Starting time | 4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 31:33 (1) | |||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:13:00 | 31:40 (2) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:09:00 | 32:20 (3) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 32:28 (4) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 33:30 (5) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 13:07:00 | 33:30 (5) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 33:53 (7) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 35:19 (8) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:59:00 | 36:13 (9) | |||
Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 36:17 (10) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:21:00 | 36:23 (11) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 | 37:32 (12) | |||
Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31:00 | 37:36 (13) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 38:00 (14) | |||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 38:07 (15) | |||
Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 38:23 (16) | |||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:53:00 | 39:16 (17) | |||
Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 40:11 (18) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:55:00 | 40:45 (19) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 40:58 (20) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:11:00 | 41:00 (21) | |||
Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:39:00 | 41:18 (22) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21:00 | 41:56 (23) | |||
Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:03:00 | 42:51 (24) | |||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51:00 | 42:54 (25) | |||
Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:37:00 | 43:37 (26) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:45:00 | 43:54 (27) | |||
Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:19:00 | 43:54 (27) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 43:56 (29) | |||
Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:49:00 | 44:02 (30) | |||
Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 45:16 (31) | |||
Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:11:00 | 45:44 (32) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:05:00 | 47:38 (33) | |||
Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 49:03 (34) | |||
Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 50:53 (35) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 54:06 (36) | |||
Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:46 (37) | |||
Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:17:00 | 56:08 (38) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:23:00 | 57:14 (39) | |||
Sara Gustafsson | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:06:20 (40) | |||
Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:47:00 | 1:06:39 (41) | |||
Hilma Myöhänen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:11:01 (42) | |||
Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:14:28 (43) | |||
Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:27:46 (44) | |||
Helmi Jokinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:34:35 (45) |