(Started 5, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 6 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:08 | ||
2 | 1 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 47:12 | +4 | |
3 | 4 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:00:23 | +13:15 | |
2 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
3 | Emil Westerholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNF | |||
5 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | DNF |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 43 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 42:10 | ||
2 | 46 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 46:48 | +4:38 | |
3 | 53 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 55:31 | +13:21 | |
4 | 45 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 56:02 | +13:52 | |
5 | 51 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 59:41 | +17:31 | |
6 | 49 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:17 | +24:07 | |
7 | 47 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:07:24 | +25:14 | |
8 | 52 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:10:13 | +28:03 | |
9 | 48 | Pia Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:58:03 | +1:15:53 | |
44 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
50 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
42 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | DQ |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 7 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:05 | ||
8 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 54 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 36:11 | ||
2 | 56 | Eva Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 44:38 | +8:27 | |
3 | 57 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:00 | +52:49 | |
4 | 55 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:32:55 | +56:44 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 10 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:23 | ||
2 | 12 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 30:47 | +1:24 | |
3 | 15 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 31:44 | +2:21 | |
4 | 11 | Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 32:38 | +3:15 | |
5 | 14 | Oscar Thomander | Kimito SF | FIN | 46:23 | +17:00 | |
13 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
9 | Niilo Sirén | OK77 | FIN | DQ |
(Started 8, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 67 | Isabella Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 37:03 | ||
2 | 66 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 39:10 | +2:07 | |
3 | 65 | Anna Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 40:55 | +3:52 | |
4 | 59 | Sandra Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 44:51 | +7:48 | |
5 | 58 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 46:50 | +9:47 | |
6 | 64 | Emma Janhunen | Akilles OK | FIN | 56:30 | +19:27 | |
7 | 61 | Sofia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 58:27 | +21:24 | |
60 | Ylva Wallén | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
63 | Venla Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
62 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | DNF |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 20 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 14:30 | ||
2 | 17 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 17:40 | +3:10 | |
3 | 21 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:53 | +5:23 | |
4 | 18 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:06 | +5:36 | |
5 | 22 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 23:25 | +8:55 | |
6 | 16 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 26:20 | +11:50 | |
7 | 19 | Simon Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 30:02 | +15:32 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 71 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 18:35 | ||
2 | 70 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 19:36 | +1:01 | |
3 | 72 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 22:27 | +3:52 | |
4 | 68 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:45 | +7:10 | |
5 | 69 | Melissa Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 37:49 | +19:14 | |
6 | 73 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:41 | +24:06 | |
7 | 74 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 57:58 | +39:23 | |
75 | Ella Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 25 | Touko Sirén | OK77 | FIN | 35:52 | ||
2 | 23 | Joel Westerholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:43 | +30:51 | |
24 | Adrian Vuorio | Kimito SF | FIN | DQ |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
78 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 30:10 | |||
2 | 79 | Saimi Lupala | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:13:11 | +43:01 | |
76 | af Fredrika Hällström | OK77 | FIN | DQ | |||
77 | Emilia Friberg | Kimito SF | FIN | DQ |
(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 33 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:23 | ||
32 | Max Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:40 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 34 | Johan Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:54 | +3:31 | |
4 | 119 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:15 | +3:52 | |
5 | 37 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:49 | +4:26 | |
6 | 26 | Ville Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 20:52 | +4:29 | |
7 | 30 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:47 | +8:24 | |
8 | 28 | Toivo Bergman | OK Orient | FIN | 25:33 | +9:10 | |
9 | 27 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:19 | +9:56 | |
10 | 29 | Verneri Kaivola | Kimito SF | FIN | 33:08 | +16:45 | |
11 | 36 | Ville-Veikko Launokorpi | Kimito SF | FIN | 37:58 | +21:35 | |
12 | 31 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:29 | +27:06 | |
13 | 35 | Aaro Kemppainen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:27:40 | +1:11:17 |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 84 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:25 | ||
2 | 80 | Annika Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 19:22 | +57 | |
3 | 86 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:16 | +2:51 | |
4 | 85 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 22:30 | +4:05 | |
5 | 82 | Sofia Slotte | OK77 | FIN | 24:12 | +5:47 | |
6 | 83 | Wilma Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:32 | +9:07 | |
7 | 88 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:46 | +10:21 | |
8 | 81 | Lotta Laasonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 33:25 | +15:00 | |
9 | 87 | Saga Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:43 | +26:18 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 40 | Linus Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 21:42 | ||
2 | 38 | Aapo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:07 | +6:25 | |
3 | 41 | Elias Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 35:40 | +13:58 | |
4 | 39 | Vilhelm Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:37 | +14:55 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 93 | Cecilia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 22:53 | ||
2 | 92 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 25:04 | +2:11 | |
3 | 95 | Veronika Laurén | Kimito SF | FIN | 35:14 | +12:21 | |
4 | 91 | Emma Donner | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:02 | +14:09 | |
5 | 90 | Thilda Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 37:09 | +14:16 | |
6 | 89 | Viivi Laasonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 37:22 | +14:29 | |
7 | 94 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:01 | +16:08 | |
96 | Aura Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |
(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
116 | Phoebe Kuusijärvi | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:24 | |||
2 | 109 | af Theodor Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 26:33 | +2:09 | |
3 | 101 | Dina Kullberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:00 | +2:36 | |
4 | 111 | Janne Launokorpi | Kimito SF | FIN | 27:42 | +3:18 | |
5 | 115 | Urho Kaivola | Kimito SF | FIN | 27:57 | +3:33 | |
6 | 113 | Ellen Friberg | Kimito SF | FIN | 28:38 | +4:14 | |
7 | 108 | Alva Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:39 | +4:15 | |
8 | 99 | Jesper Lundström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:26 | +5:02 | |
9 | 103 | Sunna Hampf | OK Raseborg | FIN | 30:30 | +6:06 | |
10 | 112 | Alfred Örnmark | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:28 | +7:04 | |
11 | 100 | Stella Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 31:29 | +7:05 | |
12 | 102 | Felicia Ahlgren | Kimito SF | FIN | 31:31 | +7:07 | |
13 | 120 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 31:56 | +7:32 | |
14 | 114 | Angelina Kuusijärvi | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:13 | +8:49 | |
15 | 97 | Elias Vuorio | Kimito SF | FIN | 34:47 | +10:23 | |
16 | 118 | Helmi Balk | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 35:54 | +11:30 | |
17 | 110 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:48 | +12:24 | |
18 | 107 | Gustav Westerholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 40:16 | +15:52 | |
19 | 105 | Evert Lindberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 41:22 | +16:58 | |
20 | 117 | Vanessa Ahlgren | Kimito SF | FIN | 41:51 | +17:27 | |
21 | 106 | Anna-Karin Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 45:02 | +20:38 | |
98 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
104 | Elli Laakkonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 201 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:01 | ||
2 | 202 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:46 | +11:45 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 205 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:14 | ||
2 | 203 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:11 | +2:57 | |
3 | 204 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:12 | +5:58 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 239 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:48 | ||
2 | 240 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:12 | +24 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 206 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:24 | ||
2 | 207 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 29:24 | +3:00 | |
3 | 208 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:08 | +26:44 |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 245 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:21 | ||
2 | 244 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 42:00 | +2:39 | |
3 | 246 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:42 | +4:21 | |
4 | 243 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 47:57 | +8:36 | |
5 | 241 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:08 | +18:47 | |
242 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 211 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:27 | ||
2 | 212 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:55 | +4:28 | |
3 | 209 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:08 | +16:41 | |
4 | 210 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 45:56 | +18:29 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 247 | Milja Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 43:00 | ||
2 | 249 | Ronja Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:09 | +3:09 | |
3 | 248 | Henna Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:59 | +4:59 | |
4 | 250 | Anni-Martta Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 1:42:24 | +59:24 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 215 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:45 | ||
2 | 218 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 16:48 | +2:03 | |
3 | 214 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 19:03 | +4:18 | |
4 | 220 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:50 | +7:05 | |
5 | 213 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:03 | +9:18 | |
219 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:03 | +9:18 | ||
216 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
217 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DQ |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 253 | Elsa Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 23:00 | ||
2 | 252 | Aada Vataa | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 26:02 | +3:02 | |
3 | 256 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:36 | +4:36 | |
251 | Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:26 | +6:26 | ||
5 | 254 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 30:12 | +7:12 | |
6 | 255 | Jenna Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:05 | +24:05 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 222 | Sami Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 23:53 | ||
2 | 221 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 32:09 | +8:16 | |
223 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | FIN | DQ |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 257 | Lotta Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:26 | ||
258 | Hanna Mäkinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
259 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
261 | Maija Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
260 | Essi Vilpo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DQ |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 228 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:45 | ||
2 | 226 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:47 | +2 | |
3 | 224 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 19:08 | +1:23 | |
4 | 225 | Aapo Haukioja | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:14 | +1:29 | |
5 | 227 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 19:29 | +1:44 | |
6 | 231 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 24:04 | +6:19 | |
7 | 229 | Riku Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:14 | +6:29 | |
230 | Jussi Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 263 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:32 | ||
2 | 269 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:55 | +1:23 | |
3 | 264 | Silja Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:40 | +3:08 | |
4 | 262 | Laura Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:36 | +5:04 | |
5 | 265 | Eveliina Enberg | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 24:24 | +5:52 | |
6 | 266 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:57 | +6:25 | |
7 | 272 | Senia Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:50 | +7:18 | |
8 | 271 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:30 | +10:58 | |
9 | 267 | Ella Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 30:16 | +11:44 | |
10 | 273 | Jenny Mäkelä | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 38:24 | +19:52 | |
11 | 270 | Pihla Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:34 | +30:02 | |
268 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 232 | Hermanni Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:32 | ||
2 | 235 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:57 | +4:25 | |
3 | 233 | Artturi Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:38 | +14:06 | |
4 | 234 | Oskari Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 33:39 | +14:07 | |
5 | 237 | Julius Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:32 | +16:00 | |
6 | 236 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:30 | +16:58 |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 274 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:11 | ||
2 | 275 | Minja Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:10 | +5:59 | |
3 | 278 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:37 | +8:26 | |
4 | 277 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:28 | +23:17 | |
5 | 276 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:15 | +25:04 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 284 | Eetu Enberg | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 20:16 | ||
2 | 283 | Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 21:20 | +1:04 | |
3 | 289 | Olga Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:45 | +8:29 | |
4 | 285 | Tuomas Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 31:09 | +10:53 | |
5 | 287 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:35 | +13:19 | |
6 | 286 | Salla-Mari Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:50 | +15:34 | |
288 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 282 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:41 | ||
2 | 280 | Taika Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:05 | +24:24 | |
281 | Kristian Repo | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | DNS | |||
279 | Jare Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNF |