Starting time | 0,9 km |
1,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:07:00 | 5:25 (1) | |||
Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:06:00 | 5:28 (2) | |||
Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 11:04:00 | 5:36 (3) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:55:00 | 5:51 (4) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:58:00 | 5:52 (5) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:02:00 | 5:52 (5) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:52:00 | 6:09 (7) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 6:10 (8) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 6:15 (9) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 6:16 (10) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:56:00 | 6:23 (11) | |||
Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:05:00 | 6:23 (11) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 6:29 (13) | |||
Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 10:46:00 | 6:30 (14) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:54:00 | 6:31 (15) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:59:00 | 6:40 (16) | |||
Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 | 6:42 (17) | |||
Elias Miikkulainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:43:00 | 6:48 (18) | |||
Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:57:00 | 6:58 (19) | |||
Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:48:00 | 6:59 (20) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:45:00 | 7:02 (21) | |||
Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:51:00 | 7:04 (22) | |||
Markus Pais | Vehkalahden Veikot | EST | 10:34:00 | 7:19 (23) | |||
Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 10:50:00 | 7:26 (24) | |||
Topias Rauhamaa | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 10:32:00 | 7:45 (25) | |||
Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:41:00 | 7:51 (26) | |||
Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:42:00 | 8:00 (27) | |||
Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 10:44:00 | 8:06 (28) | |||
Jere Elomaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 8:18 (29) | |||
Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:40:00 | 8:19 (30) | |||
Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:38:00 | 8:21 (31) | |||
Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 8:34 (32) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 8:48 (33) | |||
Tuomas Talonpoika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 10:30 (34) | |||
Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:39:00 | 11:47 (35) |