1 | Pargas IF (727) | 55:07 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 22:44 | ||
2 | SK Uusi (703) | +3:17 | Saara Saalo | 25:14 | ||
3 | OK Orient (715) | +5:22 | Janika Liitiäinen | 27:06 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (724) | +5:34 | Nella Rontu | 27:17 | ||
5 | Suunta Jyväskylä (716) | +5:58 | Elisa Viholainen | 27:59 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (733) | +6:01 | Heini Rintanen | 26:35 | ||
7 | Hyvinkään Rasti (717) | +6:02 | Ronja Friman | 28:44 | ||
8 | Navi (706) | +6:31 | Venla Riipinen | 29:11 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (722) | +6:45 | Lotta Eerola | 30:43 | ||
10 | SK Uusi 2 (739) | +7:10 | Aino Lampinen | 28:52 | ||
11 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (735) | +7:22 | Laura Kylmälä | 29:04 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (701) | +9:49 | Ilona Haapasaari | 26:59 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (736) | +9:51 | Sanni Heikkinen | 27:11 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +9:53 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 27:14 | ||
15 | SK Vuoksi (734) | +10:00 | Viivi Varjus | 31:48 | ||
16 | IF Femman (712) | +13:27 | Matilda Torrkulla | 36:07 | ||
17 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (728) | +14:16 | Christa Borgman | 35:54 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (704) | +14:25 | Pinja Partinen | 32:00 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (744) | +14:50 | Evita Sulkula | 36:39 | ||
20 | Koovee (725) | +14:50 | Emmi Kortteinen | 36:30 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (732) | +16:00 | Venla Turakainen | 38:51 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (738) | +16:02 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 33:23 | ||
23 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (718) | +17:04 | Annika Kirvesmies | 34:29 | ||
24 | Rasti 88 (719) | +20:18 | Anna Jasu | 33:27 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (713) | +20:21 | Lotta Sankelo | 37:04 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (730) | +20:23 | Raita Pakkanen | 37:25 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (720) | +20:27 | Aino Palmen | 36:19 | ||
28 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (708) | +20:35 | Maaria Haikola | 33:47 | ||
29 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (710) | +27:44 | Oona Huhtela | 44:43 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (742) | +29:31 | Miina Rautakorpi | 30:06 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (737) | +29:42 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 30:18 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (707) | +29:56 | Salla Päivähonka | 31:15 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (746) | +30:47 | Renja Roos | 44:00 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (745) | +31:12 | Hanna Leppävuori | 40:05 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (702) | +34:38 | Sanni Kuusinen | 35:18 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat 2 (740) | +38:15 | Anni Kyrö | 38:48 | ||
37 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (726) | +38:18 | Mari Sillansuo | 38:37 | ||
38 | Haukiputaan Heitto (721) | +38:21 | Suvi Päkkilä | 38:58 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (743) | +39:30 | Heidi Rautamaa | 49:28 | ||
40 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (709) | +41:35 | Cecilia Sjövall | 59:08 | ||
41 | OK77 (723) | +45:10 | Wilma Arrakoski | 45:40 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (711) | +48:07 | Ira Kiero | 27:52 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (731) | +49:42 | Sara Peltonen | 1:07:15 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (748) | +51:24 | Maija Keränen | 31:12 | ||
45 | Alatornion Pirkat (714) | +1:05:49 | Noora Siltari | 1:23:12 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (741) | +1:22:13 | Silja Laitinen | 1:02:27 |