Starting time | 5,1 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:37 (1) | |||
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:30:00 | 49:55 (2) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:12:00 | 51:40 (3) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:48:00 | 52:02 (4) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:45:00 | 52:20 (5) | |||
Matti Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:42:00 | 52:41 (6) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 53:01 (7) | |||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 54:20 (8) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:27:00 | 54:42 (9) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 54:57 (10) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:51:00 | 56:12 (11) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 11:57:00 | 56:58 (12) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 57:33 (13) | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:48:00 | 57:45 (14) | |||
Hannu K. Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:09:00 | 58:47 (15) | |||
Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 58:53 (16) | |||
Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 59:00 (17) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:24:00 | 59:02 (18) | |||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 59:16 (19) | |||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 59:51 (20) | |||
Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:00:32 (21) | |||
Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:00:58 (22) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:01:55 (23) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:01:58 (24) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:02:51 (25) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:03:16 (26) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:24:00 | 1:03:31 (27) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:43 (28) | |||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:04:24 (29) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:06:03 (30) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:06:29 (31) | |||
Jouko Anttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:57:00 | 1:08:33 (32) | |||
Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:08:45 (33) | |||
Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 10:48:00 | 1:09:18 (34) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:10:06 (35) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:11:33 (36) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:11:46 (37) | |||
Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:12:45 (38) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:13:10 (39) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:13:49 (40) | |||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:16:11 (41) | |||
Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:20:34 (42) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:26:33 (43) | |||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:39:26 (44) |