) | |||
Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:35:00 | 4:04:59 (15) | 4:45:49 (15) | |||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 10:36:00 | 4:09:49 (16) | 4:53:10 (16) | |||
Juho Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:37:00 | 4:14:35 (17) | 4:59:42 (17) | |||
Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 10:39:00 | 4:24:51 (19) | 5:06:13 (18) | |||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:38:00 | 4:17:18 (18) | 5:06:39 (19) | |||
Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:40:00 | 4:30:23 (20) | 5:21:28 (20) | |||
Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:41:00 | 5:31:37 (21) | ||||
Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:42:00 | 4:34:41 (21) | 5:32:38 (22) | |||
Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:43:00 | 5:58:41 (22) | 7:17:11 (23) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44:00 | |||||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:45:00 | |||||
Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:47:00 | |||||
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:50:00 |