Starting time | 0,5 km |
0,8 km |
2,4 km |
2,5 km |
2,6 km |
3,4 km |
3,5 km |
3,6 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:58:00 | 2:03 (17) | 2:53 (9) | 8:54 (2) | 9:16 (2) | 9:48 (1) | 13:16 (2) | 13:49 (1) | 14:13 (1) | |||
Yannick Michiels | OK Ravinen | BEL | 16:02:00 | 2:03 (17) | 2:57 (15) | 8:54 (2) | 9:17 (3) | 9:51 (3) | 13:14 (1) | 13:51 (2) | 14:15 (2) | |||
Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:59:00 | 1:51 (2) | 2:42 (2) | 8:53 (1) | 9:15 (1) | 9:48 (1) | 13:19 (3) | 13:53 (3) | 14:18 (3) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:36:00 | 1:48 (1) | 2:41 (1) | 9:07 (7) | 9:29 (7) | 10:02 (7) | 13:27 (4) | 13:59 (4) | 14:24 (4) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 16:07:00 | 2:02 (15) | 3:03 (18) | 9:23 (14) | 9:43 (13) | 10:15 (12) | 13:30 (5) | 14:02 (5) | 14:25 (5) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:53:00 | 1:52 (4) | 2:45 (4) | 9:05 (5) | 9:26 (5) | 10:00 (5) | 13:32 (6) | 14:06 (6) | 14:30 (6) | |||
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 16:04:00 | 1:51 (2) | 2:42 (2) | 8:59 (4) | 9:21 (4) | 9:54 (4) | 13:36 (7) | 14:10 (7) | 14:35 (7) | |||
Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 15:48:00 | 2:01 (12) | 2:56 (14) | 9:09 (8) | 9:30 (8) | 10:05 (8) | 13:43 (9) | 14:17 (8) | 14:41 (8) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:55:00 | 1:57 (8) | 2:51 (7) | 9:12 (9) | 9:34 (9) | 10:07 (9) | 13:42 (8) | 14:41 (8) | ||||
Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 15:38:00 | 1:54 (6) | 2:46 (5) | 9:05 (5) | 9:28 (6) | 10:00 (5) | 13:43 (9) | 14:18 (9) | 14:43 (10) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:40:00 | 2:00 (10) | 2:53 (9) | 9:16 (10) | 9:39 (11) | 10:11 (10) | 13:46 (11) | 14:22 (10) | 14:54 (11) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:52:00 | 2:01 (12) | 2:54 (11) | 9:16 (10) | 9:38 (10) | 10:12 (11) | 13:55 (12) | 14:29 (11) | 14:55 (12) | |||
Kris Jones | Lillomarka OL | GBR | 16:06:00 | 2:23 (42) | 3:11 (33) | 9:51 (26) | 10:12 (26) | 10:44 (24) | 14:05 (13) | 14:38 (12) | 15:03 (13) | |||
Nicholas Oskarsson | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 15:57:00 | 2:17 (37) | 3:14 (34) | 9:41 (21) | 10:02 (20) | 10:35 (18) | 14:14 (16) | 14:45 (13) | 15:09 (14) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 15:35:00 | 2:16 (35) | 3:07 (27) | 9:34 (15) | 9:55 (15) | 10:29 (15) | 14:11 (14) | 15:11 (15) | ||||
Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 16:03:00 | 2:14 (33) | 3:05 (21) | 9:35 (17) | 9:57 (17) | 10:29 (15) | 14:13 (15) | 14:48 (14) | 15:13 (16) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:23:00 | 1:55 (7) | 2:52 (8) | 9:39 (20) | 10:03 (21) | 10:36 (19) | 14:16 (17) | 14:51 (15) | 15:16 (17) | |||
Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 16:00:00 | 2:03 (17) | 2:54 (11) | 9:18 (12) | 9:42 (12) | 10:21 (13) | 14:16 (17) | 14:53 (16) | 15:18 (18) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:22:00 | 2:01 (12) | 2:57 (15) | 9:22 (13) | 9:46 (14) | 10:23 (14) | 14:18 (19) | 14:54 (17) | 15:23 (19) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 15:34:00 | 2:07 (24) | 2:59 (17) | 9:35 (17) | 9:57 (17) | 10:31 (17) | 14:25 (20) | 15:02 (18) | 15:27 (20) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:42:00 | 2:11 (28) | 3:05 (21) | 9:43 (22) | 10:06 (22) | 10:41 (22) | 14:27 (21) | 15:02 (18) | 15:30 (21) | |||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:43:00 | 1:52 (4) | 2:48 (6) | 9:34 (15) | 9:56 (16) | 10:36 (19) | 14:30 (22) | 15:07 (20) | 15:34 (22) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:49:00 | 2:15 (34) | 3:07 (27) | 9:47 (24) | 10:10 (24) | 10:43 (23) | 14:33 (23) | 15:08 (21) | 15:34 (22) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:16:00 | 2:12 (29) | 3:06 (25) | 9:38 (19) | 10:00 (19) | 10:38 (21) | 14:35 (24) | 15:10 (22) | 15:35 (24) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:26:00 | 2:12 (29) | 3:09 (32) | 9:47 (24) | 10:10 (24) | 10:47 (25) | 14:41 (27) | 15:17 (24) | 15:44 (25) | |||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:51:00 | 2:26 (43) | 3:19 (37) | 9:55 (27) | 10:18 (27) | 10:54 (27) | 14:40 (26) | 15:18 (25) | 15:44 (25) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:46:00 | 2:03 (17) | 3:04 (20) | 9:44 (23) | 10:09 (23) | 10:48 (26) | 14:39 (25) | 15:15 (23) | 15:46 (27) | |||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:18:00 | 2:09 (26) | 3:07 (27) | 10:00 (29) | 10:23 (29) | 10:57 (30) | 14:42 (28) | 15:21 (26) | 15:48 (28) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:47:00 | 2:35 (45) | 3:34 (40) | 10:01 (30) | 10:24 (30) | 10:56 (29) | 14:45 (29) | 15:50 (29) | ||||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:50:00 | 2:02 (15) | 3:05 (21) | 9:57 (28) | 10:21 (28) | 10:55 (28) | 14:46 (30) | 15:51 (30) | ||||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:41:00 | 2:17 (37) | 3:16 (35) | 10:17 (33) | 10:38 (33) | 11:11 (32) | 14:59 (31) | 15:31 (27) | 15:56 (31) | |||
Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 15:39:00 | 2:21 (41) | 3:21 (38) | 10:19 (34) | 10:41 (34) | 11:15 (34) | 15:01 (32) | 15:38 (28) | 16:04 (32) | |||
Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 15:54:00 | 2:05 (22) | 4:02 (47) | 10:20 (35) | 10:42 (35) | 11:16 (35) | 15:10 (35) | 15:45 (30) | 16:11 (33) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:25:00 | 2:05 (22) | 3:07 (27) | 10:11 (32) | 10:34 (32) | 11:11 (32) | 15:06 (34) | 15:45 (30) | 16:13 (34) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:33:00 | 2:13 (31) | 3:24 (39) | 10:07 (31) | 10:32 (31) | 11:07 (31) | 15:05 (33) | 15:43 (29) | 16:16 (35) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:27:00 | 2:19 (40) | 3:16 (35) | 10:30 (36) | 10:53 (36) | 11:29 (36) | 15:27 (36) | 16:05 (32) | 16:32 (36) | |||
Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 15:28:00 | 2:16 (35) | 3:47 (44) | 10:45 (39) | 11:08 (39) | 11:44 (39) | 15:37 (38) | 16:13 (34) | 16:41 (37) | |||
Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:37:00 | 1:59 (9) | 2:54 (11) | 10:58 (43) | 11:21 (42) | 11:53 (41) | 16:07 (42) | 16:46 (38) | 17:14 (39) | |||
Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 15:44:00 | 2:03 (17) | 3:03 (18) | 10:31 (37) | 10:56 (37) | 11:34 (38) | 16:07 (42) | 16:47 (39) | 17:18 (40) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:45:00 | 2:08 (25) | 3:05 (21) | 11:03 (45) | 11:26 (44) | 12:02 (43) | 16:21 (44) | 17:00 (41) | 17:27 (42) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:31:00 | 2:58 (47) | 3:54 (45) | 11:29 (46) | 12:07 (45) | 16:00 (40) | 16:43 (36) | |||||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 15:21:00 | 2:33 (44) | 3:35 (41) | 10:54 (41) | 11:19 (41) | 11:55 (42) | 16:00 (40) | 16:44 (37) | 17:13 (38) | |||
Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:29:00 | 2:00 (10) | 3:06 (25) | 10:56 (42) | 11:22 (43) | 12:07 (45) | 16:22 (45) | 16:55 (40) | 17:19 (41) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:30:00 | 2:39 (46) | 3:41 (42) | 11:02 (44) | 11:26 (44) | 12:04 (44) | 16:23 (46) | 17:06 (42) | 17:35 (43) | |||
Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:20:00 | 2:09 (26) | 4:01 (46) | 11:55 (47) | 12:20 (48) | 12:51 (48) | 16:43 (48) | 17:20 (44) | 17:45 (44) | |||
Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:24:00 | 3:12 (48) | 4:09 (48) | 11:14 (46) | 11:39 (47) | 12:18 (47) | 16:34 (47) | 17:19 (43) | 17:48 (45) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:19:00 | 2:13 (31) | 3:08 (31) | 10:34 (38) | 10:57 (38) | 11:30 (37) | 15:27 (36) | 16:06 (33) | ||||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:17:00 | 2:17 (37) | 3:44 (43) | 10:48 (40) | 11:12 (40) | 11:47 (40) | 15:37 (38) | 16:16 (35) |