1 | 58 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:07 | ||
2 | 50 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:08 | +1:01 | |
3 | 2 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 39:17 | +1:10 | |
4 | 70 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:39 | +1:32 | |
5 | 22 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:46 | +1:39 | |
6 | 37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:59 | +1:52 | |
7 | 54 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:03 | +1:56 | |
8 | 42 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:09 | +2:02 | |
9 | 44 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:43 | +2:36 | |
10 | 14 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:20 | +3:13 | |
11 | 30 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 41:22 | +3:15 | |
12 | 7 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:27 | +3:20 | |
13 | 39 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 42:02 | +3:55 | |
14 | 19 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:05 | +3:58 | |
15 | 63 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:15 | +4:08 | |
16 | 1 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:38 | +4:31 | |
17 | 15 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:44 | +4:37 | |
18 | 13 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 42:45 | +4:38 | |
19 | 46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:57 | +4:50 | |
20 | 48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:11 | +5:04 | |
21 | 59 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 43:16 | +5:09 | |
22 | 33 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:23 | +5:16 | |
23 | 17 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 43:37 | +5:30 | |
24 | 29 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 43:38 | +5:31 | |
12 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:38 | +5:31 | ||
26 | 53 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:41 | +5:34 | |
27 | 9 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:03 | +5:56 | |
28 | 20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:04 | +5:57 | |
29 | 34 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:08 | +6:01 | |
30 | 8 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 44:12 | +6:05 | |
31 | 52 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:30 | +6:23 | |
32 | 60 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:31 | +6:24 | |
33 | 62 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:39 | +6:32 | |
34 | 38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 44:51 | +6:44 | |
35 | 49 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:55 | +6:48 | |
36 | 27 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:56 | +6:49 | |
37 | 47 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:13 | +7:06 | |
38 | 71 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:14 | +7:07 | |
39 | 23 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:15 | +7:08 | |
40 | 25 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 45:20 | +7:13 | |
41 | 21 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:33 | +7:26 | |
42 | 40 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 45:44 | +7:37 | |
43 | 6 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 45:51 | +7:44 | |
44 | 45 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:10 | +8:03 | |
45 | 36 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 46:18 | +8:11 | |
46 | 28 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:55 | +8:48 | |
47 | 67 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:01 | +8:54 | |
48 | 3 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:03 | +8:56 | |
49 | 5 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 47:20 | +9:13 | |
50 | 18 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 48:25 | +10:18 | |
51 | 4 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 49:00 | +10:53 | |
52 | 16 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 49:20 | +11:13 | |
53 | 26 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 49:49 | +11:42 | |
54 | 56 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:02 | +11:55 | |
55 | 10 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:24 | +12:17 | |
56 | 35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:29 | +12:22 | |
57 | 65 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:03 | +12:56 | |
58 | 68 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 53:16 | +15:09 | |
59 | 55 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:02 | +17:55 | |
60 | 51 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 58:38 | +20:31 | |
61 | 66 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 59:36 | +21:29 | |
62 | 41 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:52 | +24:45 |