392 | Johanne Aasen | Badeforeningen Ishud | 11:54:00 | ||
393 | Pedersen Marion Gisela Bruun | Svanemøllens Vinterbadelaug | 11:54:00 | ||
394 | Leena Wahlroos | Sekuntiseura | 11:54:00 | ||
395 | Sinikka Ahopelto | Rantakarhut | 11:54:00 | ||
396 | Eeva Oivo | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 11:54:00 | ||
397 | Isabelle Clivaz-Nielsen | Svanemøllens Vinterbadelaug | 11:54:00 | ||
398 | Ann Dasseville | Www.Vinterbadernetvaerket-I-Gul | 11:54:00 | ||
399 | Galina Potylitsyna | Apatity | 11:54:00 | ||
401 | Natalia Filatova | Sadko | 11:57:00 | ||
402 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 11:57:00 | ||
403 | Boldreel Kirsten Hald | Nødebo Vikingerne | 11:57:00 | ||
404 | Martina Hübsch | Rostocker Seehunde | 11:57:00 | ||
405 | Airi Hyvönen | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 11:57:00 | ||
406 | Marja Hällström | Meriuimarit Ry. | 11:57:00 | ||
407 | Marja Iisakka | Rauma | 11:57:00 | ||
408 | Marina Isaeva | Novosibirsk | 11:57:00 | ||
409 | Sirpa Juvonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 11:57:00 | ||
411 | Maritta Kaarlejärvi | Oulun Talviuimarit | 12:00:00 | ||
412 | Anna Kawsnicka-Gendaszewska | Mielenski Klub Morsów Eskimos | 12:00:00 | ||
413 | Saija Koivuniemi | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 12:00:00 | ||
414 | Elena Koliadina | Scvs45 | 12:00:00 | ||
415 | Anna Kollarova | Nitra | 12:00:00 | ||
416 | Anna Kollárová | Slovenské Ladové Medvede | 12:00:00 | ||
417 | Riitta Korsimo-Suominen | Maskun Jääkarhut | 12:00:00 | ||
418 | Ulla-Mari Koskivirta | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 12:00:00 | ||
419 | Kirsti Kotaniemi | Meriuimarit Ry. | 12:00:00 | ||
421 | Erja Kotaviita | Maskun Jääkarhut | 12:03:00 | ||
422 | Sabine Kriech | Glinder Eisenten | 12:03:00 | ||
423 | Tiiu Kuiv | Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry | 12:03:00 | ||
424 | Tamara Kuznecova | Jelgavas Roni | 12:03:00 | ||
425 | Merja Lahtela | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 12:03:00 | ||
426 | Tuija Laurila | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 12:03:00 | ||
427 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 12:03:00 | ||
428 | Hannele Lilja | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 12:03:00 | ||
429 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | 12:03:00 | ||
431 | Helena Lukin | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 12:06:00 | ||
432 | Marketta Lyytikäinen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 12:06:00 | ||
433 | Lyudmila Maller | Novosibirsk | 12:06:00 | ||
434 | Isaeva Marina | Iceberg | 12:06:00 | ||
435 | Piret Mathiesen | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts | 12:06:00 | ||
436 | Margitta May | Bernauer Eisheilige | 12:06:00 | ||
437 | Nadezhda Mukhina | Ozerki | 12:06:00 | ||
438 | Jane Murphy | Cs&Pf | 12:06:00 | ||
439 | Helen Needham | South London Swimming Club | 12:06:00 | ||
441 | Connie Nissen | Karrebækminde Isfuglen | 12:09:00 | ||
442 | Gail Cartmail | South London Swimming Club | 12:09:00 | ||
443 | Riitta Ojala | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 12:09:00 | ||
444 | Candida Otton | Brockwell Lido Icicles | 12:09:00 | ||
445 | Gitte Petersen | Nødebo Vikingerne | 12:09:00 | ||
446 | Briitta Päkkilä | Oulun Talviuimarit | 12:09:00 | ||
447 | Clare Reynolds | Brockwell Lido Icicles | 12:09:00 | ||
448 | Martina Riedel | Warener Eisvögel | 12:09:00 | ||
449 | Pirkko Ruohonen-Lerner | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | 12:09:00 | ||
451 | Leena Saari | Meriuimarit Ry. | 12:12:00 | ||
452 | Angela Taylor | South London Swimming Club | 12:12:00 | ||
453 | Rockwell Jean Spalding | Sogn Fjord Swimming Club | 12:12:00 | ||
454 | Anja Vitikka | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 12:12:00 | ||
455 | Elena Savinkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 12:12:00 | ||
456 | Gerlinde Altwein | Riesaer Eisbären | 12:12:00 | ||
457 | Bernadette Ward | South London Swimming Club | 12:12:00 | ||
458 | Monica Storrank | Meriuimarit Ry. | 12:12:00 | ||
459 | Pirjo Väinä | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N | 12:12:00 |