1 | 2686 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:13 | |||
2 | 2693 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 34:32 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 2704 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 35:20 | +2:07 | ||
4 | 2679 | Annika Ivarsson | Sweden | 37:04 | +3:51 | ||
5 | 2678 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:32 | +7:19 | ||
6 | 2696 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:53 | +7:40 | ||
7 | 2718 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | 41:14 | +8:01 | ||
8 | 2669 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | 41:21 | +8:08 | ||
9 | 2674 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 41:25 | +8:12 | ||
10 | 2699 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:09 | +8:56 | ||
11 | 2687 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:38 | +10:25 | ||
12 | 2695 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:12 | +11:59 | ||
13 | 2702 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 45:48 | +12:35 | ||
14 | 2703 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:23 | +13:10 | ||
15 | 2698 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:25 | +14:12 | ||
16 | 2666 | Judith Attinger | Switzerland | 47:40 | +14:27 | ||
17 | 2673 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:15 | +15:02 | ||
18 | 2706 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:22 | +16:09 | ||
19 | 2691 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 50:41 | +17:28 | ||
20 | 2705 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 50:58 | +17:45 | ||
21 | 2675 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 52:08 | +18:55 | ||
22 | 2701 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 52:18 | +19:05 | ||
23 | 2688 | Elena Lukashova | Russia | 53:37 | +20:24 | ||
24 | 2697 | Sabine Richter | Germany | 54:07 | +20:54 | ||
25 | 2667 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | 55:31 | +22:18 | ||
26 | 2692 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:50 | +22:37 | ||
27 | 2716 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:32 | +23:19 | ||
28 | 2681 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:43 | +24:30 | ||
29 | 2668 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:49 | +25:36 | ||
30 | 2680 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 59:55 | +26:42 | ||
31 | 2684 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:00:10 | +26:57 | ||
32 | 2690 | Jarmila Nemeckova | Czech Republic | 1:01:04 | +27:51 | ||
33 | 2672 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:01 | +29:48 | ||
34 | 2670 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:04:59 | +31:46 | ||
35 | 2694 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:13 | +32:00 | ||
36 | 2677 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:05:53 | +32:40 | ||
37 | 2683 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:02 | +32:49 | ||
38 | 2665 | Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:06:15 | +33:02 | ||
39 | 2676 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | 1:08:14 | +35:01 | ||
40 | 2700 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:13 | +41:00 | ||
41 | 2671 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:16:29 | +43:16 |