L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät |
2:07 (1) |
4:02 (1) 1:55 (2) |
6:56 (1) 2:54 (2) |
10:17 (1) 3:21 (1) |
13:18 (1) 3:01 (5) |
15:29 (1) 2:11 (7) |
15:57 (1) 28 (1) |
15:57 (1) - |
15:57 | Anna Tulonen |
2 | Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta |
2:30 (5) |
4:33 (4) 2:03 (4) |
7:53 (2) 3:20 (4) |
11:36 (2) 3:43 (3) |
15:04 (2) 3:28 (12) |
17:03 (2) 1:59 (4) |
17:41 (2) 38 (12) |
17:40 (2) - |
17:40 | Vilja Viinikainen |
3 | Siiri Sorjonen Espoon Suunta |
3:44 (10) |
6:14 (8) 2:30 (6) |
9:01 (5) 2:47 (1) |
12:25 (3) 3:24 (2) |
15:17 (3) 2:52 (3) |
17:26 (3) 2:09 (6) |
17:57 (3) 31 (4) |
17:56 (3) - |
17:56 | Siiri Sorjonen |
4 | Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2:25 (3) |
5:53 (7) 3:28 (11) |
9:11 (6) 3:18 (3) |
12:54 (5) 3:43 (3) |
15:34 (4) 2:40 (2) |
18:13 (4) 2:39 (11) |
18:46 (4) 33 (5) |
18:47 (4) 1 (14) |
18:47 | Veera Turakainen |
5 | Aurora Mäkelä Hiidenkiertäjät |
2:29 (4) |
4:30 (3) 2:01 (3) |
8:10 (3) 3:40 (5) |
12:53 (4) 4:43 (6) |
16:10 (5) 3:17 (9) |
19:03 (5) 2:53 (14) |
19:33 (5) 30 (2) |
19:32 (5) - |
19:32 | Aurora Mäkelä |
6 | Vilja Ketolainen SK Uusi |
2:24 (2) |
4:11 (2) 1:47 (1) |
8:22 (4) 4:11 (7) |
17:36 (7) 9:14 (14) |
19:49 (6) 2:13 (1) |
21:41 (6) 1:52 (2) |
22:11 (6) 30 (2) |
22:10 (6) - |
22:10 | Vilja Ketolainen |
7 | Emmi Markki Espoon Suunta |
3:53 (12) |
6:53 (10) 3:00 (8) |
10:36 (7) 3:43 (6) |
17:07 (6) 6:31 (11) |
20:29 (7) 3:22 (10) |
23:09 (7) 2:40 (13) |
23:51 (7) 42 (14) |
23:51 (7) - |
23:51 | Emmi Markki |
8 | Maija Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles |
3:08 (6) |
5:12 (5) 2:04 (5) |
13:16 (10) 8:04 (12) |
18:41 (9) 5:25 (7) |
22:06 (9) 3:25 (11) |
24:17 (8) 2:11 (7) |
24:51 (8) 34 (9) |
24:51 (8) - |
24:51 | Maija Ranta-Puska |
9 | Henrika Brink Pargas IF |
3:27 (9) |
6:29 (9) 3:02 (9) |
12:02 (8) 5:33 (11) |
17:53 (8) 5:51 (10) |
21:53 (8) 4:00 (13) |
24:20 (9) 2:27 (10) |
24:53 (9) 33 (5) |
24:53 (9) - |
24:53 | Henrika Brink |
10 | Elsa Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:51 (11) |
7:16 (11) 3:25 (10) |
12:32 (9) 5:16 (9) |
19:11 (10) 6:39 (12) |
22:21 (10) 3:10 (6) |
25:00 (10) 2:39 (11) |
25:35 (10) 35 (11) |
25:35 (10) - |
25:35 | Elsa Ikola |
11 | Anna Savilahti Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:10 (7) |
5:40 (6) 2:30 (6) |
16:07 (12) 10:27 (14) |
20:29 (11) 4:22 (5) |
23:40 (11) 3:11 (7) |
25:45 (11) 2:05 (5) |
26:19 (11) 34 (9) |
26:18 (11) - |
26:18 | Anna Savilahti |
12 | Netta Varonen Espoon Akilles |
3:10 (7) |
7:56 (12) 4:46 (13) |
13:20 (11) 5:24 (10) |
21:13 (12) 7:53 (13) |
30:10 (12) 8:57 (14) |
32:27 (12) 2:17 (9) |
33:05 (12) 38 (12) |
33:05 (12) - |
33:05 | Netta Varonen |
13 | Fanni Määttälä Espoon Suunta |
13:33 (14) |
17:44 (14) 4:11 (12) |
22:25 (13) 4:41 (8) |
27:57 (13) 5:32 (8) |
31:11 (13) 3:14 (8) |
33:07 (13) 1:56 (3) |
33:40 (13) 33 (5) |
33:40 (13) - |
33:40 | Fanni Määttälä |
14 | Doris Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
8:56 (13) |
15:54 (13) 6:58 (14) |
25:39 (14) 9:45 (13) |
31:27 (14) 5:48 (9) |
34:27 (14) 3:00 (4) |
36:10 (14) 1:43 (1) |
36:43 (14) 33 (5) |
36:43 (14) - |
36:43 | Doris Väisänen |