1 | 1116 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:46 | ||
2 | 1075 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:00:12 | +5:26 | |
3 | 1099 | Mika Pekkonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 1:01:31 | +6:45 | |
4 | 1097 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:03:03 | +8:17 | |
5 | 1079 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:04 | +8:18 | |
6 | 1080 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:36 | +8:50 | |
7 | 1091 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:03:39 | +8:53 | |
8 | 1078 | Riku Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 1:04:05 | +9:19 | |
9 | 1095 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:06 | +9:20 | |
10 | 1110 | Mikko Maaranen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:21 | +10:35 | |
11 | 1088 | Kimmo Leivo | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:05:46 | +11:00 | |
12 | 1087 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:05:49 | +11:03 | |
13 | 1089 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:06:38 | +11:52 | |
14 | 1090 | Ari Mikkelä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:23 | +12:37 | |
15 | 1092 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:52 | +13:06 | |
16 | 1107 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:54 | +13:08 | |
17 | 1073 | Tero Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:01 | +13:15 | |
18 | 1082 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:09 | +13:23 | |
19 | 1074 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:09:07 | +14:21 | |
20 | 1094 | Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 1:09:43 | +14:57 | |
21 | 1071 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:18 | +17:32 | |
22 | 1093 | Mikko Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:14 | +19:28 | |
23 | 1086 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:14:41 | +19:55 | |
24 | 1083 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:15:02 | +20:16 | |
25 | 1084 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:07 | +20:21 | |
26 | 1102 | Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:15:21 | +20:35 | |
27 | 1101 | Mikko Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:02 | +22:16 | |
28 | 1111 | Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:17:50 | +23:04 | |
29 | 1108 | Teemu Takalo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:25 | +24:39 | |
30 | 1109 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:19:33 | +24:47 | |
31 | 1106 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:13 | +26:27 | |
1117 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 1:21:13 | +26:27 | ||
33 | 1096 | Jukka Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:27 | +28:41 | |
34 | 1118 | Arto Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 1:24:00 | +29:14 | |
35 | 1081 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:24:34 | +29:48 | |
36 | 1076 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:26:36 | +31:50 | |
37 | 1100 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:27:19 | +32:33 | |
38 | 1070 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:28:08 | +33:22 | |
39 | 1103 | Markus Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 1:28:32 | +33:46 | |
40 | 1105 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:29:18 | +34:32 | |
41 | 1115 | David Bennett | GBR | GBR | 1:40:39 | +45:53 | |
42 | 1104 | Kalle Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 1:43:31 | +48:45 |