17 | Pia Haarma | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   17 | |
19 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:00:00 |   19 | |
23 | Hanna Heikkilä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   23 | |
47 | Miia Kerimaa | CIMR | 13:00:00 |   47 | |
66 | Sari Känkänen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   66 | |
70 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   70 | |
73 | Tuija Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   73 | |
75 | Camilla Långsjö | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
86 | Arja Niemi | 13:00:00 |   86 | ||
89 | Päivi Nikander | 13:00:00 |   89 | ||
90 | Nina Nummela | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   90 | |
95 | Annika Nygård | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   95 | |
99 | Lea Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
109 | Leena Peltonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   109 | |
122 | Sina Rasela | BS-PU Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   122 | |
127 | Tiina Rinne-Laturi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
147 | Satu Suuronen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
150 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   150 | |
162 | Minna Valio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:00:00 |   162 | |
166 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   166 | |
171 | Laura Vuorimies | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   171 | |
224 | Cecilia Borgman | 13:00:00 |   224 | ||
240 | Henrika Malmström | Ingå IF | 13:00:00 |   240 | |
242 | Kati Mattsson | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   242 | |
249 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 13:00:00 |   249 | |
258 | Laura Sares-Jäske | 13:00:00 |   258 | ||
277 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   277 | |
279 | Tiia Kuparinen | 13:00:00 |   279 | ||
285 | Panja Lehtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   285 | |
287 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   287 | |
294 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   294 | |
297 | Helka Korhonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   297 | |
370 | Kaisa Haverinen | 13:00:00 |   370 | ||
373 | Laura Patrikainen | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   373 | |
1048 | Saara Kauranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   531 | |
1202 | Sanna Seppälä | TT AquaTerra | 13:00:00 |   615 | |
1340 | Jasmin Saarinen | 13:00:00 |   602 | ||
1376 | Johanna Lähteenmäki | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   515 | |
1385 | Sanna Malinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   546 | |
1412 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   626 | |
1419 | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   635 | |
1423 | Andreina Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:00:00 |   656 | |
1432 | Nella Paronen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   700 | |
1441 | Taru Vehi | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   738 | |
1443 | Mailis Orakoski | Sporttipuput | 13:00:00 |   743 | |
1478 | Maati Rehor | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   577 | |
1481 | Freja Järveläinen | Running Finland | 13:00:00 |   642 |