Starting time | 2,8 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:01:00 | 28:30 (1) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:05:00 | 28:31 (2) | |||
Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:43:00 | 29:12 (3) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:59:00 | 31:33 (4) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 22:11:00 | 31:50 (5) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:47:00 | 32:03 (6) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 21:51:00 | 32:09 (7) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 21:49:00 | 32:51 (8) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:41:00 | 33:03 (9) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:57:00 | 33:22 (10) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:09:00 | 33:43 (11) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 21:37:00 | 35:25 (12) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:31:00 | 35:29 (13) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:17:00 | 35:39 (14) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 21:53:00 | 35:55 (15) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 21:23:00 | 36:22 (16) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 21:15:00 | 36:33 (17) | |||
Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 21:45:00 | 36:55 (18) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 21:05:00 | 37:36 (19) | |||
Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 21:11:00 | 37:39 (20) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:55:00 | 38:50 (21) | |||
Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:21:00 | 39:07 (22) | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 21:13:00 | 39:45 (23) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:19:00 | 40:05 (24) | |||
Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:59:00 | 40:06 (25) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:53:00 | 41:13 (26) | |||
Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:33:00 | 43:13 (27) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 22:07:00 | 43:35 (28) | |||
Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 21:25:00 | 44:44 (29) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:03:00 | 45:03 (30) | |||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:57:00 | 46:18 (31) | |||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 20:49:00 | 46:40 (32) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:35:00 | 47:11 (33) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 22:03:00 | 47:17 (34) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:55:00 | 47:21 (35) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:39:00 | 47:30 (36) | |||
Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:07:00 | 57:06 (37) | |||
Tauno Hämäläinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 21:01:00 | 1:03:24 (38) | |||
Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:51:00 | 1:05:13 (39) | |||
Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 21:27:00 | 1:06:51 (40) |