Starting time | 1,5 km |
5,7 km |
9,5 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:12:00 | 9:38 (1) | 41:00 (1) | 1:06:20 (1) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:48:00 | 9:49 (2) | 41:16 (2) | 1:08:02 (2) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:18:00 | 10:27 (8) | 41:48 (3) | 1:09:13 (3) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 10:29 (9) | 42:03 (4) | 1:10:27 (4) | |||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:52:00 | 9:56 (3) | 44:34 (7) | 1:10:37 (5) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:02:00 | 10:30 (12) | 44:21 (6) | 1:11:53 (6) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:50:00 | 10:16 (7) | 45:05 (8) | 1:12:39 (7) | |||
Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14:00 | 10:04 (4) | 45:52 (12) | 1:13:14 (8) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:28:00 | 10:39 (14) | 44:10 (5) | 1:13:20 (9) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:12:00 | 10:29 (9) | 45:47 (11) | 1:13:44 (10) | |||
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:56:00 | 11:26 (25) | 45:13 (10) | 1:14:12 (11) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:58:00 | 10:59 (19) | 46:34 (15) | 1:15:41 (12) | |||
Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 11:08:00 | 10:59 (19) | 46:35 (16) | 1:16:11 (13) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:06:00 | 10:11 (6) | 45:12 (9) | 1:16:17 (14) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:08:00 | 11:48 (28) | 49:27 (22) | 1:17:24 (15) | |||
Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:56:00 | 10:29 (9) | 47:54 (20) | 1:17:40 (16) | |||
Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:38:00 | 12:40 (40) | 49:47 (25) | 1:17:48 (17) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 10:41 (15) | 47:35 (19) | 1:18:03 (18) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 10:09 (5) | 50:16 (28) | 1:18:16 (19) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 10:56 (17) | 47:20 (18) | 1:18:35 (20) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:40:00 | 11:22 (23) | 49:31 (23) | 1:18:42 (21) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:40:00 | 11:06 (21) | 46:31 (14) | 1:19:29 (22) | |||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:06:00 | 11:33 (27) | 48:02 (21) | 1:19:43 (23) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:22:00 | 10:58 (18) | 49:48 (26) | 1:19:53 (24) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:44:00 | 10:49 (16) | 46:24 (13) | 1:20:11 (25) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 11:14:00 | 11:22 (23) | 47:14 (17) | 1:20:52 (26) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:54:00 | 10:38 (13) | 49:44 (24) | 1:21:45 (27) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 12:15 (34) | 50:34 (29) | 1:22:00 (28) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:36:00 | 12:12 (33) | 50:55 (30) | 1:23:25 (29) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 12:22 (36) | 50:09 (27) | 1:23:37 (30) | |||
Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:18:00 | 12:29 (37) | 51:38 (33) | 1:26:42 (31) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 12:10 (32) | 54:33 (40) | 1:26:55 (32) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 11:32:00 | 12:19 (35) | 53:05 (34) | 1:27:00 (33) | |||
Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:10:00 | 12:41 (41) | 53:44 (36) | 1:28:04 (34) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 13:13 (44) | 54:05 (37) | 1:28:05 (35) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 12:05 (29) | 51:04 (31) | 1:28:20 (36) | |||
Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:42:00 | 13:20 (46) | 55:21 (43) | 1:29:10 (37) | |||
Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:22:00 | 12:41 (41) | 54:34 (41) | 1:29:36 (38) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:16:00 | 11:28 (26) | 57:10 (44) | 1:32:55 (39) | |||
Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 | 12:09 (31) | 54:21 (38) | 1:33:10 (40) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:26:00 | 13:17 (45) | 54:26 (39) | 1:33:20 (41) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 13:32 (47) | 57:29 (45) | 1:33:48 (42) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 14:16 (49) | 59:01 (47) | 1:34:09 (43) | |||
Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 12:07 (30) | 55:16 (42) | 1:34:30 (44) | |||
Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:06:00 | 12:33 (39) | 57:45 (46) | 1:34:49 (45) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 12:30 (38) | 53:37 (35) | 1:35:33 (46) | |||
Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:04:00 | 13:35 (48) | 1:00:27 (50) | 1:36:34 (47) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:26:00 | 11:11 (22) | 51:21 (32) | 1:38:00 (48) | |||
Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 14:22 (51) | 1:00:20 (49) | 1:38:13 (49) | |||
Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:44:00 | 13:02 (43) | 59:47 (48) | 1:38:15 (50) | |||
Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:36:00 | 14:19 (50) | 1:01:25 (52) | 1:46:18 (51) | |||
Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 14:26 (52) | 1:00:44 (51) | 1:46:34 (52) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:58:00 | 20:00 (56) | 1:08:43 (54) | 1:51:46 (53) | |||
Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:34:00 | 14:29 (53) | 1:04:15 (53) | 1:51:57 (54) | |||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:10:00 | 14:33 (54) | 1:51:57 (54) | ||||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:16:00 | 18:54 (55) | 1:10:31 (55) | 1:54:15 (56) |