1 | 616 | Riitta Paasio | Esbo IF | | 37:18 | | |
2 | 287 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 37:25 | +7 | |
3 | 583 | Saara Kauranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 38:38 | +1:20 | |
4 | 669 | Anna Vuorimaa | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 38:46 | +1:28 | |
5 | 70 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 38:59 | +1:41 | |
6 | 150 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | | 39:04 | +1:46 | |
7 | 277 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 39:34 | +2:16 | |
8 | 733 | Maija Dietrich | Esbo IF | | 40:52 | +3:34 | |
9 | 240 | Henrika Malmström | Ingå IF | | 40:56 | +3:38 | |
10 | 166 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 42:20 | +5:02 | |
11 | 370 | Kaisa Haverinen | | | 42:38 | +5:20 | |
12 | 23 | Hanna Heikkilä | Helsinki Triathlon | | 42:47 | +5:29 | |
13 | 373 | Laura Patrikainen | Runners High | | 42:52 | +5:34 | |
14 | 679 | Paula Luokola | Downtown 65 | | 43:21 | +6:03 | |
15 | 536 | Freja Järveläinen | Running Finland | | 43:27 | +6:09 | |
16 | 630 | Päivi Autio | Yläneen Kiri | | 44:35 | +7:17 | |
17 | 673 | Carita Riutta | Runners High Helsinki | | 44:40 | +7:22 | |
18 | 715 | Joanna Lähteenmäki | Espoo | | 45:40 | +8:22 | |
19 | 249 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | | 46:01 | +8:43 | |
20 | 648 | Laura Pälve | HelTri | | 46:09 | +8:51 | |
21 | 732 | Meri-Tuuli Laaksonen | Runner´s High | | 46:31 | +9:13 | |
22 | 224 | Cecilia Borgman | | | 49:23 | +12:05 | |
23 | 551 | Henna Kuittinen | Helsinki Triathlon | | 50:04 | +12:46 | |
24 | 297 | Helka Korhonen | Helsinki | | 50:34 | +13:16 | |
25 | 579 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | | 51:03 | +13:45 | |
26 | 731 | Kariliia Liiskmaa | Helsinki | | 51:03 | +13:45 | |
27 | 720 | Ira Gröhn | Espoo | | 52:51 | +15:33 | |
28 | 594 | Pirkko Mäkelä | Tampere | | 52:52 | +15:34 | |
29 | 521 | Maria Lampinen | Helsinki | | 53:42 | +16:24 | |
30 | 696 | Jannika Herttuainen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | 56:25 | +19:07 | |
31 | 680 | Anna Niku | Vihti | | 57:42 | +20:24 | |
32 | 577 | Jasmin Saarinen | | | 1:01:31 | +24:13 | |
| 17 | Pia Haarma | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 19 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | | DNS | | |
| 47 | Miia Kerimaa | CIMR | | DNS | | |
| 66 | Sari Känkänen | Finnish Marathon Runners | | DNS | | |
| 73 | Tuija Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 75 | Camilla Långsjö | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 86 | Arja Niemi | | | DNS | | |
| 89 | Päivi Nikander | | | DNS | | |
| 90 | Nina Nummela | Runner´s High | | DNS | | |
| 95 | Annika Nygård | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 99 | Lea Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 109 | Leena Peltonen | Triathlon Vantaa | | DNS | | |
| 122 | Sina Rasela | BS-PU Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 127 | Tiina Rinne-Laturi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 147 | Satu Suuronen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 162 | Minna Valio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | | DNS | | |
| 171 | Laura Vuorimies | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 242 | Kati Mattsson | Helsingin Jyry | | DNS | | |
| 258 | Laura Sares-Jäske | | | DNS | | |
| 279 | Tiia Kuparinen | | | DNS | | |
| 285 | Panja Lehtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 294 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |