1427 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:01:00 |   181841 |
1335 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:02:00 |   197460 |
1255 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 |   410995 |
1149 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 13:04:00 |   180702 |
1422 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:05:00 |   198122 |
1319 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:06:00 |   166412 |
1246 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:07:00 |   169059 |
1119 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:08:00 |   190552 |
1447 | Mikhail (U) Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:09:00 |   131817 |
1326 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:10:00 |   150572 |
1245 | Topias Tiainen | Koovee | FIN | 13:11:00 |   202098 |
1129 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:12:00 |   172297 |
1433 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:13:00 |   188564 |
1332 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:14:00 |   186468 |
1230 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:15:00 |   191437 |
1121 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:16:00 |   59809 |
1423 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:17:00 |   195224 |
1346 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:18:00 |   74890 |
1227 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19:00 |   409498 |
1130 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:20:00 |   74198 |
1441 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:21:00 |   198889 |
1322 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:22:00 |   190558 |
1231 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:23:00 |   188607 |
1144 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:24:00 |   159082 |
1446 | Juri (U) Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 13:25:00 |   157576 |
1337 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:26:00 |   158774 |
1253 | Sergey (U) Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 13:27:00 |   130814 |
1138 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:28:00 |   152202 |
1436 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 13:29:00 |   146072 |
1312 | Yuri (U) Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:30:00 |   131850 |
1247 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 |   100779 |
1146 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:32:00 |   480682 |
1426 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:33:00 |   91968 |
1329 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 13:34:00 |   409730 |
1233 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:35:00 |   199968 |
1131 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:36:00 |   411687 |
1430 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:37:00 |   107254 |
1340 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:38:00 |   197686 |
1232 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:39:00 |   161914 |
1152 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 |   198132 |
1439 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:41:00 |   170092 |
1323 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:42:00 |   191025 |
1244 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:43:00 |   402119 |
1153 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 13:44:00 |   125940 |