Starting time | 3,5 km |
7,8 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 24:20 (1) | 56:40 (1) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 26:38 (6) | 58:52 (2) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 25:39 (2) | 59:24 (3) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:43:00 | 25:59 (3) | 1:00:17 (4) | |||
Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:37:00 | 26:17 (4) | 1:00:21 (5) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:35:00 | 26:28 (5) | 1:01:47 (6) | |||
Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 28:27 (8) | 1:04:08 (7) | |||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49:00 | 29:36 (14) | 1:05:30 (8) | |||
Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:05:00 | 30:22 (18) | 1:06:29 (9) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:47:00 | 28:31 (9) | 1:07:12 (10) | |||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 28:41 (10) | 1:07:16 (11) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:31:00 | 28:10 (7) | 1:07:19 (12) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:51:00 | 30:24 (19) | 1:07:21 (13) | |||
Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:07:00 | 30:03 (17) | 1:07:55 (14) | |||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 31:11 (24) | 1:08:40 (15) | |||
Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:24 (12) | 1:09:12 (16) | |||
Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:25 (20) | 1:09:14 (17) | |||
Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 29:22 (11) | 1:10:14 (18) | |||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 31:26 (28) | 1:10:43 (19) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:07:00 | 29:43 (15) | 1:10:47 (20) | |||
Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:09:00 | 31:06 (23) | 1:10:52 (21) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:03:00 | 31:16 (25) | 1:11:07 (22) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:55:00 | 29:28 (13) | 1:11:24 (23) | |||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53:00 | 30:46 (21) | 1:11:49 (24) | |||
Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25:00 | 29:59 (16) | 1:12:08 (25) | |||
Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 31:20 (27) | 1:12:12 (26) | |||
Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:03:00 | 31:16 (25) | 1:13:11 (27) | |||
Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:23:00 | 31:01 (22) | 1:15:17 (28) | |||
Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:01:00 | 32:44 (29) | 1:16:33 (29) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 32:47 (30) | 1:20:12 (30) | |||
Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:11:00 | 37:48 (32) | 1:21:37 (31) | |||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:29:00 | 36:05 (31) | 1:22:40 (32) | |||
Laura Rantanen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:37:58 (33) | 2:52:05 (33) |