No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | 4. day | 5. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4231 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 14:55:00 | 14:01:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:44:00 | 12:36:00 |   207091 | |
4232 | Lev Andreev | Russia | 14:59:00 | 14:06:00 | 11:07:00 | 10:48:00 | 12:50:00 |   219859 | |
4233 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 14:30:00 | 14:34:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:28:00 | 12:43:00 |   192877 | |
4234 | Simon Bergqvist | IK Falken | 15:04:00 | 14:05:00 | 11:19:00 | 10:45:00 | 12:29:00 |   202673 | |
4235 | Juho Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:46:00 | 14:32:00 | 10:58:00 | 10:42:00 | 12:48:00 |   197581 | |
4236 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:36:00 | 13:08:00 |   202113 | ||||
4237 | Ben Friman | Solf IK | 11:05:00 | 10:16:00 | 12:52:00 |   169370 | |||
4238 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:45:00 | 14:38:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:33:00 | 12:46:00 |   190893 | |
4239 | Felix Hahn | Solf IK | 15:07:00 | 14:10:00 | 11:00:00 | 10:18:00 | 13:05:00 |   190416 | |
4240 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | 14:36:00 | 14:37:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:05:00 | 12:58:00 |   175450 | |
4241 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 14:38:00 | 14:25:00 |   209112 | ||||
4242 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:48:00 | 14:19:00 | 11:02:00 | 10:17:00 | 13:13:00 |   191442 | |
4243 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:14:00 | 14:12:00 | 11:34:00 | 10:07:00 | 12:38:00 |   190903 | |
4244 | Aapo Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:53:00 | 13:47:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:10:00 | 13:09:00 |   190810 | |
4245 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:35:00 | 14:36:00 | 11:31:00 |   153165 | |||
4246 | Aarni Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | 14:28:00 | 14:23:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:46:00 | 12:54:00 |   207238 | |
4247 | Samuli Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:09:00 | 14:08:00 | 11:39:00 | 10:01:00 | 12:47:00 |   138985 | |
4248 | Janne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:44:00 | 13:46:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:52:00 | 12:49:00 |   182393 | |
4249 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:08:00 | 13:55:00 | 11:11:00 | 10:39:00 | 12:51:00 |   205648 | |
4250 | Matias Karru | Vakka-Rasti | 14:49:00 | 13:58:00 | 11:50:00 | 10:02:00 | 13:03:00 |   161831 | |
4251 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | 14:50:00 | 13:48:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:41:00 | 12:45:00 |   191462 | |
4252 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | 15:11:00 | 14:09:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:12:00 | 12:26:00 |   177456 | |
4253 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:10:00 | 14:22:00 | 11:29:00 | 10:03:00 | 12:44:00 |   190888 | |
4254 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:41:00 |   152765 | |||||
4255 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:43:00 | 13:45:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:38:00 | 13:10:00 |   182638 | |
4256 | Artjom Muravljov | Russia | 15:12:00 | 13:52:00 | 11:13:00 | 10:31:00 | 12:56:00 |   218756 | |
4257 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | 14:58:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:49:00 | 10:25:00 | 12:35:00 |   214007 | |
4258 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:05:00 |   191159 | |||||
4259 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 14:31:00 | 14:28:00 | 11:12:00 | 10:29:00 | 13:04:00 |   180430 | |
4261 | Eero Pöysti | Rastikarhut | 14:26:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:30:00 | 12:41:00 |   56369 | ||
4262 | Atte Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:15:00 | 14:20:00 | 11:15:00 | 10:20:00 | 12:33:00 |   184965 | |
4263 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 14:34:00 | 14:33:00 | 11:23:00 | 10:40:00 | 12:32:00 |   157525 | |
4264 | Elias Rintamäki | SK Uusi | 14:40:00 | 14:17:00 | 10:57:00 | 10:23:00 | 13:16:00 |   49847 | |
4276 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:30:00 |   44990 | |||||
4265 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:02:00 | 13:54:00 | 11:46:00 | 10:21:00 | 12:40:00 |   170058 | |
4266 | Antti Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 14:32:00 | 14:21:00 | 11:06:00 | 10:27:00 | 13:11:00 |   186554 | |
4267 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:51:00 | 14:02:00 | 11:48:00 | 10:32:00 | 12:27:00 |   180523 | |
4268 | Valtteri Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | 14:04:00 | 11:47:00 |   189682 | ||||
4269 | Mikko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | 14:35:00 | 11:35:00 |   192484 | ||||
4270 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 14:42:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:24:00 | 10:47:00 | 13:07:00 |   219883 | |
4271 | Sisu Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:39:00 | 13:49:00 | 11:21:00 | 10:34:00 | 13:15:00 |   181432 | |
4272 | Aaro Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | 14:54:00 | 13:57:00 | 11:41:00 | 10:00:00 | 13:12:00 |   183885 | |
4273 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:52:00 | 14:14:00 | 11:09:00 | 10:06:00 | 13:14:00 |   179684 | |
4274 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:17:00 | 13:53:00 | 11:14:00 | 10:19:00 | 13:00:00 |   194380 | |
4275 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | 14:56:00 | 14:29:00 | 11:20:00 |   193401 |