Starting time | 42,0 km |
53,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juha Kangaskokko | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 12:02:05 | 1:44:05 (1) | ||||
Joonas Pessi | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 | 1:44:06 (2) | ||||
Kimmo Kananen | IBD Vivus | 12:02:05 | 1:44:20 (3) | ||||
Olli Miettinen | Team Medilaser/TCC/ROSE | 12:02:05 | 1:44:54 (4) | ||||
Antti Kuitto | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Team Ev | 12:02:05 | 1:49:38 (5) | ||||
Sauli Pihamaa | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 1:49:40 (6) | ||||
Arto Lehikoinen | Team Kotikallio | 12:02:05 | 1:50:40 (7) | ||||
Valtteri Repo | Finnfalz-Rushracing | 12:02:05 | 1:51:21 (8) | ||||
Lauri Tossavainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 | 1:53:22 (9) | ||||
Aki Färm | Team Hi5Bikes / Retkikunta Raci | 12:02:05 | 1:53:24 (10) | ||||
Kimmo Lajunen | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:02:05 | 1:53:24 (11) | ||||
Aki Kosunen | Team Medilaser MTB | 12:02:05 | 1:55:35 (12) | ||||
Aki Tyynelä | Liipola | 12:02:05 | 1:57:10 (13) | ||||
Juha Tiitta | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 1:57:20 (14) | ||||
Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 | 1:58:59 (15) | ||||
Panu Brofeldt | 12:02:05 | 1:59:03 (16) | |||||
Jarkko Mikkola | Team Medilaser MTB/ Pro MTB ry | 12:02:05 | 1:59:05 (17) | ||||
Timo Hiidenheimo | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:02:31 (18) | ||||
Alexey Zdeblovskiy | BBB-Team | 12:02:05 | 2:02:44 (19) | ||||
Juha Valkama | Tampereen Yritys | 12:02:05 | 2:04:19 (20) | ||||
Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:06:20 (21) | ||||
Mikko Koivula | Korson Kaiku | 12:02:05 | 2:06:37 (22) | ||||
Mikko Lintamo | Korson Kaiku | 12:02:05 | 2:06:40 (23) | ||||
Antti Heikkinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 | 2:07:28 (24) | ||||
Toni-Pekka Koskinen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 | 2:07:41 (25) | ||||
Simo Pajari | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 | 2:07:41 (26) | ||||
Miikka Hakari | Mountain Bike Club Finland | 12:02:05 | 2:07:44 (27) | ||||
Juha Ristamäki | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 | 2:07:46 (28) | ||||
Matti Salmensuu | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:09:30 (29) | ||||
Jarno Haansola | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:12:06 (30) | ||||
Petri Ruotsalainen | Riihimäki | 12:02:05 | 2:12:10 (31) | ||||
Mikko Kallio | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 | 12:02:05 | 2:13:06 (32) | ||||
Sergey Spitsin | Dream-Team | 12:02:05 | 2:13:23 (33) | ||||
Tomi Kuitunen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:14:12 (34) | ||||
Jani Lirkki | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 | 2:14:55 (35) | ||||
Antti Muurinen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 | 2:16:16 (36) | ||||
Antti Nousiainen | Maastoonpolje.fi | 12:02:05 | 2:19:50 (37) | ||||
Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 12:02:05 | 2:21:04 (38) | ||||
Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | 12:02:05 | 2:22:21 (39) | ||||
Andres Ojasalu | Rattaklubi KoMo | 12:02:05 | 2:24:59 (40) | ||||
Ville Kärkkäinen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 | 2:26:13 (41) | ||||
Jarkko Lappalainen | RK-V | 12:02:05 | 2:26:19 (42) | ||||
Tommi Ylönen | Espoo | 12:02:05 | 2:29:25 (43) | ||||
Jaakko Nurmi | Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:29:30 (44) | ||||
Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:02:05 | 2:30:19 (45) | ||||
Antti Falck | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 | 2:33:47 (46) | ||||
Janne Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 | 2:44:58 (47) | ||||
Tuukka Aaltonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 | 2:48:36 (48) | ||||
Eero Varjus | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:02:05 | 2:52:17 (49) | ||||
Jaakko Yli-Koivisto | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 | 2:52:18 (50) | ||||
Timo Alto | KeuKis | 12:02:05 | 2:52:50 (51) |