2001 | Tatu Aaltonen | Team Gulo | 11:35:00 |   1301 | |
2002 | Tatu Ahvenainen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 11:35:00 |   1302 | |
2003 | Leo Fabig | Porin Tarmo | 11:35:00 |   1303 | |
2004 | Oskari Heinikainen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 11:35:00 |   1304 | |
2005 | Janne Kahelin | 11:35:00 |   1305 | ||
2006 | Kasperi Kansikas | Pilkanmaan Pilke / Kouvola | 11:35:00 |   1306 | |
2007 | Elias Kemppainen | Porin Tarmo | 11:35:00 |   1307 | |
2008 | Niko Keskinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 11:35:00 |   1308 | |
2009 | Juho Keskinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 11:35:00 |   1309 | |
2010 | Aapo Kosonen | Jyps | 11:35:00 |   1310 | |
2011 | Atte Kujala | 11:35:00 |   1311 | ||
2012 | Kalle Kylmäniemi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1312 | |
2013 | Aapeli Laine | Valkeakoski | 11:35:00 |   1313 | |
2014 | Severi Lehdonmäki | 11:35:00 |   1314 | ||
2015 | Santeri Liuksiala | 11:35:00 |   1315 | ||
2016 | Joni Lähteenkorva | Kaupin kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1316 | |
2017 | Matias Markko | Recycling | 11:35:00 |   1317 | |
2018 | Leo Matila | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1318 | |
2019 | Reino Narvinen | FC Killo | 11:35:00 |   1319 | |
2020 | Veikka Nieminen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1320 | |
2021 | Touko Nikkilä | - | 11:35:00 |   1321 | |
2022 | Otso Nikkilä | - | 11:35:00 |   1322 | |
2023 | Eerik Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | 11:35:00 |   1323 | |
2024 | Hugo Nylund | 11:35:00 |   1324 | ||
2025 | Markus Pulkkinen | 2C Team | 11:35:00 |   1325 | |
2026 | Karl Raadla | SK Antsu | 11:35:00 |   1326 | |
2027 | Aksel Rantanen | 11:35:00 |   1327 | ||
2028 | Anton Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1328 | |
2029 | Benjamin Saarela | Forssan Salama | 11:35:00 |   1329 | |
2030 | Onni Tiira | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:35:00 |   1330 | |
2031 | Mico Tuominen | TVC | 11:35:00 |   1331 | |
2032 | Santeri Ukkonen | 11:35:00 |   1332 | ||
2033 | Jesper Vesala | Kamaki Klubi | 11:35:00 |   1333 | |
2034 | Konsta Nieminen | 11:35:00 |   1334 | ||
2035 | Ossi Hurmansalo | 11:35:00 |   1335 | ||
2037 | Jussi Jussila | HSU | 11:35:00 |   1337 | |
2042 | Joona Pikkarainen | Ylöjärvi | 11:35:00 |   1342 | |
2045 | Konsta Kejonen | KJY | 11:35:00 |   1345 | |
2046 | Joel Hara | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 11:35:00 |   1346 | |
2050 | Akseli Mettalo | Ilmajoki | 11:35:00 |   1350 | |
2051 | Wiljam Mattila | Team Electrofit | 11:35:00 |   1351 | |
2054 | Lasse Hietaoja | Porin Tarmo | 11:35:00 |   1354 |