Starting time | 1,7 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:56 (1) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 18:29 (2) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:46:00 | 18:33 (3) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:08:00 | 18:39 (4) | |||
Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 18:57 (5) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:36:00 | 19:01 (6) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:16:00 | 19:07 (7) | |||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:22:00 | 19:19 (8) | |||
Mauri Kilpeläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 19:24 (9) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 19:30 (10) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:10:00 | 19:31 (11) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:36:00 | 19:36 (12) | |||
Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 19:43 (13) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:46:00 | 19:45 (14) | |||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:50:00 | 19:54 (15) | |||
Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:16:00 | 19:58 (16) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:56:00 | 20:05 (17) | |||
Juha Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 20:37 (18) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:00:00 | 20:44 (19) | |||
Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 20:49 (20) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:26:00 | 20:55 (21) | |||
Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 20:59 (22) | |||
Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:22:00 | 21:07 (23) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 9:10:00 | 21:11 (24) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:56:00 | 21:11 (24) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 21:15 (26) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 21:16 (27) | |||
Roger Helenius | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:06:00 | 21:19 (28) | |||
Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 12:38:00 | 21:19 (28) | |||
Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:24:00 | 21:29 (30) | |||
Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 9:40:00 | 21:32 (31) | |||
Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 9:48:00 | 21:40 (32) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:12:00 | 21:47 (33) | |||
Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:42:00 | 21:48 (34) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:14:00 | 21:57 (35) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 11:04:00 | 22:03 (36) | |||
Hannu K. Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:58:00 | 22:17 (37) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 22:22 (38) | |||
Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | 10:12:00 | 22:34 (39) | |||
Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 22:44 (40) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 22:45 (41) | |||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:40:00 | 22:50 (42) | |||
Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:40:00 | 22:54 (43) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 9:38:00 | 22:58 (44) | |||
Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 11:58:00 | 23:10 (45) | |||
Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:40:00 | 23:10 (45) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 23:15 (47) | |||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:38:00 | 23:20 (48) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 9:16:00 | 23:25 (49) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:24:00 | 23:28 (50) | |||
Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 23:30 (51) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 23:39 (52) | |||
Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:34:00 | 23:41 (53) | |||
Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:38:00 | 23:56 (54) | |||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:32:00 | 24:10 (55) | |||
Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:20:00 | 24:28 (56) | |||
Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 24:57 (57) | |||
Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:50:00 | 25:12 (58) | |||
Tadashi Ebisawa | Japan | JPN | 9:30:00 | 25:13 (59) | |||
Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 25:44 (60) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:18:00 | 26:19 (61) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:22:00 | 26:23 (62) | |||
Esa Joensuu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:24:00 | 26:33 (63) | |||
Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 27:00 (64) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:50:00 | 27:08 (65) | |||
Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:30:00 | 27:40 (66) | |||
Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:36:00 | 27:46 (67) | |||
Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:08:00 | 27:56 (68) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:34:00 | 28:07 (69) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:02:00 | 28:27 (70) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:22:00 | 28:35 (71) | |||
Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:12:00 | 28:48 (72) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:10:00 | 29:07 (73) | |||
Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:14:00 | 29:08 (74) | |||
Shoji Kato | Japan | JPN | 11:10:00 | 29:22 (75) | |||
Erkki Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:48:00 | 29:24 (76) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:46:00 | 29:38 (77) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 9:14:00 | 30:30 (78) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:52:00 | 30:44 (79) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:28:00 | 30:47 (80) | |||
Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:52:00 | 30:58 (81) | |||
Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 31:42 (82) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:26:00 | 31:49 (83) | |||
Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:30:00 | 33:52 (84) | |||
Jouni Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 34:33 (85) | |||
Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:20:00 | 35:45 (86) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:42:00 | 36:23 (87) | |||
Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:52:00 | 36:32 (88) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 40:48 (89) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:32:00 | 43:14 (90) |